Tennis results from 14.02.2020

ATP - Singles: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay
00:15
FT F. Bagnis (Arg) 6 7 4 1
G. Pella 7 6 6 2
04:55
FT D. Schwartzman (Arg) 6 4 6 2
F. Delbonis 3 6 2 1
18:40
FT C. Ruud 7 6 2
D. Lajovic (Srb) 5 1 0
20:25
FT J. I. Londero 6 7 2
G. Pella 4 6 0
23:15
FT D. Schwartzman (Arg) 5 7 7 2
P. Cuevas (Uru) 7 6 5 1
ATP - Doubles: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay
00:55
WO Cuevas/ Dellien
Gille/ Vliegen
16:00
WO Duran/ Londero
Andujar-Alba/ Martinez
ATP - Doubles: Rotterdam (Netherlands), hard (Indoor)
10:00 WO Fognini/ Haase
Herbert/ Mahut
11:10 FT J- Kontinen/ Struff 5 6 10 2
Murray/ Skupski 7 1 6 1
ATP - Doubles: New York (USA), hard (Indoor)
04:35
FT Cacic/ Nys 3 4 0
Monroe/ Sock 6 6 2
22:40
FT Inglot/ Qureshi 4 6 10 2
Jebavy/ Nielsen 6 1 5 1
ATP - Singles: New York (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:45
FT J. Isner (Usa) 6 7 3 1
J. Thompson 7 6 6 2
18:10
FT M. Kecmanovic 3 6 6 2
U. Humbert 6 2 4 1
20:15
FT K. Edmund (Gbr) 3 6 7 2
S. Kwon 6 2 6 1
01:40
FT R. Opelka 7 4 4 1
J. Jung 5 6 6 2
ATP - Singles: Rotterdam (Netherlands), hard (Indoor)
13:10 FT P. Carreno-Busta (Esp) 7 3 7 2
J. Sinner 5 6 6 1
16:15 FT F. Auger-Aliassime 6 7 2
A. Bedene (Slo) 4 6 0
19:40 FT G. Monfils (Fra) 7 6 2
D. Evans (Gbr) 6 2 0
21:50 FT F. Krajinovic (Srb) 7 6 2
A. Rublev (Rus) 6 4 0
WTA - Singles: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (Indoor)
11:10 FT O. Dodin 7 5 2 1
E. Rybakina 6 7 6 2
13:55 FT B. Bencic (Sui) 6 4 3 1
M. Sakkari (Gre) 2 6 6 2
16:30 WO E. Alexandrova
P. Kvitova (Cze)
16:40 FT A. Potapova (Rus) 4 6 0
K. Bertens (Ned) 6 7 2
WTA - Singles: Hua Hin (Thailand), hard
08:10
FT P. M. Tig 6 6 2
S. Zheng (Cha) 4 2 0
10:05
FT M. Linette (Pol) 2 6 6 2
Xiy. Wang 6 3 3 1
12:15
FT E. Svitolina (Ukr) 4 2 0
N. Hibino 6 6 2
13:45
FT Q. Wang (Chn) 5 6 4 1
L. Kung 7 4 6 2
WTA - Doubles: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (Indoor)
18:50 FT Aoyama/ Shibahara 6 6 2
Carter/ Fichman 2 3 0
WTA - Doubles: Hua Hin (Thailand), hard
11:10
FT Haas/ Perez 6 6 2
Bondarenko/ Tanasugarn 3 4 0
12:35
Ret. Raina/ Van der Hoek 1 0 0
Rodionova/ Sanders 6 3 1
Challenger Men - Doubles: Bengaluru (India), hard
15:25
FT Ebden/ Paes 6 3 10 2
Erlich/ Vasilevski 4 6 7 1
17:05
Ret. Myneni/ Reid 5 0
Raja/ Ramanathan 7 1
Challenger Men - Doubles: Cherbourg (France), hard (Indoor)
19:45 FT Bemelmans/ Brown 6 7 2
Sabanov/ Sabanov 2 6 0
21:10 FT Moraing/ Zverev (Ger) 7 2 9 1
Kotov/ Safiullin 5 6 11 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Cleveland (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:30 FT Huey/ Lammons 7 6 2
Dempster/ Lovett 6 4 0
03:55 FT Saville/ Smith 6 6 2
Cerretani/ Cressy 4 4 0
17:10 FT Cid Subervi/ Mansouri 3 6 0
Glasspool/ Lawson 6 7 2
21:25 FT Huey/ Lammons 6 7 2
Galloway/ Hach 3 6 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Bengaluru (India), hard
08:10
FT I. Ivashka 6 7 4 1
J. Ocleppo 7 6 6 2
11:00
FT J. Duckworth (Aus) 6 6 6 2
T. Fabbiano 7 0 2 1
11:35
FT B. Bonzi 6 7 6 2
Y. Sugita 7 5 4 1
13:10
FT B. Rola (Slo) 4 6 2 1
S. Travaglia 6 4 6 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Cherbourg (France), hard (Indoor)
13:10 FT Z. Kolar 2 2 0
R. Marcora 6 6 2
15:10 FT A. Hoang 6 6 2
M. Bachinger 1 2 0
16:40 FT R. Safiullin 6 3 6 2
Q. Halys (Fra) 2 6 3 1
18:20 FT M. Basic 4 4 0
M. Zverev (Ger) 6 6 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Cleveland (USA), hard (Indoor)
00:10 FT M. Mmoh 6 6 6 1
M. Torpegaard 7 4 7 2
00:10 FT J. Wolf 3 4 0
T. Bellucci (Bra) 6 6 2
17:05 FT Y. Watanuki 7 7 2
U. Blanch 5 5 0
18:45 FT D. Kudla (Usa) 7 6 4 1
E. Escobedo 6 7 6 2
00:00 FT M. Torpegaard 6 6 2
R. Sarmiento 4 4 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
16:30
FT Farren/ Flores 6 4 0
Goldhoff/ Perez 7 6 2
16:30
FT Lingua Lavallen/ Marcondes 7 7 2
Soares Klier Junior/ Reis Da Silva 5 6 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
17:30 FT Fallert/ Jebens 6 6 7 1
Dubrivnyy/ Paulson 7 3 10 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard
13:00
FT Heger/ Nincevic 7 6 6 1
Angele/ Musialek 6 7 10 2
13:00
FT Pichler/ Wehnelt 6 6 2
Kalovelonis/ Theodorou 2 2 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
14:00
FT Mikula/ Wojcik 3 6 10 2
Barbu/ Palosi 6 3 5 1
14:30
FT Bertola/ Vilardo 7 6 2
Monteiro/ Perez Sanz 6 2 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
16:00
FT Eysseric/ Mora 4 6 0
Lopez San Martin/ Sanchez Izquierdo 6 7 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2 (Egypt), hard
11:00 FT Gengel/ Langmajer 4 3 0
Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 6 6 2
11:00 FT Matuszewski/ Poljak 6 6 2
Berrettini/ Duda 2 3 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Aktobe (Kazakhstan), hard (Indoor)
10:00 FT Balzerani/ Forti 6 6 2
Khabibulin/ Shyla 4 4 0
10:00 FT Chung/ Setkic 6 4 10 2
Galfinger/ Virtanen 4 6 4 1
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Barnstaple (United Kingdom), hard (Indoor)
14:30 FT Lemstra/ Marek 0 1 0
Zielinski/ Zuk 6 6 2
16:00 FT Hoyt/ Johnson 4 6 10 2
Farmer/ Hodkin 6 3 2 1
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), clay
20:00
FT Galdos/ Huertas Del Pino 6 6 10 2
Zeballos/ Zukas 7 4 4 1
20:00
FT Alvarez/ Panta 6 7 2
Merino/ Pena Lopez 3 5 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 6 (Turkey), clay
10:00
Canc. M. Hamou (Fra)
P. Rondoni
10:00
Canc. J. P. Paz
M. Vrbensky
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT S. Kirchheimer 4 6 3 1
G. Petit 6 4 6 2
15:00
FT J. Reis Da Silva 6 6 2
C. Farren 3 2 0
15:00
FT J. Roberts 6 7 2
J. Ortlip 2 6 0
16:30
FT M. Estevez 7 6 2
F. Corwin 6 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
12:00 FT A. Reymond 4 4 0
A. Bellier 6 6 2
13:30 FT A. Cornut-Chauvinc 6 7 2
J. Satral 4 6 0
15:00 FT A. Peyrot 6 6 2
M. Veldheer 4 2 0
15:00 FT G. Sakharov 6 7 2
C. Tabur 2 5 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard
10:00
FT C. Geens 3 6 6 2
A. Massara 6 2 3 1
10:00
FT O. Giacalone 4 6 2 1
A. Musialek 6 4 6 2
11:30
FT B. Harris 4 6 7 2
M. Bellucci 6 4 5 1
11:30
FT P. Tsitsipas 5 4 0
Z. Bergs 7 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
10:00
FT R. Bertola 7 1 6 2
F. C. Jianu 5 6 4 1
10:00
FT A. Bovy 3 3 0
J. Monteiro 6 6 2
11:30
FT M. Echargui 6 6 2
M. Konecny 0 4 0
11:30
FT A. Kijametovic 6 6 7 2
N. Moreno De Alboran 7 2 6 1
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
10:10
FT S. Baez 7 6 2
A. Lopez San Martin 6 1 0
10:10
Ret. C. Gimeno Valero 4 0 0
P. Heller 6 3 1
10:10
FT M. Perchicot 3 5 0
N. Sanchez Izquierdo 6 7 2
12:00
FT J. Okala 7 6 2
P. Vives Marcos 6 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2 (Egypt), hard
09:00 FT E. Agafonov 3 6 6 2
J. Berrettini 6 3 4 1
09:00 FT V. Sachko 3 1 0
A. Bega 6 6 2
09:00 FT G. P. Vivero 1 4 0
O. Krutykh 6 6 2
09:00 FT S. Yitbarek 3 4 0
M. Gengel 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Aktobe (Kazakhstan), hard (Indoor)
07:00 FT A. Igoshin 7 6 2
O. Virtanen 6 4 0
07:00 FT K. Kravchuk 6 7 2
F. Forti 4 6 0
08:30 FT R. Balzerani 4 4 0
E. Tiurnev 6 6 2
08:30 FT A. Zakharov 6 6 2
D. Yevseyev 3 1 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Barnstaple (United Kingdom), hard (Indoor)
11:30 FT K. Zuk 6 6 6 2
P. Niklas-Salminen 4 7 3 1
13:00 FT C. Heyman 5 6 6 2
A. McHugh 7 0 3 1
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), clay
17:00
FT N. Alvarez 4 3 0
F. Arguello 6 6 2
17:00
FT F. Zeballos 2 1 0
M. Kestelboim 6 6 2
18:30
FT N. A. Arreche 6 0 0
T. Barrios 7 6 2
18:30
FT P. Sakamoto 6 6 2
G. Villanueva 3 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Naples (USA), clay
16:05
FT A. Gomez 6 6 2
F. Bergevi 3 4 0
16:05
FT C. Rodriguez 6 6 2
D. Dutra Da Silva 4 1 0
17:40
FT R. Slobodchikov 6 4 6 2
L. E. Esteve 2 6 4 1
18:00
FT E. Zhu 3 6 7 2
A. Gonzalez 6 2 6 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Cairo (Egypt), hard
15:00
FT Kostyuk/ Tsurenko 4 1 0
Krunic/ Piter 6 6 2
16:30
FT Rus/ Abdelaziz 6 6 10 2
Kania/ Shoshyna 7 2 5 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Nicholasville (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:00 FT McNally/ Pegula 4 6 3 1
Gleason/ Harrison 6 2 10 2
01:00 WO Jovic/ Sharma
Baptiste/ Osuigwe
17:00 FT Chong/ Sutjiadi 6 6 7 1
Baptiste/ Osuigwe 3 7 10 2
21:00 FT Gleason/ Harrison 6 6 2
Cako/ Whoriskey 4 4 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
16:30
FT Alves/ Gamiz 6 2 12 2
Perez Garcia/ Samudio 0 6 10 1
16:30
FT Ganga/ Naya 4 4 0
Fiquet/ Jeanjean 6 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Hamilton (New Zealand), hard
04:00 FT Fanning/ Routliffe 6 6 2
Aulia/ Kempenaers-Pocz 3 2 0
04:30 FT Di Tommaso/ Westbury 4 7 7 1
Leon/ Ng 6 5 10 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay
13:00
FT Spigarelli/ Viviani 0 0 0
Colmegna/ Spiteri 6 6 2
13:00
FT Pachkaleva/ Vlkovska 6 4 4 1
Gaspar/ Koelzer 4 6 10 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
14:30 FT Halemai/ Leonard 3 6 10 2
Taylor/ Vedder 6 3 7 1
14:30 FT Ghioroaie/ Pribylova 6 6 10 2
Bencheikh/ Tikhonova 7 3 8 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
17:30 FT Hesse/ Lechemia 6 4 13 2
Murray/ Wachaczyk 3 6 11 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava 2 (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
15:00 Ret. Anshba/ Detiuc 6 2 1
Markova/ Radisic 3 1 0
15:00 FT Bondar/ Mihalikova 6 7 2
R- Galfi/ Jani 2 6 0
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Cairo (Egypt), hard
11:10
FT L. Tsurenko 7 6 2
Arruabarrena-V. L. 6 2 0
13:10
FT A. Rus 6 6 2
K. Nara 3 0 0
14:05
FT A. Gasanova 6 3 1 1
I. Begu 4 6 6 2
15:00
FT M. Trevisan 3 4 0
A. Bolsova Zadoinov 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Nicholasville (USA), hard (Indoor)
17:05 FT Y. Wickmayer 2 6 1 1
M. Brengle 6 4 6 2
19:05 FT O. Govortsova 6 7 2
M. Barthel 4 5 0
19:20 FT M. Bouzkova 7 6 4 1
F. Abanda 6 7 6 2
21:10 FT G. Talaba 5 1 0
C. Liu 7 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 6 (Turkey), clay
11:00
FT Z. Kulambayeva 6 2 9 1
N. Stadler 3 6 11 2
11:00
FT M. J. Steur Julyette 6 6 2
D. Paykoc 0 0 0
12:30
Ret. D. Demidova 2 0
A. Nefedova 2 0
12:30
FT M. F. Herazo 3 7 5 1
A. Nagata 6 5 10 2
12:30
FT A. Husaric 6 5 10 2
E. Vishnevskaya 1 7 5 1
12:30
FT M. Lazareva 3 7 7 1
A. Schmidt 6 5 10 2
12:30
FT O. Oliynykova 6 4 10 2
K. Laskutova 3 6 6 1
12:30
FT N. Siedliska 6 6 2
L. Stevens 0 1 0
12:30
FT J. Stamatova 6 6 2
D. Turkmen 1 1 0
14:00
FT G. Ceschi 6 6 2
M. Stokke 4 2 0
14:00
FT S. Mazzari 6 6 10 2
Z. Kardava 7 0 3 1
14:00
FT L. Meyer Auf Der Heide 6 7 2
M. Yudanov 3 5 0
14:00
FT S. Sakellaridi 2 3 0
E. Avanesyan 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT D. Ivanova 6 6 2
M. Aikawa 2 2 0
15:00
FT V. Ong 2 5 0
M. L. Carle 6 7 2
15:00
FT A. Yepifanova 6 4 2 1
L. Jeanjean 4 6 6 2
16:30
FT G. T. Pedretti 6 6 2
E. Piai 2 3 0
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Hamilton (New Zealand), hard
00:00 FT S. Leon 1 2 0
E. Fanning 6 6 2
00:00 FT S. Park 6 6 2
T. Barad Itzhaki 1 4 0
01:30 FT M. Ng 2 3 0
E. Shimizu 6 6 2
01:30 FT K. Westbury 6 6 2
V. Yang 2 4 0
01:00 FT E. Shimizu 4 7 6 2
E. Fanning 6 6 3 1
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay
10:00
FT M. Colmegna 6 2 6 2
P. Leykina 2 6 2 1
10:00
FT M. Spigarelli 6 6 6 2
O. Helmi 7 4 3 1
10:00
FT D. Spiteri 6 4 4 1
R. Koelzer 2 6 6 2
11:30
FT H. Pellicano 6 2 6 2
L. Panfilov 3 6 4 1
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
10:00 FT E. Maloney 6 4 3 1
I. G. Ghioroaie 3 6 6 2
10:00 FT G. Taylor 2 7 5 1
M. Timofeeva 6 5 7 2
10:00 FT A. Tikhonova 6 6 2
V. Wolff 1 0 0
11:30 FT A. J. Cabaj 5 1 0
A. Kalita 7 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
12:00 FT S. Bandecchi 4 1 0
E. Molinaro 6 6 2
12:00 FT H. Tan 6 6 2
A. Hesse 4 3 0
13:30 FT K. Boulter 6 6 2
G. Desperrier 3 2 0
13:30 FT C. Burel 6 6 2
E. Jacquemot 2 1 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Trnava 2 (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
11:00 FT J. A. Cristian 6 6 2
J. Grabher 1 0 0
11:00 FT S. Lansere 6 7 2
L. Hradecka 1 6 0
12:30 Ret. J. Fett 6 2 1
I. Khromacheva 3 0 0
12:30 FT D. Herdzelas 5 0 0
V. Kan 7 6 2

Tennis results from 14.02.2020 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.