Bet3000




Livescore

Livescore GoalsTicker.com
English German
iPhone App GoalsTicker Android App GoalsTicker Sound on off
bet365
  Time Min Home Away
GEO C
13:00 90+Livescore Spielminute  Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Samgurali Tskh 
ALB CUP
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Kamza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Flamurtari 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Tomori Berat
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Terbuni Puke 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  KS Veleciku Koplik
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Besa Kavaje 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Pogradeci
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Butrinti Sarande 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Ada Velipoje
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kastrioti Kruje 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Burreli
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lushnja KS 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Beselidhja
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Teuta Durres 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  KS Dinamo Tirana
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Apolonia Fier 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Luftetari
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KS Bylis 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  KS Iliria Fushe
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Partizani Tirana 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Sopoti Librazhd
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KF Tirana 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Naftetari Kucove
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KF Laci 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Shkumbini Peqin
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
KS Elbasani 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  KF Himara
0 - 9
 (0 - 4)
Skenderbeu Korca 
14:30 84Livescore Spielminute  Mamurrasi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vllaznia Shkoder 
14:30 HT  FK Vora
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KS Kukesi 
EGY D1
15:00 55Livescore Spielminute  Ala Ab Damanhour
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Misr Elmaqasah 
GER WD1
15:00 53Livescore Spielminute  USV Jena (w)
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frankfurt (w) 
UZB D1
15:00 52Livescore Spielminute  Nasaf Qarshi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Andijon 
GER WD1
16:00 13Livescore Spielminute  Turbine Potsdam (w)
1 - 0
 ( )
Hoffenheim (w) 
RUS D2S
16:00 12Livescore Spielminute  Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
 ( )
Mitos Novocherkassk 
16:00 14Livescore Spielminute  FK Afips
0 - 0
 ( )
Torpedo Armavir 
CZE CFL
16:30    SK Zapy
 ()
Domazlice 
GER WD1
16:30    SC Sand (w)
 ()
SC Freiburg (w) 
16:30  HSV Borussia Friedenstal (w)
 ( )
SG Essen-Schönebeck (w) 
POR D2
17:00    CD Tondela
 ()
Sporting CP B 
17:00  SC Freamunde
 ( )
SC Covilha 
17:00    Atletico Clube Portugal
 ()
Oliveirense 
17:00    Viseu
 ()
Maritimo B 
17:00    GD Chaves
 ()
CF Uniao Madeira 
17:00    Vitoria Guimaraes B
 ()
Beira Mar 
RUS D2S
17:00    SKChF Sevastopol
 ()
Vityaz Krymsk 
EGY D1
17:15    Ismaily
 ()
Petrojet 
ALG D1
18:00  JS Kabylie
 ( )
JS Saoura 
GER WD1
18:00  FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
 ( )
VfL Wolfsburg (w) 
PER D1
18:00  Los Caimanes
 ( )
Inti Gas Deportes 
UEFA CL
18:00  Zenit St. Petersburg
 ( )
Monaco 
DEN D2-E
18:30  Hvidovre IF
 ( )
HIK Hellerup 
INT CF
19:00  Aurrera De Vitoria
 ( )
Alaves B 
POR D2
19:00  Portimonense
 ( )
Porto B 
EGY D1
19:30  Zamalek
 ( )
El Daklyeh 
GER REGN
19:30  Werder Bremen (Jgd.)
 ( )
BV Cloppenburg 
INT CF
19:30  SD Gernika
 ( )
El Zawraa 
BRA CUP
20:00  Vasco (Jgd.)
 ( )
America FC (Jgd.) MG 
INT CF
20:00  Sao Jose (w)
 ( )
Vasco Da Gama Women 
20:00  Cartagena FC Murcia
 ( )
Pinatar CF 
20:00  Bangu
 ( )
Queimados RJ 
20:00  AD Centro Olimpico Women's
 ( )
Chapecoense Women 
20:15  Chievo U20
 ( )
Lazio U20 
PER D1
20:15  Deportivo Union Comercio
 ( )
Universitario De Deportes 
ARG D2
20:30  Crucero Del Norte
 ( )
Sportivo Belgrano 
INT CF
20:30  Jumilla
 ( )
Yeclano Deportivo 
20:30  CD Cabecense
 ( )
CD Gerena 
20:30  Edeco Fortuna
 ( )
CD Plus Ultra 
ITA C1-A
20:30  Albinoleffe
 ( )
Arezzo 
ENG LCH
20:45  Leeds United
 ( )
Reading 
20:45  Wolverhampton
 ( )
Huddersfield Town 
UEFA CL
20:45  Anderlecht
 ( )
Borussia Dortmund 
20:45  Malmö FF
 ( )
Olympiacos 
20:45  Bayer Leverkusen
 ( )
Benfica 
20:45  Ludogorets Razgrad (N)
 ( )
Real Madrid 
20:45  Arsenal
 ( )
Galatasaray 
20:45  Basel
 ( )
Liverpool 
20:45  Atletico Madrid
 ( )
Juventus 
BOL D1
21:00  Petrolero De Yacuiba
 ( )
The Strongest 
ENG LCH
21:00  Fulham
 ( )
Bolton Wanderers 
INT CF
21:00  EG El Palmar
 ( )
CF Molina 
POR D2
21:30  Olhanense SC
 ( )
SC Farense 
VEN CUP
21:30  Arroceros De Calabozo
 ( )
Caracas FC 
21:30  Zulia FC
 ( )
Policia De Lara 
21:30  Margarita FC
 ( )
Monagas SC 
COL CUP
22:00  Valledupar FC
 ( )
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
BRA CUP
22:30  CR Flamengo (RJ) (Jgd.)
 ( )
Sport Club Recife (Jgd.) 
PER D1
22:30  Sporting Cristal
 ( )
Real Atletico Garcilaso 
VEN CUP
22:30  Real Esppor
 ( )
Mineros De Guayana 
ARG D1
23:00  San Lorenzo
 ( )
Olimpo Bahia Blanca 
ECU D1
23:00  Mushuc Runa
 ( )
Universidad Catolica 
HON D1
23:00  Real Sociedad Tocoa
 ( )
CD Olimpia 
PAR D1
23:30  Guarani CA
 ( )
3 De Febrero 
BRA CUP
00:00  Parana Clube (Jgd.)
 ( )
Internacional (RS) Jgd. 
00:00  Gremio (Jgd.)
 ( )
Avai (Jgd.) 
00:00    Figueirense SC (Jgd.)
 ()
Botafogo RJ (Jgd.) 
00:00  Joinville SC Jgd.
 ( )
Ponte Preta (Jgd.) 
COL CUP
00:00  Deportes Quindio
 ( )
Independiente Santa Fe 
PAR D1
00:00    Deportivo Capiata
 ()
Sportivo Luqueno 
BRA CUP
00:30  Palmeiras (Jgd.)
 ( )
Criciuma SC (Jgd.) 
00:30    Botafogo RJ
 ()
Santos 
00:30    Cruzeiro (MG)
 ()
ABC RN 
CON CSA
00:30    Bahia BA
 ()
Univ.Cesar Vallejo 
INT CF
01:00  Caucaia Women's
 ( )
Viana Women's 
NAL
01:00    Ottawa Fury
 ()
Atlanta Silverbacks 
PAR D1
01:10  Libertad
 ( )
FC Nacional Asuncion 
01:10    General Diaz
 ()
Olimpia Asuncion 
ARG C
01:30    Estudiantes La Plata (N)
 ()
Independiente 
ARG D2
01:30  All Boys Floresta
 ( )
Sarmiento Junin 
01:30  Santamarina Tandil
 ( )
Atletico Tucuman 
01:30  Union Santa Fe
 ( )
Patronato Parana 
BRA CUP
01:30  Remo PA (Jgd.)
 ( )
Goias (Jgd.) 
VEN CUP
01:30  Estudiantes Merida FC
 ( )
Trujillanos 
ARG D2
02:00    Independiente Rivadavia
 ()
CA Huracan 
02:00  Boca Unidos
 ( )
Colon De Santa Fe 
02:00  Instituto
 ( )
Guarani A. Franco 
BOL D1
02:00    Universitario De Sucre
 ()
Sport Boys Warnes 
02:00  San Jose
 ( )
Oriente Petrolero 
COL CUP
02:00    Patriotas FC
 ()
Deportiva Once Caldas 
ECU D1
02:00    Manta FC
 ()
Barcelona SC(ECU) 
02:00    Olmedo Riobamba
 ()
Deportivo Cuenca 
MEX D1
02:00    Puebla
 ()
Pumas U.N.A.M. 
VEN CUP
02:00  Zamora Barinas
 ( )
Deportivo Tachira 
02:00    Aragua FC
 ()
Carabobo FC 
ECU D1
02:15  Independiente Jose Teran
 ( )
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 
02:15  CD El Nacional
 ( )
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
ARG D2
02:30    Gimnasia Jujuy
 ()
Aldosivi Mar Del Plata 
BRA CUP
03:00  Corinthians Paulista (SP)
 ( )
Atletico Mineiro 
03:00    America FC Natal RN
 ()
Flamengo 
CON CSA
03:00  Club Sport Emelec
 ( )
Goias 
03:00  Atletico Nacional Medellin
 ( )
Vitoria BA 
HON D1
03:00  Platense
 ( )
Marathon 
03:00  CD Motagua
 ( )
Parrillas One 
03:00    Real Espana
 ()
CD Victoria 
MEX D1
03:00    Monarcas Morelia
 ()
Pachuca 
03:00    Club America
 ()
Veracruz 
CRC D1
04:00    Deportivo Saprissa
 ()
Alajuelense 
BRA D2
00:30 FT Rote Karte(n) Vila Nova
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Ceara 
00:30 FT  Icasa CE
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Luverdense 
00:30 FT  Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Portuguesa Desportos 
COL D1(C)
00:35 FT  Atletico Nacional Medellin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportiva Once Caldas 
BRA D2
01:30 FT  Ponte Preta
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Parana PR 
BOL D1
01:45 FT  Oriente Petrolero
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Universitario De Sucre Rote Karte(n)
MEX D1
03:05 FT  Club Leon
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Monterrey 
03:30 FT  Atlas
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Queretaro FC 
04:00 FT  Tigres UANL
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Santos Laguna 
INT CF
11:00 FT  Brisbane Olympic United FC
0 - 10
 (0 - 7)
Brisbane Roar 
AFC CL
11:30 FT  Western Sydney
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Seoul 
KOR D1
12:00 FT  Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jeju United 
12:00 FT  Gyeongnam FC (N)
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pohang Steelers 
POR D2
12:00 FT  SL Benfica B
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Santa Clara 
KOR D1
12:30 FT  Seongnam FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chunnam Dragons 
12:30 FT  Busan I Park
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
12:30 FT  Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Incheon United 
GEO C
13:00 FT  Merani Tbilisi
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti 
13:00 FT  Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Chkherimela Kharagauli 
13:00 FT  FC Chiatura
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Batumi 
13:00 FT  WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Gagra 
RUS D2S
13:00 FT  Anzhi-II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Taganrog 
13:00 FT  FC Terek Groznyi II
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mashuk-KMV 
UZB D1
13:00 FT Rote Karte(n) Metalourg Bekabad
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor Rote Karte(n)
RUS D2S
14:00 FT  FK Krasnodar II
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Zhemchuzhyna Yalta 
14:00 FT  Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Chernomorets Novorossiysk 
14:00 FT  Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Astrakhan 
14:00 FT  Druzhba Maykop
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
FK Biolog 
14:00 FT  Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stavropolye-2009 
UZB D1
14:00 FT  Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Mashal Muborak 

Livescore football


LIVE football, Tennis and hockey scores - GoalsTicker Livescore. Current matches LIVE, and last 7 days - see results archive. Experience the goals, cards and corners, in statistics details popup for every match, standings of worldwide leagues, always updated. You can filter the scores by country / competition, e.g. for England, Premier League or international. In the statistics center, there is all information about the teams.
check out tomorrow matches soccer fixtures.

There is also now NHL hockey live, plus german and worldwide ice hockey leagues live scores.

 Livescore Tennis >  Soccer news   NEW:  Betting bonus >

LivescoreTipico betting odds | © 2014 GoalsTicker.com Mobile Apps    Terms of use/Imprint