Livescore GoalsTicker.com
Italian language English language German language
iPhone App GoalsTicker Android App Goals Ticker Sound on off
  Time Min Home Away

Livescore Football

20:00 78  Helmond Sport
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
RKC Waalwijk 
01:10 83  Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CA Huracan 
01:30 64  Liga De Loja
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Cuenca 
02:00 HT  Canterbury United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Waitakere United 
02:00 HT  Alianza Atletico Sullana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Universitario De Deportes 
02:30 23  Monarcas Morelia
0 - 0
 ( )
Jaguares Chiapas FC 
01:30  Douglas Haig
 ( )
All Boys 
03:00  CF Atlante
 ( )
Celaya FC 
03:00  Irapuato
 ( )
Zacatepec 
03:00  Waikato FC
 ( )
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
03:30  Merida FC
 ( )
Mineros De Zacatecas 
01:00 FT  Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sport Boys Warnes 
01:00 FT  O.Higgins
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barnechea 
09:15 FT  Hanelang FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kedah 
09:40 FT  Melbourne City
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Adelaide United 
10:30 FT  Port Melbourne
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pascoe Vale SC 
10:30 FT  Melbourne Knights
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Northcote City 
10:30 FT  Blacktown Spartans
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Sydney Olympic 
10:45 FT  White City Woodville
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Adelaide Blue Eagles 
12:00 FT  Shillong Lajong FC
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Mohun Bagan(Ind) 
13:00 FT  Odd Grenland (N)
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Valerenga 
13:00 FT  Inter Turku (N)
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Jazz 
13:00 FT  Hapoel Jerusalem
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Maccabi Herzliya 
13:30 FT  Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slavia Sofia red card
13:45 FT  Sarawak
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kelantan 
13:45 FT  MoF FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Kuala Lumpur 
13:45 FT  PBAPP FC
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Sime Darby FC 
13:45 FT  Negeri Sembilan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pahang UiTM FC 
13:45 FT  Sungai Ara FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MISC-MIFA 
13:45 FT  PDRM (N)
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sabah 
13:50 FT  Al-Feiha
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alwatani 
14:00 FT  Kalyani Bharat FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mumbai FC 
14:00 FT  Maccabi Yavne (N)
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Kiryat Gat red card
14:00 FT  Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
14:00 FT  Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (N)
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
14:00 FT  Hapoel Afula
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
14:05 FT  Abha
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al-Riyadh 
14:10 FT  Al-Orubah
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Ittihad(KSA) 
14:30 FT  Al-Khaleej UAE
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Oruba (UAE) 
14:30 FT  Dabba Al-Fujairah
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ras Al-Khaimah 
14:35 FT  Dubai
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Thaid red card
16:00 FT  USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
USM El Harrach 
16:00 FT  Levski Sofia
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Haskovo 
16:00 FT  Republic Of Ireland U19
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Azerbaijan U19 red card
17:00 FT  Concordia Chiajna
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Otelul Galati 
18:00 FT  Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb red card
18:00 FT  Dukla Prague
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Liberec 
18:00 FT red card JuPa
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KajHa 
18:00 FT  VfL Wolfsburg (w)
7 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 
18:00 FT  SV Heimstetten
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bayern München (Jgd.) 
18:00 FT  FC Mistelbach
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
First Wien 1894 
18:00 FT  Ruch Chorzow
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lechia Gdansk 
18:00 FT  Boluspor
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Bucaspor 
18:00 FT  Chernomorets Odessa (N)
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Illichivets 
18:30 FT  Kapfenberg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Wacker Innsbruck 
18:30 FT  Mattersburg
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
TSV Hartberg red card
18:30 FT  Austria Lustenau
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
FC Liefering 
18:30 FT  FAC Team für Wien
2 - 5
 (1 - 1)
SV Horn 
18:30 FT  FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sonderjyske 
18:30 FT red card VfL Bochum
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
FSV Frankfurt 
18:30 FT  Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Greuther Fürth 
18:30 FT  SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Braunschweig 
18:30 FT  FC Kuressaare
3 - 6
 (2 - 2)
Tallinna FC Levadia B 
18:30 FT  Austria Wien (Jgd.)
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sturm Graz (Jgd.) 
19:00 FT  Holstein Kiel
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 
19:00 FT  ZFC Meuselwitz
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wacker Nordhausen 
19:00 FT  MTK Hungaria
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paksi SE Honlapja 
19:00 FT  IK Sleipner
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Motala AIF FK 
19:00 FT  SV St. Margarethen
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SV Schwechat 
19:00 FT  Latina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trapani 
19:00 FT  Ajax Cape Town
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Chippa United 
19:00 FT  Galatasaray
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kayseri Erciyespor 
19:30 FT  Rot-Weiss Essen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Kray 
19:30 FT  Köln (Jgd.)
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
VfL Bochum (Jgd.) 
19:30 FT  Real Vicenza
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lumezzane 
19:30 FT  Jeunesse Canach
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Rumelange 
19:30 FT  Botosani
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Petrolul Ploiesti red card
20:00 FT  Stade Lavallois MFC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Arles-Avignon 
20:00 FT  Chamois Niortais
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Troyes red card
20:00 FT red card Le Havre
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ajaccio 
20:00 FT  Chateauroux
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Nimes 
20:00 FT  Clermont
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Valenciennes 
20:00 FT  Tours
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nancy 
20:00 FT  Ajaccio Gfco
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Orleans US 45 
20:00 FT  Creteil
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dijon red card
20:00 FT  Bastia CA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colmar 
20:00 FT  Boulogne
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Strasbourg 
20:00 FT  Vendee Lucon
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Red Star FC 93 
20:00 FT  Bourg Peronnas
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Chambly Fc 
20:00 FT  Frejus St-Raphael
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
JA Le Poire Sur Vie 
20:00 FT  Colomiers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
USL Dunkerque 
20:00 FT  Dordrecht
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Go Ahead Eagles 
20:00 FT  Den Bosch
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stormvogels/Telstar 
20:00 FT red card VVV Venlo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Achilles 
20:00 FT  Jong Ajax (Jgd.)
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
MVV Maastricht 
20:00 FT  FC Oss
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fortuna Sittard 
20:00 FT  Almere City FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Jgd.) 
20:00 FT  NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Roda JC 
20:00 FT  Volendam
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Emmen 
20:00 FT  De Graafschap
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Eindhoven 
20:00 FT  Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Twente Enschede (Jgd.) 
20:15 FT  Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Synot Slovacko 
20:30 FT  LASK Linz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten 
20:30 FT  Standard Liege
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cercle Brugge 
20:30 FT  Patro Eisden
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dessel Sport 
20:30 FT  Excelsior Virton
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Seraing 
20:30 FT  Marseille
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Caen 
20:30 FT  Bayern München
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
1.FC Köln 
20:30 FT  Shelbourne (N)
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Shamrock Rovers 
20:30 FT  Cracovia Krakow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lech Poznan 
20:30 FT  Newi Cefn Druids
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rhyl FC 
20:45 FT  Waterford United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Longford Town 
20:45 FT  Pisa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ascoli red card
20:45 FT  Falkirk
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Glasgow Rangers 
20:45 FT  RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cordoba 
20:45 FT  Bala Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Aberystwyth Town 
20:45 FT  Bangor City FC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Prestatyn Town FC 
21:00 FT red card Los Andes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chacarita Juniors 
21:00 FT red card Bologna
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vicenza 
21:30 FT  Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maritimo red card
22:00 FT  Arsenal De Sarandi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nueva Chicago red card
22:30 FT  Santiago Wanderers (N)
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universidad De Concepcion 
23:30 FT  Parana PR
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nacional PR 
23:30 FT  Audax Sao Paulo
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sao Bernardo 
23:30 FT  Sao Bento
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ituano SP 
Livescore football
LIVE football scores - GoalsTicker.com, Livescore. Current matches LIVE, and last seven days - see results archive. Experience the goals, cards and corners, in statistics details popup for every match, football standings of worldwide leagues, always updated. You can filter the scores by country / competition, e.g. for England, Premier League or international.
check also tomorrow matches in Football fixtures.
   Live football odds   NEW:  Free bets >