Fussball Ergebnisse vom 24.11.2018

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

14:30
FT FSV Mainz 05
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund

14:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RB Leipzig

14:30
FT Augsburg
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Eintracht Frankfurt

14:30
FT Bayern München
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

14:30
FT Hertha BSC
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

17:30
FT Schalke 04
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
1. FC Nürnbergred card
Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Udinese Calcio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Roma

17:00
FT Juventus Turin
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Spal 2013

19:30
FT Inter Milan
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Frosinone
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

12:00
FT SD Eibar
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Madrid

15:15
FT Valencia CF
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rayo Vallecanored card

17:30
FT SD Huesca
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
UD Levante

19:45
FT Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barcelona
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Leicester Cityred card

15:00
FT Everton
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff City

15:00
FT West Ham United
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Manchester City

15:00
FT Fulham
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Southampton

15:00
FT Manchester United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crystal Palace

15:00
FT Watford
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Liverpoolred card

17:30
FT Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Chelsea
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Toulouse

19:00
FT Dijon FCO
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Girondins Bordeaux

19:00
FT Stade de Reims
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
EA Guingamp

19:00
FT red cardRacing Strasbourg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Nimes

19:00
FT SM Caen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Monaco

19:00
FT Nantes
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SCO Angers
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Antalyaspor AS

13:00
FT Alanyaspor
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kayserispor

16:00
FT MKE Ankaragucu
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Besiktas JK
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SV Sandhausen

12:00
FT SV Darmstadt 98
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Köln

12:00
FT VfL Bochum
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Erzgebirge Aue
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT KF Tirana
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Skenderbeu Korce

16:00
FT Teuta Durres
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Tabelle >

12:40
FT Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Ain [UAE]

12:50
FT Al Dhafra
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Al Ahli [UAE]

15:30
FT Bani Yas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Nasr SC Dubai
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

00:00
FT Arsenal de Sarandi
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CA Brown de Adrogue
Armenien - Division 1

10:30
FT Alashkert
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Banants Yerevan

11:00
FT Ararat-Armenia
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Artsakh
Aserbaidschan - Premier

12:30
FT Inter Baku
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FK Gabala

15:00
FT Qarabag FK
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sabah Baku
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

06:35
FT Wellington Phoenix
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Adelaide United

08:50
FT Brisbane Roar
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Melbourne City
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Standard Lüttich
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AS Eupen

19:00
FT KV RS Waasland Beveren
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

19:00
FT KV Oostende
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KV Kortrijk

19:30
FT KRC Genk
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Cercle Bruggered card
Belgien - Proximus League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Lommel United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tubize

19:30
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KVC Westerlored card
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Sport Boys
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Jose Orurored card

22:00
FT red cardClub Bamin Real Potosi
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club Destroyers

23:30
FT Royal Pari
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Premijer Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT red cardTuzla City
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zrinjski Mostar

12:00
FT FK Krupa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Zeljeznicarred card

16:00
FT NK Celik
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Doboj Kakanj
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

22:00
FT red cardSantos
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Atletico Mineiro
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Guarani SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Londrina PR

19:00
FT Avai SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP

19:00
FT Juventude RS
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
CSA

19:00
FT Paysandu PA
2 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Atletico GO

19:00
FT Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oeste SP

19:00
FT Sao Bento
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Vila Nova GO

19:00
FT Criciuma SC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sampaio Correa

19:00
FT red cardGoias Go
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brasil de Pelotas RSred card
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cherno More Varna

13:00
FT Dunav 2010
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Sofia

15:30
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets Razgrad
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Huachipato
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Colo Colo

15:00
FT Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Union Espanola

23:00
FT Everton de Vina del Mar
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Palestinored card

23:00
FT Union La Calera
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportes Temuco
Copa Libertadores

22:15
Postp. River Plate - Boca Juniors
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Hobro IK
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Randers FC
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd
Tabelle >

13:00
FT red cardUnterföhring
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Dachau
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Fortuna Köln
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg

13:00
FT FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SV Meppen

13:00
FT Hallescher FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

13:00
FT KFC Uerdingen 05
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfR Aalen

13:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 5
 (2 - 2)
SpVgg Unterhaching

13:00
FT VfL Osnabrück
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Energie Cottbus
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

13:00
FT VFB Eichstätt
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FV Illertissen

13:00
FT red card1. FC Nürnberg II
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ingolstadt II

13:00
FT FC Memmingen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Augsburg II

13:00
FT Schweinfurt 05
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VFR Garching

13:00
FT Wacker Burghausen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Schalding-Heining

13:00
FT Greuther Fürth II
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SPVGG Bayreuth

13:00
FT red cardTSV 1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
TSV Buchbach

13:00
FT red cardSV Heimstetten
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Aschaffenburgred card
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle >

11:00
FT VFL Wolfsburg II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Holstein Kiel II

12:30
FT SC Weiche-08
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
St. Pauli II

13:00
FT Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfL Oldenburg

15:00
FT red cardSSV Jeddeloh
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
VfB Lübeck
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

12:30
FT ZFC Meuselwitz
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FSV Budissa Bautzen

12:30
FT Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lokomotive Leipzig

12:30
FT Babelsberg
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
VFB Auerbach
Deutschland - Regionalliga Süd
Tabelle >

13:00
FT SSV Ulm 1846
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Waldhof Mannheim

13:00
FT SC Freiburg II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart II

13:00
FT FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Saarbrücken
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardLiga Dep Universitaria Quito
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
El Nacional Quitored card

23:25
FT CD River Plate Ecuador
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Club Sport Emelec

01:30
FT Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil
England - FA Trophy

15:00
FT Stamford
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barwell

15:00
FT Slough Town
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Weston Super Mare

15:00
FT Woking
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Folkestone Invicta

15:00
FT Carshalton Athletic
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Walton Casuals

15:00
FT Spennymoor Town
8 - 2
 (6 - 2)
Halesowen Townred card

15:00
FT Southport
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chester

15:00
FT Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Workington

15:00
FT red cardHayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brightlingsea Regent

15:00
FT Blyth Spartans
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Marske United

15:00
FT Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Torquay Utd

15:00
FT Weymouth
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
St Albans Saints

15:00
FT Stockport County
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chorley

15:00
FT Altrincham
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bradford Park Avenue

15:00
FT Basford United
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Curzon Ashton

15:00
FT Poole Town
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Dorking

15:00
FT red cardAlfreton Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Farsley AFC

15:00
FT Truro City
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Greenwich Borough

15:00
FT Royston Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Needham Market

15:00
FT Leamington
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Witton Albion

15:00
FT Welling United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dulwich Hamlet

15:00
FT Concord Rangers
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Wealdstone

15:00
FT Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
York City

15:00
FT Lancaster City
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Guiseley

15:00
FT Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dartford

15:00
FT Oxford City
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chelmsford Cityred card

15:00
FT Salisbury
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
East Thurrock United

15:00
FT Pickering Town CFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ramsbottom United

15:00
FT Brackley Town
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nuneaton Town

15:00
FT Ashton UTD
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Boston United

15:00
FT Lewes
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00
FT Dorchester Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hungerford Town

15:00
FT red cardHampton & Richmond Borough FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Billericay Town

15:00
FT Beaconsfield Town
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Leiston

15:00
FT Stratford Town
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
South Shieldsred card

15:00
FT Chippenham Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wingate & Finchley

15:00
FT Bedford
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Worthingred card

15:00
FT Hereford
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
United of Manchester
England - League 1
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Portsmouth

15:00
FT red cardBradford City
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Oxford

15:00
FT Gillingham
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Luton Town

15:00
FT Rochdale
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Accrington Stanley

15:00
FT Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Shrewsbury Town

15:00
FT Walsall
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sunderland AFCred card

15:00
FT Barnsley
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Doncaster Rovers

15:00
FT Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fleetwood Town

15:00
FT Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Bristol Rovers

15:00
FT AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Southend United

15:00
FT Blackpool
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Burton Albion
England - League 2
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Lincoln City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mansfield Town

15:00
FT Crawley Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Crewe Alexandra

15:00
FT Morecambe
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Notts County

15:00
FT Northampton Town
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Grimsby Townred card

15:00
FT red cardCambridge United
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Bury

15:00
FT Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oldham Athletic

15:00
FT Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Newport County AFC

15:00
FT Stevenage
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Milton Keynes Dons

15:00
FT Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yeovil Town

15:00
FT Carlisle United
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Forest Green Rovers

15:00
FT Colchester United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Exeter City

15:00
FT Port Vale
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Swindon Town
England - Championship
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Rotherham United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sheffield United

15:00
FT Stoke City
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Queens Park Rangers

15:00
FT Millwall
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bolton Wanderers

15:00
FT Preston North End
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Blackburn Rovers

15:00
FT Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Derby County

15:00
FT Swansea City
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Norwich City

15:00
FT Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reading

15:00
FT Hull City
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

15:00
FT Leeds United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bristol Cityred card

17:30
FT Brentford
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Middlesbrough
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Haringey Borough
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AFC Hornchurch

15:00
FT Enfield Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kingstonian

15:00
FT Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Leatherhead

15:00
FT Margate
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Bishops Stortford

15:00
FT Potters Bar Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Harlow Town

15:00
FT Corinthian-Casuals
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Burgess Hill Town
England - SFL Premier Division Central

15:00
FT King´s Lynn
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bedworth United

15:00
FT Stourbridge
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tamworth

15:00
FT red cardSt Ives Town
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Banbury United

15:00
FT Lowestoft Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

15:00
FT Rushall Olympic
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kettering Town

15:00
Postp. Hitchin Town - Coalville Town
England - SFL Premier Division South

15:00
FT Chesham United
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Frome Town

15:00
FT Merthyr Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wimborne Town

15:00
FT Tiverton Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hartley Wintney

15:00
FT Farnborough Town
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Taunton Town

15:00
FT Metropolitan Police
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Staines Town

15:00
FT Gosport Borough
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hendon
England - NPL Premier Division
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Buxton
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bamber Bridge

15:00
FT Warrington Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hyde United

15:00
FT Grantham Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
North Ferriby UTD

15:00
FT Stafford Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Whitby Town

15:00
FT Scarborough
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gainsborough Trinity

15:00
FT Nantwich Town
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Marine

15:00
FT Hednesford Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mickleover Sports
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

13:45
FT RC Lens
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grenoble Foot
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

10:00
FT red cardKolkheti Poti
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rustavi

14:00
FT Dila
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Samtredia
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Panathinaikos
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
GS Apollon Smyrnis

15:15
FT Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Larissa

17:00
FT Panetolikos
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AEK Athens

17:30
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skoda Xanthi
Griechenland - Football League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Kissamikos
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Irodotos
Indien - Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Mumbai City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Kolkata
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

06:30
FT Persipura Jayapura
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PSMS

08:30
FT Arema Indonesia (ISL)
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Barito Putera

08:30
FT Persija Jakarta
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sriwijaya FC
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

11:45
FT Zob Ahan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Italien - Serie C - Group C
Tabelle >

13:30
FT FC Rieti
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia

13:30
FT Matera Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Siracusa

13:30
FT Vibonese
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viterbese

19:30
FT Virtus Francavilla
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SS Monopoli 1966

19:30
FT ASD Sicula Leonzio
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
US Catanzaro

19:30
FT red cardBisceglie
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Potenzared card

19:30
FT red cardPro Cavese
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SS Rende

19:30
FT US Casertana 1908
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Paganese Calcio 1926

19:45
FT Calcio Catania
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reggina
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

14:00
FT red cardPadova Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Carpi FC 1909

14:00
FT AS Livorno
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Cittadellared card

14:00
FT red cardVenezia
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Brescia Calcio

17:00
FT Benevento Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Perugiared card
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

05:00
FT FC Tokyo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kawasaki Frontale

05:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Urawa Red Diamonds

05:00
FT Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
V-Varen Nagasaki

05:00
FT Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Vissel Kobered card

05:00
FT Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Kashima Antlers

05:00
FT Cerezo Osaka
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Kashiwa Reysol

05:00
FT Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Yokohama F Marinos

05:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Consadole Sapporo

05:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Nagoya Grampus
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

14:00
FT HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb

16:30
FT HNK Gorica
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
NK Istra 1961
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

14:00
FT KACM Marrakesh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Far
Mexico - Primera Division
Tabelle >

23:00
FT red cardGallos Blancos de Queretaro
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Necaxa

01:00
FT Pachuca
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Club Leon

01:00
FT Club América
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruzred card

03:00
FT CD Guadalajara
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UANL Tigres

03:06
FT CF Monterrey
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atlas de Guadalajara
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

11:00
FT FC Olimpia Balti
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sheriff

11:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Speranta Crihana Veche

11:00
FT Petrocub
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zimbru

11:00
FT Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Tabelle >

12:00
FT OFK Titograd
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Mornar Bar

12:00
FT Buducnost
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Grbalj Radanovici

12:00
FT FK Zeta Golubovci
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Sutjeska Niksic

12:00
FT Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
OFK Petrovac

12:00
FT FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
FK Lovcen
Neuseeland - Premier League

00:00
FT red cardSouthern United
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Tasman United

01:00
FT Canterbury United
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Hamilton Academicalred card

01:00
FT Hawkes Bay United
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Waitakere United

02:00
FT Wellington Phoenix (R)
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Auckland City
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

17:30
FT NAC Breda
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ajax Amsterdam

17:30
FT PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
ADO Den Haag

19:45
FT PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Heerenveenred card

19:45
FT Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Heracles Almelo
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Glenavon
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ards

15:00
FT Dungannon Swifts
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Glentoran

15:00
FT Linfield FC
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Cliftonville

15:00
FT Crusaders Belfast
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Institute

15:00
FT Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Coleraine
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Haugesund FK
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IK Start

17:00
FT SK Brann
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Odds BK

17:00
FT Tromso IL
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sarpsborg

17:00
FT Stabaek Fotball
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Stromsgodset

17:00
FT Sandefjord Fotball
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Molde FK

17:00
FT Valerenga IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ranheim IL

17:00
FT Lillestrom SK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kristiansund BK

17:00
FT Rosenborg BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bodo/Glimt
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT TSV Hartberg
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
RB Salzburg

16:00
FT Admira
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Austria Wien

16:00
FT Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SV Mattersburg
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

13:30
FT WSG Wattens
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Horn

13:30
FT SAK Klagenfurt
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FC Liefering

13:30
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lafnitz
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:50
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion

22:50
FT Cerro Porteno
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportivo Luqueno
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Korona Kielce SA
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
KS Gornik Zabrze

17:00
FT KKS Lech Poznan
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wisla Plock SA

19:30
FT KS Cracovia
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Slask Wroclaw
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Lodzki KS
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza

15:00
FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:00
FT MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jastrzebiered card

15:00
FT Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Garbarnia Krakow

16:00
FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow

16:45
FT GKS Tychy 71
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
GKS Katowice

14:00
Postp. Wigry Suwalki - OKS Odra Opole
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

14:30
AET CD Cova Piedade
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
CD Aves

15:00
FT Lusitano FCV
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Sporting CP

20:45
FT Porto
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CF Os Belenenses
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Sepsi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu

16:30
FT CS Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CFR Clujred card
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

09:00
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ripensia Timisoara

09:00
FT Aerostar Bacau
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Damila Maciuca

09:00
FT Energeticianul
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Metaloglobus Bucuresti

10:00
FT red cardCS Luceafarul Oradea
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste

11:00
FT Farul Constanta
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dacia UB

12:00
FT Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CS Pandurii Targu Jiured card
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT red cardDinamo Moscow
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

13:30
FT Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Ufared card

16:00
FT FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Rubin Kazan
Russland - First Division
Tabelle >

10:00
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fakel Woreneschred card

10:00
FT Rotor Volgograd
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Shinnik Yaroslavl

11:00
FT Spartak 2
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Khimki

11:00
FT Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Tom Tomsk

12:00
FT Chertanovo M.
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Krasnodar-2

12:00
FT FC Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Zenit St Petersburg II

13:00
FT Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Tyumen

13:00
FT FK Armavir
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

14:00
FT red cardSochi
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Baltika Kaliningradred card

14:00
FT Tambov
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Tabelle >

14:30
FT red cardAl Ettifaq
2 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Al Taawon

14:50
FT Al Faisaly
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Hilal
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Ross County
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dunfermline Athleticred card
Schottland - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Hamilton Academical
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Celtic Glasgow

15:00
FT FC St Mirren
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Heart of Midlothian

15:00
FT Hibernian
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Dundee

15:00
FT Glasgow Rangers
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Livingston

15:00
FT FC St Johnstone
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kilmarnock

15:00
FT Motherwell
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aberdeen FC
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Neuchatel Xamax FC
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
FC Zürich

18:00
FT Young Boys
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Lugano
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
FC Winterthur

18:00
FT Servette Geneva
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vaduz
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Backa BP

12:00
FT red cardNapredak
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Macva Sabac

15:00
FT FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Mladost Lucani

15:00
FT FK Vojvodina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zemun

17:00
FT FK Vozdovac
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Proleter Novi Sad

18:00
FT FK Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Crvena Zvezda
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

12:45
FT SK Sered
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MSK Zilina

13:00
FT Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok

13:00
FT FK Senica
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
MFK Zemplin Michalovce

13:00
FT red cardFC Spartak Trnava
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Nitra

13:00
FT FC Vion Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ZP Sport Podbrezova

14:40
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Trencinred card
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

13:45
FT NK Celje
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rudar

16:00
FT NK Maribor
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Krsko
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Gimnastic de Tarragona
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
UD Almeriared card

17:00
FT CD Lugo
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Cordoba CF

17:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Osasuna

19:30
FT CF Cadiz
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT MFK Karvina
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SK Slavia Praha

16:00
FT FC Fastav Zlin
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SFC Opava

16:00
FT Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
1. FK Pribramred card

16:00
FT Banik Ostrava
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Slovacko
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

09:15
FT Banik Sokolov
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFK Vitkovice

09:15
FT red cardPardubice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Hatayspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Altay

13:00
FT Istanbulspor AS
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Genclerbirligi Ankara

13:00
FT red cardEskisehirspor
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Umraniyespor
Tunesien - Ligue Professionelle 1
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportif Sfaxien

13:00
FT red cardEtoile Sportive Sahel
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Athletique Bizertin
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT red cardKarpaty Lviv
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Desna

12:00
FT Illychivets Mariupol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vorskla Poltava
Ungarn - NB I
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Varda SE

16:00
FT Puskas Akademia
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Szombathelyi Haladas

16:00
FT Budapest Honved FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mezokovesd Zsory

18:30
FT Diosgyori VTK
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
MTK Budapest FC
Wales - Cup

14:30
FT Gap Connahs Quay
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cardiff Met Uni.
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Gorodeya

11:00
FT Smolevichy-STI
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shakhtyor

11:00
FT BATE Borisov
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Alf-2007

11:00
FT FC Minsk
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Neman Grodno

11:00
FT FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Dinamo Minsk

11:00
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Isloch

11:00
FT red cardTorpedo SKA
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino

11:00
FT FC Brest
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Gomel
Zypern - 1. Division

15:00
FT AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Apoel Nicosia FC

17:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Alki Oroklini