Fussball Ergebnisse vom 31.05.2019

International - Friendlies

12:30
FT Laos
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sri Lankared card
International - Women Friendly
17:45 FT Schweden W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Südkorea
20:00 FT Frankreich W
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
China W
Australien - NPL South Super League

10:30
FT South Adelaide FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Adelaide City
Australien - Victorian Premier League

11:30
FT Dandenong City
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
South Melbourne
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Figueirense FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

00:30
FT red cardSao Bento
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CRB AL

01:30
FT Vitoria BA
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Bragantino
China - League One
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Guangdong Tigers
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nei Mongol
Dänemark - 2. Division

18:00
FT Skive IK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AGF Aarhus

18:00
FT Marienlyst
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Kjellerup IF
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Bröndby IF
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Randers FC
Estland - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT Trans Narva
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
JK Tallinna Kalev
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Hifk
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vaasa PS

16:30
FT FC Inter Turku
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
FC Ilves

16:30
FT RoPS
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HJK Helsinki
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Persipura Jayapura
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
PSS Sleman

14:30
FT Persija Jakarta
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bali United
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Limerick

19:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Drogheda United FC

19:45
FT Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Galway FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cabinteely FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
5 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Finn Harps FCred card

19:45
FT Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cork City FC

19:45
FT Dundalk FC
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sligo Rovers FC
Island - Division 1

20:00
FT Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Olafsvik

20:15
FT red cardKeflavik
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Grotta

20:15
FT Fram
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Afturelding
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Yokohama F Marinos
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

18:00
FT HNK Sibenik
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
NK Istra 1961
Lettland - 1. Division

16:00
FT Valmiera
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Spartaks

17:30
FT FS Metta/LU
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Jelgava
Litauen - A Lyga

17:00
FT Zalgiris
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stumbras
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

15:00
FT Zimbru
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Milsami Orhei

17:00
FT Sheriff
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sfintul Gheorghe
Österreich - 3. Liga

17:30
FT FC Liefering
9 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SK Bischofshofenred card

18:00
FT Völkermarkt
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wels

18:00
FT Mattersburg II
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SC Neusiedl am See

18:00
FT Weiz
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SC Gleisdorf

18:00
FT SKN St. Pölten II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
ASK Ebreichsdorf

18:00
FT Parndorf
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mannsdorf

18:00
FT Union Vöcklamarkt
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Kalsdorf

18:00
FT Wolfsberger II
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SK Sturm Graz II

18:00
FT WSC Hertha
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Grazer AK

18:00
FT Stadl Paura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bad Gleichenberg

18:00
FT SV Allerheiligen
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Deutschlandsberger SCred card

18:00
FT Kufstein
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Schwaz

18:00
FT Union Gurten
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lendorf

18:30
FT Mauerwerk
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bruck Leitha

18:30
FT Wiener Sport-Club
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rapid Vienna II
Peru - Primera Division

02:00
FT Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Alianza Lima
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:30
FT ACS MU Politehnica Iasi
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Botosani

19:00
FT Dinamo Bucharest
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Voluntari
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

09:00
FT Farul Constanta
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ripensia Timisoara

11:00
FT Aerostar Bacau
7 - 2
 (2 - 1)
CS Balotestired card

14:30
FT CS Mioveni
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
UTA Arad
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Cordoba CF
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
CA Osasuna
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

00:00
FT CD Nacional
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Juventud de LP
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT New York Red Bulls 2
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bethlehem
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

03:15
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Toronto FC
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Carabobo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam - V-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT B. Binh Duong
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Khanh Hoa

11:00
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ha Noi ACB

11:00
FT Hai Phong
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
QNK Quang Nam

13:00
FT Sai Gon FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Song Lam Nghe An
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:45
FT red cardFC Isloch
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodinored card

18:45
FT Shakhtyor
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dnyapro