Fussball Ergebnisse vom 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League

20:00
FT Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Liverpool
International - Friendlies

01:30
FT Venezuela
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ecuador
International - Women Friendly
13:00 FT England W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Neuseeland W
14:30 FT Belgien W
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Thailand W
17:15 FT Niederlande W
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Australien W
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

23:00
FT Central Cordoba Santiago
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Sarmiento
Australien - Brisbane Premier League

08:00
FT The Gap
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Acacia Ridge

08:30
FT Grange Thistle
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Univ. Queensland

09:15
FT Caboolture
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Albany Creek

10:00
FT red cardToowong
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Centenary Stormers

10:15
FT North Pine
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Taringa Rovers
Australien - NPL Queensland

08:00
FT SWQ Thunder
1 - 6
 (1 - 3)
Brisbane Olympic

08:00
FT Peninsula Power FC
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Brisbane Strikers

09:30
FT Gold Coast Knights
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Redlands United

10:00
FT Eastern Suburbs
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Moreton

10:00
FT Magpies Crusaders
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Western Pride
Australien - NPL South Super League

06:30
FT North Eastern MetroStars
5 - 0
 ()
Blue Eaglesred card

06:30
FT Para Hills Knights
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Adelaide Raiders

06:30
FT West Adelaide
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Campbelltown City

09:30
FT Adelaide Comets
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Croydon Kingsred card

10:30
FT Adelaide Olympic
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Adelaide U21
Australien - Victorian Premier League

09:00
FT Altona Magic
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Melbourne Knights

09:00
FT Port Melbourne Sharks
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Avondale FC

09:00
FT Heidelberg United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Green Gully

10:00
FT Dandenong Thunder
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kingston City FC
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fortaleza

23:00
FT EC Bahia BA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gremio Porto Alegre
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oeste SP

20:30
FT Botafogo SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Criciuma SC

20:30
FT Vila Nova GO
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Londrina PR

23:00
FT red cardCuiaba
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Ponte Preta SP
CAF - COSAFA Cup

14:00
AP Lesotho *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Uganda

16:30
FT Zimbabwe
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Comoros
China - Super League
Tabelle >

12:35
FT Beijing Renhe
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tianjin Quanjian

12:35
FT Wuhan Zall
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shenzhen FC

12:35
FT Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

12:35
FT Guangzhou R&F
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hebei China Fortune

12:35
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jiangsu Shuntian
China - League One
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Shaanxi Changan
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nantong Zhiyun

12:30
FT Meizhou Hakka
4 - 5
 (2 - 2)
Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao

12:30
FT Beijing EG
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Heilongjiang Lava

12:30
FT Liaoning Hongyun
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Qingdao Huanghai

12:35
FT Sichuan Annapurna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Changchun Yatai
Dänemark - 2. Division

12:00
FT red cardVejgaard B
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sydvestred card

13:00
FT Middelfart
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jammerbugt

13:00
FT Odder
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
BK Frem

13:00
FT Dalum
3 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Avarta

13:00
FT Brabrand IF
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Bronshoj

14:00
FT Skovshoved
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tarup-Paarup

14:00
FT B 93
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vanlose
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Jahn Hiesfeld
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Meerbusch

16:00
FT 1 FC Kleve
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Schonnebeck
Estland - Meistri Liiga

14:00
FT JK Nomme Kalju
6 - 0
 ()
Maardu

17:00
FT Tammeka
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Viljandired card
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Dila
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Dinamo Tbilisi

17:30
FT WIT Georgia
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Island - Division 1

15:00
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Njardvik
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

15:00
FT UMF Grindavik
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavikred card
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

06:00
FT FC Tokyo
3 - 1
 ()
Oita Trinita

06:00
FT red cardConsadole Sapporo
1 - 0
 ()
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

06:00
FT Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
 ()
Nagoya Grampus

07:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vissel Kobered card

08:00
FT Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cerezo Osaka

10:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shimizu S-Pulse

11:00
FT Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kashima Antlers

11:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

06:00
FT Niigata Albirex
0 - 2
 ()
Ventforet Kofu

07:00
FT Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Gifu

08:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi

10:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ehime
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Union Magdalena
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Millonarios

00:00
FT red cardAmerica De Cali
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Pasto
Korea - K-League

08:00
FT Jeju United FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ulsan Horang-i

11:00
FT Seongnam FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Incheon United FCred card
Korea - K League Challenge

09:00
FT Chunnam Dragons
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ansan Greeners

11:00
FT Busan I Park
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Suwon City FC

11:00
FT Bucheon FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Daejeon Citizen FC
Lettland - 1. Division

14:00
FT BFC Daugavpils
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Liepaja

16:00
FT Riga FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rigas Futbola Skolared card
Litauen - A Lyga

15:00
FT Palanga
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Suduva Marijampole

17:00
FT Riteriai
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kauno Zalgiris
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Sandnes ULF
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kongsvinger IL
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Austria Lustenau
7 - 1
 (5 - 0)
Wacker Innsbruck II

16:00
FT Vorwärts Steyr
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Austria Vienna II

16:00
FT SKU Amstetten
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
KSV 1919red card

16:00
FT Lafnitz
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Blau-Weiß Linz

16:00
FT SV Ried
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Juniors

16:00
FT FC Liefering
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SAK Klagenfurt

16:00
FT SV Horn
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
WSG Wattens

16:00
FT FAC Wien
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SC Wiener Neustadt
Österreich - 3. Liga

15:30
FT Stadlau
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Team Wiener Linien

15:30
FT red cardLeobendorf
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Traiskirchen FCM

15:30
FT Kitzbühel
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Langenegg

16:00
FT Wörgl
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dornbirn

16:00
FT TSV St. Johann
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Wals-Grunau

16:00
FT SCR Altach II
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
SV Seekirchen

17:00
FT Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Grödig
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT Molinos El Pirata
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Inti Gas Deportesred card

21:00
FT Binacional
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sport Boys Callaored card

23:45
FT Carlos Manucci Trujillo
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AD Cantolaored card

02:00
FT FBC Melgar
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

09:00
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Poli Timisoara

10:00
FT red cardPolitehnica Timisoara
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Metaloglobus Bucuresti

11:00
FT CS Luceafarul Oradea
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Dacia UB

12:30
FT Arges Pitesti
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Damila Maciuca

15:00
FT Energeticianul
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chindia Targoviste

15:00
FT Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Pandurii Targu Jiured card

15:00
FT Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Academica Clinceni
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

15:00
FT IK Sirius FK
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Djurgardens IF

15:00
FT IFK Göteborg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örebro SK

17:00
FT Östersunds FK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
GIF Sundsvall

17:00
FT Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kalmar FF
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Mjällby
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jönköpings Södra

15:00
FT Halmstads BK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasteras SK

15:00
FT Degerfors IF
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
IK Frej

15:00
FT Norrby IF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dalkurd FF
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT AS Trencin
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FK Poprad
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Alcorcon AD
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Maritzburg United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tshakhuma
Thailand - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Sukhothai
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Buriram United FC
Tschechien - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

09:15
FT Benesov
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Karlovy Vary

09:15
FT SC Radotin
4 - 3
 (3 - 1)
FK TJ Stechovice

09:30
FT Kraluv Dvur
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Dobrovice

09:30
FT Litomerice
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pisek

16:00
FT Jiskra Domazlice
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Prevysov

16:00
FT Sokol Zivanice
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Slavoj Vysehrad

16:00
AP Usti N Orlici
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Velvary
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

19:00
FT CA Fenix
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rampla Juniors FC

19:00
FT Progreso
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Defensor Sportingred card

19:00
FT Plaza Colonia CD
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Racing Club Mdeo.
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT Hartford Athletic
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Carolina RailHawks

00:00
FT red cardLouisville City
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Charleston Batteryred card

00:00
FT Indy Eleven
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pittsburgh Riverhoundsred card

01:00
FT Birmingham City
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tampa Bay Mutiny

01:00
FT Tulsa Roughnecks
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Austin Bold

01:00
FT Colorado Springs
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fresno

01:30
FT red cardLos Angeles Blues
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rio Grande

02:00
FT Oklahoma City Energy
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LA Galaxy 2

04:00
Postp. Saint Louis FC - Memphis
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Montreal Impact
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Orlando City

23:15
FT Atlanta United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Chicago Fire

00:00
FT NY Red Bulls
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Salt Lake

00:30
FT Columbus Crew
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
New York City

01:00
FT DC United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
San Jose Earthquakes

01:30
FT Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sporting KC

01:30
FT Colorado Rapids
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cincinnati

03:00
FT FC Dallas
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Seattle Sounders
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Mineros de Guayana
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zamora
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Zvezda BGU Minsk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Gorodeya

15:00
FT FC Vitebsk
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC Dinamo Minsk

17:00
FT FC Gomel
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
BATE Borisov