Fussball Ergebnisse vom 02.06.2019

Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Dijon FCO
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
RC Lens
International - Friendlies

15:00
FT Malaysia
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nepal

18:00
FT Luxemburg
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Madagascar

19:00
FT Türkei
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Uzbekistan

20:00
FT Frankreich
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bolivien

21:30
FT El Salvador
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haiti
International - Women Friendly
12:50 FT Spanien W
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Japan W
Albanien - Cup

18:00
FT Kukesi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KF Tirana
Argentinien - Cup

22:45
FT Club Atletico Tigre
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Boca Juniors
Australien - Brisbane Premier League

09:00
FT Brisbane Knights
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Bayside
Australien - NPL Queensland

07:30
FT Brisbane City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gold Coast United

10:00
FT Brisbane U21
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sunshine Coast
Australien - Victorian Premier League

07:15
FT Oakleigh
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hume City

09:00
FT Bentleigh Greens
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pascoe Vale
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama

20:00
FT Atletico PR
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fluminense RJred card

20:00
FT Ceara CE
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Santos

20:00
FT red cardSao Paulo SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cruzeiro MG

23:00
FT Internacional RS
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avai SC

23:00
FT Atletico Mineiro
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CSA

23:00
FT Chapecoense SC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Palmeiras SP
CAF - COSAFA Cup

14:00
AP South Africa
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Botswana *

16:30
AP Zambia *
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Malawi
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:30
Postp. Univ. Catolica - Union Espanola

17:00
Postp. Everton de Vina del Mar - Cobresal
China - Super League
Tabelle >

08:00
FT Dalian Yifang F.C.
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Shanghai SIPG

12:35
FT Tianjin TEDA
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Beijing Guoan

12:35
FT FC Henan Jianye
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Guangzhou Evergrande
China - League One
Tabelle >

09:00
FT Hubei Huakaier
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Dänemark - 2. Division

13:00
FT Ringkobing
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
HIK Hellerup

14:00
FT B 73 Slagelse
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hillerodred card

14:00
FT AB Gladsaxe
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kolding IF
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Vendsyssel FF
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lyngby BK

17:00
FT Viborg FF
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Hobro IK
Deutschland - Mittelrheinliga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Breinig
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SSV Merten

14:00
FT Alfter
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
VfL Vichttal

14:00
FT Borussia Freialdenhoven
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frechen

14:00
FT Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bergisch Gladbach

14:15
FT Friesdorf
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Hennef 05

14:30
FT Siegburger
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Deutz

16:30
FT Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
GFC Düren
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Torgelower SV Greif
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zehlendorf

13:00
FT Strausberg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lichtenberg

13:00
FT TSG Neustrelitz
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
BSC Süd 05

13:00
FT Union Berlin
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Anker Wismar

13:00
FT Lok Stendal
5 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Malchower SV

13:00
FT Staaken
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Blau Weiss Berlin

13:00
FT CFC Hertha
2 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Altlüdersdorf

13:00
FT Hansa Rostock II
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Greifswalder SV
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Halle
7 - 4
 (3 - 2)
Wismut Gera

13:00
FT Krieschow
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
FSV Luckenwalde

13:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena II
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nordhausen II

13:00
FT Askania Bernburg
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Einheit Rudolstadt

13:00
FT Plauen
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Blau-Weiss Zorbau

13:00
FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ludwigsfelder FC

13:00
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eilenburg

13:00
FT Union Sandersdorf
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Inter Leipzig
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Schwarz-Weiß Essen
9 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Speldorf

14:00
FT Düsseldorf-West
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

14:00
FT Bocholt
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Germania Ratingen

14:00
FT FSV Duisburg
2 - 5
 (0 - 1)
VFB 03 Hilden

14:00
FT SSVG Velbert
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Monheim

14:00
FT SF Baumberg
5 - 3
 (2 - 2)
SC Velbert

14:00
FT VFB Homberg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Nettetal
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

15:00
FT SV Heimstetten
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rain / Lech

15:00
FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gebenbachred card
Deutschland - Regionalliga Relegation

15:00
FT LSK Hansa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Northeim
Estland - Meistri Liiga

13:00
FT FC Kuressaare
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FC Flora Tallinn

17:00
FT Tallinna FC Levadia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paide
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT red cardIFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Lahti

16:30
FT KuPS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Seinajoen JK

16:30
FT FC Honka
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KPV Kokkola
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT AC Oulu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MyPa

16:30
FT TPS Turku
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FF Jaro

16:30
FT TPV
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kajaani
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Le Mans
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Sioni
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotivi

16:00
FT FC Dinamo Batumi
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rustavi

18:00
FT FC Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Island - Division 1

17:00
FT Thor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Throttur Reykjavik
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardKR Reykjavik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KA Akureyri

17:00
FT red cardIBV Vestmannaeyjar
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
IA Akranes

18:00
FT Breidablik Kopavogur
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FH Hafnarfjordur

20:15
FT HK Kopavogur
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Fylkir

20:15
FT Stjarnan Gardabae
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Valur Reykjavik
Italien - Serie C

19:30
FT AC Pisa 1909
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Arezzo

19:30
FT US Triestina Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Feralpisalored card

19:30
FT Trapani Calcio
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Calcio Cataniared card

19:30
FT red cardPiacenza Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Imolese
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Hellas Verona
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AS Cittadellared card
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

05:05
FT Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Omiya Ardija

06:00
FT Tokyo Verdy
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Kyoto Sanga FC

06:00
FT Yokohama FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ryukyu

06:00
FT red cardZweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tokushima Vortis

06:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kagoshima Utd

08:00
FT Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Tochigi

08:00
FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

23:30
FT Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Atlético Nacional Medellin

01:15
FT Club Atlético Junior
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Cali
Korea - K-League

09:00
FT Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Seoul

09:00
FT red cardJeonbuk Hyundai
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

11:00
FT Pohang Steelers FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Daegu FC

11:00
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gangwon FC
Korea - K League Challenge

09:00
FT Seoul E-Land
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Asan Mugunghwa

11:00
FT FC Anyang
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gwangju FC
Litauen - A Lyga

16:00
FT FK Panevezys
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Atlantas
Mazedonien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Tikves
6 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Labunishta
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bokelj
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Raufoss
6 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Tromsdalen

17:00
FT HamKam
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jerv FK

17:00
FT KFUM
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Notodden

17:00
FT Nest-Sotra
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
StrØmmen IF

17:00
FT IK Start
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skeid

17:00
FT Aalesunds FK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ullensaker/Kisa

19:00
FT Sandefjord Fotball
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sogndal IL
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT SK Sturm Graz
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SK Rapid Wien
Peru - Primera Division

17:15
FT Union Comercio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Garcilaso

19:30
FT Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CC Deportivo Municipal

21:30
FT red cardAlianza Universidad
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sporting Cristal

00:00
FT Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
UTC De Cajamarca
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:30
FT red cardHermanstadt
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dunarea Calarasi

19:00
FT CS GAZ Metan Medias
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
CS Concordia Chiajna
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Ufared card

15:00
FT Kryliya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nizhny Novgorod
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

15:00
AP Aarau
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Neuchatel Xamax FC*
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Athletic United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
IFK Norrköping

14:00
FT red cardIF Elfsborg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BK Häcken

16:30
FT Helsingborgs IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Malmö FF
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

14:00
FT red cardVarbergs Bois
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gais

16:30
FT IF Brommapojkarna
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Trelleborgs FF
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

14:00
FT red cardRynninge
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Karlslundred card

14:00
FT Karlstad
0 - 1
 ()
Bodens

14:00
FT Akropolis
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tegs

15:00
FT Sollentuna Utd FF
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sylvia

15:00
FT Carlstad United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Linkoping City

16:00
FT Vasalund
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sandviken

16:30
FT Umea
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gefle IF
Schweden - Div 1 Södra

13:00
FT Lindome
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Aatvidaberg FF

13:00
FT Lunds BK
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tvaaker

14:00
FT Utsikten
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Torns

15:00
FT Landskrona
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kristianstad

15:00
FT Oskarshamns AIK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Trollhattan

15:00
FT Assyriska IK
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oddevold

16:00
FT IFK Värnamo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ljungskile

16:00
FT Skovde AIK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eskilsminne
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT ND Gorica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MND Tabor Sezana
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Union Deportiva Las Palmas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Almeria
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT 1. FK Pribram
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zbrojovka Brno

17:30
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
MFK Karvina
Tschechien - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

16:00
FT Sokol Zapy
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sokol Brozany
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

19:00
FT CA Cerro
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Mdeo. Wanderers FC

19:00
FT red cardDanubio FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Boston Riverred card

19:00
FT red cardCA River Plate
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool Montevideo

20:00
FT Cerro Largo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Penarol
USA - USL Pro

19:00
FT Ottawa Fury FC
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Charlotte Independencered card

04:00
FT Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
 ()
San Antonio
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

21:00
FT NSC Minnesota Stars
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Philadelphia Union

03:30
FT Portland Timbers
2 - 3
 ()
Los Angeles FC
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aragua
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Torpedo SKA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Minsk

16:00
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Brest

17:45
FT FC Neman Grodno
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Slavia