Fussball Ergebnisse vom 07.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
14:30 FT red cardColombia U20
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ukraine U20
17:30 FT Italy U20
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mali U20red card
FIFA World Cup Quali

13:45
FT Malaysia
7 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Timor-Leste
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
20:00 FT Frankreich W
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Südkorea
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

17:00
FT Georgien
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gibraltar

19:45
FT Faroe Islands
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Spanien

19:45
FT Lettland
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Israel

19:45
FT Österreich
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slowenien

19:45
FT Litauen
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Luxemburg

19:45
FT Mazedonien
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Polen

19:45
FT Ukraine
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Serbien

19:45
FT Schweden
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malta

19:45
FT Montenegro
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kosovo

19:45
FT Norwegen
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rumänien

19:45
FT Dänemark
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ireland

19:45
FT Tschechien
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bulgarien
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

18:30
FT Türkei U21
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Albanien U21
International - Friendlies

12:00
FT Südkorea
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Australien

12:35
FT China
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Phillipines
13:00 FT Finland U19
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Latvia U19

15:00
FT Tajikistan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Afghanistan

16:00
FT Uzbekistan
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
North Korea
16:00 FT Denmark U20
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Iceland U20
16:00 FT red cardLithuania U19
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estonia U19

17:00
FT Ivory Coast
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Comoros

17:30
FT Schweden U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Norwegen U21

18:00
FT Schweiz U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Slowenien U21

19:00
FT Kenya
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Madagascar

19:15
FT Tunesien
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Irak

19:30
FT Slowakei
5 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jordan

00:15
FT Uruguay
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Panama

01:10
FT Argentinien
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Nicaragua
Australien - NPL South Super League

10:30
FT red cardSouth Adelaide FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Croydon Kings

11:45
FT Adelaide City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
West Adelaide
Australien - Victorian Premier League

10:45
FT Melbourne Knights
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Heidelberg United

11:15
FT Pascoe Vale
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Dandenong City
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

00:30
FT Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Internacional RS
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Londrina PR
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cuiaba

01:30
FT Ponte Preta SP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo SP
CAF - COSAFA Cup

16:00
AP South Africa *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malawi

18:30
AP Lesotho
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zimbabwe *
Deutschland - Mittelrheinliga
Tabelle >

19:15
FT Frechen
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Siegburger
Island - Division 1

19:00
FT red cardHaukar
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Thorred card

20:15
FT Grotta
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fjolnir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Throttur Reykjavik
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leiknir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Afturelding
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Magni
Österreich - 3. Liga

17:00
FT SK Bischofshofen
3 - 10
 (2 - 2)
VfB Hohenems

17:00
FT SV Grödig
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kitzbühel

17:00
FT ASK Ebreichsdorf
6 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Leobendorf

17:00
FT Reichenau
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pinzgau Saalfelden

17:00
FT Schwaz
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
FC Liefering

17:00
FT Dornbirn
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kufstein

17:45
FT Bruck Leitha
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Stadlau

17:45
FT Wels
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Weiz

17:45
FT Mannsdorf
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SKN St. Pölten II

17:45
FT Kalsdorf
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Gurten

17:45
FT Traiskirchen FCM
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Mattersburg II

17:45
FT Grazer AK
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Stadl Paura

17:45
FT SC Neusiedl am See
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Mauerwerk

17:45
FT Team Wiener Linien
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wiener Sport-Club

17:45
FT Rapid Vienna II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II

17:45
FT SK Sturm Graz II
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
WSC Herthared card

17:45
FT SV Seekirchen
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wörgl

17:45
FT Lendorf
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SV Allerheiligen

17:45
FT SV Schwechat
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Parndorf

17:45
FT Bad Gleichenberg
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Völkermarkt

17:45
FT Deutschlandsberger SC
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Wolfsberger II
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Alianza Lima
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Comerciored card

21:30
FT Garcilaso
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universitario de Deportes

02:00
FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Universidad
Schweden - Div 1 Sodra

18:00
FT Aatvidaberg FF
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oskarshamns AIK
USA - USL Pro

00:30
FT Atlanta United 2
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
New York Red Bulls 2
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Toronto FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sporting KC