Fussball Ergebnisse vom 16.06.2019

FIFA World Cup Women 2019
14:00 FT Schweden W
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Thailand W
17:00 FT USA W
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Chile W
UEFA EURO U21 Championship
17:30 FT Polen U21
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Belgien U21
20:00 FT Italien U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Spanien U21
International - Friendlies

18:30
FT Marokko
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Zambia

18:30
FT Tanzania
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zimbabwe

18:45
FT Senegal
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nigeria

19:00
FT Algerien
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mali

20:00
FT Ägypten
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guinea
International - Women Friendly
13:00 FT Lettland W
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Litauen W
14:30 FT Ungarn W
6 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zypern W
16:30 FT Slowenien W
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montenegro W
Australien - NPL Queensland

07:00
FT Sunshine Coast
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gold Coast Knights

08:00
Postp. Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs
Australien - Victorian Premier League

07:00
FT South Melbourne
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Avondale FC
China - Super League
Tabelle >

12:35
FT Shenzhen FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tianjin TEDA

12:35
FT Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Henan Jianye

12:35
FT Jiangsu Shuntian
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Renhe
China - League One
Tabelle >

08:30
FT Changchun Yatai
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Shaanxi Changan

12:30
FT Guangdong Tigers
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Liaoning Hongyun
Copa America

20:00
FT Paraguay
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Qatar

23:00
FT Uruguay
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Ecuadorred card
Deutschland - Mittelrheinliga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Breinig
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
GFC Düren

14:00
FT Alfter
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Friesdorf

14:00
FT Siegburger
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SSV Merten

14:00
FT Hürth
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hennef 05

14:00
FT Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
9 - 2
 (3 - 0)
VfL Vichttal

14:00
FT Borussia Freialdenhoven
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bergisch Gladbach

14:30
FT Deutz
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Frechen
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT KPV Kokkola
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC Inter Turku
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT FF Jaro
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kajaani

16:30
FT TPV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KTP

16:30
FT EIF
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AC Oulu
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
WIT Georgia
International - Freundschaftsspiele

14:00
FT Wanheim
0 - 12
 (0 - 8)
MSV Duisburg

15:00
FT Zelzate
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Lokeren
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

09:00
FT Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
V-Varen Nagasaki

10:00
FT Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kashiwa Reysol
Korea - K-League

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Jeju United FC

11:00
FT Seoul
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT Gwangju FC
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bucheon FC
Lettland - 1. Division

15:00
FT FK Spartaks
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BFC Daugavpils
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zimbru

18:00
FT Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Dinamo-Auto
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

14:00
FT HamKam
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Aalesunds FK

17:00
FT Tromsdalen
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nest-Sotra

17:00
FT Sogndal IL
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
StrØmmen IF

17:00
FT Jerv FK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sandnes ULF

17:00
FT Skeid
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KFUM

17:00
FT Notodden
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sandefjord Fotball

17:00
FT Ullensaker/Kisa
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Raufossred card
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Molde FK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ranheim IL

17:00
FT red cardLillestrom SK
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Viking FK

17:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stromsgodset

17:00
FT Mjondalen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kristiansund BK

17:00
FT Sarpsborg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Odds BK

19:00
FT Rosenborg BK
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Valerenga IF
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Halmstads BK
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Mjällby
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

16:00
FT Vasalund
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Akropolis
Schweden - Div 1 Södra

16:00
FT IFK Värnamo
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Utsikten
Singapore - S. League

10:30
FT Geyland International
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Balestier Khalsa FC
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Albacete Balompie
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
RCD Mallorca
Thailand - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Chiangmai FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rayong FC

12:00
FT Bangkok United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ratchaburi FC

13:00
FT Thai Port FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Buriram United FC

13:00
FT Chonburi FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Muang Thong United
USA - USL Pro

20:00
FT Hartford Athletic
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Nashville SC

20:00
FT New York Red Bulls 2
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Louisville City

22:00
FT Portland Timbers II
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fresno

03:30
FT Phoenix Rising
3 - 0
 ()
Los Angeles Blues

03:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
5 - 1
 ()
New Mexico
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Carabobo
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Estudiantes de Meridared card

00:30
AP Mineros de Guayana *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zulia
Vietnam - V-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

11:00
FT Khanh Hoa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
The Cong

13:00
FT Than Quang Ninh
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hai Phong
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT BATE Borisov
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shakhtyorred card

17:00
FT FC Dinamo Minsk
6 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Zvezda BGU Minskred card

18:45
FT FC Brest
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Gomel