Fussball Ergebnisse vom 30.06.2019

UEFA EURO U21 Championship

20:45
FT Spanien U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deutschland U21
CAF - African Nations Cup

18:00
FT Madagascar
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nigeria

18:00
FT red cardBurundi
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Guinea

21:00
FT Egypt
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Uganda

21:00
FT Zimbabwe
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Australien - New South Wa. Premier L.

07:00
FT Blacktown City Demons
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sydney FC U21

07:00
FT APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hakoah Sydney

07:15
FT red cardManly United
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Sutherland Sharks

08:00
FT Sydney Olympic
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rockdale City Suns

09:00
FT Sydney United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Marconi Stallionsred card
Australien - Victorian Premier League

08:00
FT South Melbourne
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pascoe Vale
China - Super League
Tabelle >

13:35
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Beijing Guoan

13:35
FT Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jiangsu Shuntian

13:35
FT Shenzhen FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shanghai SIPG
China - League One
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nei Mongol

13:30
FT red cardGuangdong Tigers
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zhejiang Greentown

13:35
FT red cardSichuan Annapurna
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Shaanxi Changan
CONCACAF - Cup

23:30
FT Jamaica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panama

02:35
FT USA
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Curacao

04:00
AP Mexico *
1 - 1
 ()
Costa Rica
Estland - Meistri Liiga

18:00
FT FC Flora Tallinn
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paide

18:00
FT FC Viljandi
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
JK Tallinna Kalev
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT FC Lahti
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hifk

17:30
FT IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Honka
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

10:30
FT PSIS Semarang
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barito Putera

10:30
FT Persib Bandung
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bhayangkara Surabaya United

13:30
FT red cardPerseru Serui
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bali United
International - Freundschaftsspiele

10:30
FT FK Krasnodar
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Rostov

11:00
FT CSKA Sofia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

12:00
FT red cardNaestved BK
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Hvidovre

14:00
FT FC Eintracht Rheine
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
VfL Osnabrück

14:00
FT Vaduz
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Kriens

14:00
FT Bischofswerdaer
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf

14:00
FT Ingolstadt
4 - 3
 (3 - 2)
VFB Eichstätt

15:00
FT Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Nordsjalland

16:00
FT FC Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nizhny Novgorod

17:00
FT KFC Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Royal Antwerp

17:00
FT Botosani
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Baumit Jablonec

17:30
FT Ferencvarosi TC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1. FK Pribram

18:00
FT Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
SK Slavia Praha

18:00
FT CSKA Moscow
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Spartak Moscowred card

18:00
FT Bahlinger SC
2 - 6
 (2 - 3)
1. FC Kaiserslautern

18:00
FT FK Liepaja
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Baltika Kaliningrad

18:00
FT NK Aluminij
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hajduk Split

18:30
FT FK Zeljeznicar
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sloboda Varazdin

19:00
FT Necaxa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Heredianored card

23:10
FT America De Cali
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pachuca
Irak - Super League

18:15
FT Al Minaa Basra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arbil
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

18:00
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Stjarnan Gardabae

19:00
FT Fylkir
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KA Akureyri

21:15
FT HK Kopavogur
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Vissel Kobe
5 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Nagoya Grampus

11:30
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

12:00
FT Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Consadole Sapporo

12:00
FT Oita Trinita
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Urawa Red Diamonds

12:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Kawasaki Frontale

12:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cerezo Osaka

12:30
FT Sagan Tosu
4 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

11:00
FT FC Gifu
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Tokyo Verdy

12:00
FT Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Renofa Yamaguchi
Korea - K-League

12:00
FT Seoul
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ulsan Horang-i

12:00
FT red cardPohang Steelers FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jeonbuk Hyundai

12:00
FT Incheon United FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gangwon FC
Korea - K League Challenge

12:00
FT FC Anyang
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Suwon City FCred card

12:00
FT Jeonnam
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bucheon FC

13:00
FT Busan I Park
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Asan Mugunghwa
Lettland - Virsliga

16:10
FT Valmiera
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
BFC Daugavpils

18:00
FT FS Metta/LU
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Riga FC

18:00
FT FK Jelgava
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Ventspils
Malaysia - FA Cup

15:00
FT Felda United
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Kedah
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

17:00
FT Milsami Orhei
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sfintul Gheorghe

19:00
FT Zimbru
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Petrocub
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Kongsvinger IL
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sogndal IL

18:00
FT red cardTromsdalen
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
IK Start

18:00
FT Notodden
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
StrØmmen IF

18:00
FT Aalesunds FK
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sandnes ULF

18:00
FT Skeid
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Nest-Sotra

18:00
FT Ullensaker/Kisa
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
KFUM

18:00
FT Jerv FK
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sandefjord Fotball
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Haugesund FK
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Valerenga IF

18:00
FT Lillestrom SK
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tromso IL

18:00
FT Mjondalen
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viking FK

18:00
FT Stabaek Fotball
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ranheim IL

18:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Odds BK

20:00
FT Molde FK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Brann
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

15:00
FT AIK IF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malmö FF

17:30
FT IFK Norrköping
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IK Sirius FK
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

15:00
FT Sylvia
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Bodens

16:30
FT Tegs
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nykoping
Singapore - S. League

11:30
FT Albirex Niigata FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Warriors
Thailand - Thai League 1
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Trat FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ratchaburi FC

13:00
FT Prachuap
1 - 2
 (0 - 3)
Muang Thong United

14:00
FT Chonburi FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Buriram United FC

14:00
FT Thai Port FC
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Chiangrai United
USA - USL Pro

23:00
FT red cardSwope Park
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Saint Louis FC

04:30
FT Reno
2 - 0
 ()
Sacramento Republic FC

04:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
0 - 1
 ()
Oklahoma City Energy

04:30
FT Phoenix Rising
4 - 2
 ()
Portland Timbers II
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

23:00
AP Mineros de Guayana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estudiantes de Merida *
Vietnam - Cup

12:00
FT B. Binh Duong
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fico Tay Ninh
14:00 FT Ha Noi ACB
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Slavia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shakhtyor

18:00
FT Dnyapro
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Dinamo Minsk

19:45
FT BATE Borisov
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FC Vitebsk