UEFA Europa League Quali

18:30
FT Cardiff Met Uni.
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Progres Niedercorn

18:30
FT Engordany
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SP La Fiorita

19:00
FT NSI Runavik
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ballymena United FC

19:30
FT College Cosmos FC
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sant Juliared card

19:45
FT Tre Fiori
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Klaksvik

19:45
FT Cliftonville
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Barry Town
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

01:15
FT Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cuenca
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Hifk
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
HJK Helsinki
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT red cardArema Indonesia (ISL)
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Persipura Jayapura

12:30
FT Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
PS Tni

12:30
FT Madura United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PSM Makassar
International - Freundschaftsspiele

14:00
FT VFR Garching
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ingolstadt

15:00
FT Soyuz-Gazprom
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chelyabinsk

16:00
FT Nosta
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ufa 2

16:00
FT FSV Zwickau
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FK Viktoria Zizkov

17:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

17:00
FT SV Sandhausen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Kaiserslautern

17:00
FT Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar

17:15
FT Hajduk Split
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zorya Lugansk

17:30
FT Eltersdorf
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SPVGG Greuther Fürth

17:30
FT Debreceni VSC
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
MFK Zemplin Michalovce

18:00
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV 1860 München

18:00
FT Fortuna Köln
14 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Homburg

18:00
FT AZSV
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
De Graafschap

19:30
FT Raith Rovers
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Hamilton Academical

19:30
FT NK Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Zeljeznicar
Island - Division 1

20:15
FT Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fjolnir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Keflavik
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Haukar
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Valur Reykjavik
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KA Akureyri
Lettland - 1. Division

17:00
FT Riga FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Valmiera
Litauen - A Lyga

16:00
FT Palanga
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Panevezys
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Ranheim IL
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Rosenborg BK
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Umea
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sollentuna Utd FF

18:00
FT Nykoping
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Vasalundred card
Schweden - Div 1 Södra

18:00
FT Lunds BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Trollhattan
USA - USL Pro

00:30
FT Carolina RailHawks
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Charlotte Independence

00:45
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bethlehem

02:00
FT Colorado Springs
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Los Angeles Blues

04:00
FT red cardSacramento Republic FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fresnored card
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

02:00
FT FC Dallas
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
DC Unitedred card
Vietnam - Cup

11:00
FT Nam Dinh
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Ha Noi ACB

12:00
FT Sai Gon FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
B. Binh Duong