Fussball Ergebnisse vom 07.10.2019

Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

20:30
FT red cardVfL Osnabrück
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arminia Bielefeld
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana
Tabelle >

20:30
FT CA San Miguel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Fenixred card

20:30
FT Club Atletico Acassuso
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Defensores Unidosred card

20:30
FT JJ Urquiza
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Almirante Brownred card
Argentinien - Cup

22:40
FT Club Almagro
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Talleres Cordoba
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

20:30
FT Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gimnasia Mendoza

20:35
FT Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mitre Santiago Del Esterored card

01:30
FT CD Santamarina Tandil
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Rafaela

02:10
FT Ferrocarril Oeste
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alvarado
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

01:00
FT CRB AL
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sport Recife PE

01:00
FT Sao Bento
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Vila Nova GO
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Neftohimik
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OFK Pirin
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardFC Kickers Würzburg
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
TSV 1860 München
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Wacker Burghausen
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Türkgücü-Ata
England - League 1
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Blackpool
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

17:30
FT KTP
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TPS Turku
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

20:45
FT US Orleans 45
1 - 4
 (1 - 0)
RC Lens
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Lamia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panetolikos
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardIroni Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
MS Ashdodred card
Italien - Serie C - Group B
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Vicenza Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cesena
Kosovo - Superleague

14:30
FT KF Ballkani
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Prishtina

14:30
FT Vushtrria
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Flamurtari Vlore

14:30
FT Trepca 89
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Feronikeli
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportivo Luqueno
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

21:15
FT Penafiel
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sporting Braga
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

17:00
FT CS Voluntari
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chindia Targoviste

19:30
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hermanstadt
Russland - Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye

11:00
FT FK Ural-2
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zvezda Perm
Saudi Arabien - Division 1

17:00
FT Al Thuqbah
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Taeered card
Schweden - Div 2 Södra Svealand

19:00
FT AFK Linkopings
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Motala
Tschechien - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

13:00
FT Mlada Boleslav II
8 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Bohemians 1905 II