Fussball Ergebnisse vom 01.11.2019

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

20:30
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SC Paderborn 07
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Dijon FCO
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paris Saint-Germain
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Galatasaray
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Caykur Rizespor
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

18:30
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
VfL Osnabrück

18:30
FT Hannover 96
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SV Sandhausen
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Al Khaleej
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al-Nasr SC Dubai

15:00
FT Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Al Dhafra

17:45
FT red cardAl Ain [KSA]
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Jazira [UAE]
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

01:00
FT Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Almagro

01:30
FT San Martin de San Juan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ferrocarril Oeste
Aserbaidschan - Premier

17:00
FT Neftci
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Qarabag FK
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Sydney
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Newcastle United Jets
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Botafogo SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Coritiba PR

00:30
FT red cardOperario
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

02:30
FT Cuiaba
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bragantino
China - Super League
Tabelle >

08:30
FT red cardBeijing Renhe
1 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F
China - FA Cup

12:35
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

17:30
FT red cardSkive IK
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Roskilde

18:30
FT Hvidovre
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Kolding IF
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Esbjerg FB
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AC Horsens
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Nördlingen
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Deisenhofen
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Deutschland - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Neckarsulmer SU
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bissingen

15:00
FT Oberachern
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Göppinger SV
Deutschland - Oberliga Hessen
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Hessen Dreieich
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Seelow
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Union Berlin
Deutschland - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Lübeck II
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Phonix Lübeck
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

18:00
FT ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Wacker Nordhausen

19:00
FT Rot Weiss Erfurt
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Germania Halberstadtred card

19:00
FT Hertha BSC II
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Lichtenberg
Deutschland - Regionalliga Süd
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Offenbach
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bayern Alzenau
Deutschland - Frauen Bundesliga
19:15 FT Frankfurt W
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SGS Essen W
England - Championship
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Barnsley
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bristol City
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

20:00
FT SM Caen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Orleans 45

20:00
FT AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rodez Aveyron

20:00
FT red cardES Troyes AC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Valenciennes

20:00
FT LB Chateauroux
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AJ Auxerrered card

20:00
FT Chambly
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
EA Guingamp
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Pau
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
US Creteilred card

20:00
FT red cardRed Star 93
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Le Puy

20:00
FT AS Beziers
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Boulogne Sur Mer

20:00
FT Toulon
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Borgored card

20:00
FT Villefranche
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stade Lavallois MFC

20:00
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Lyon Duchere

20:00
FT USL Dunkerque
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Concarneau

20:00
FT US Quevilly Rouen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cholet
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

11:00
FT FC Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dinamo Batumi
Indien - Super League
Tabelle >
15:00 FT North East Utd
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Goared card
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Perseru Serui
4 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Arema Indonesia (ISL)

12:30
FT red cardKalteng Putra
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Persib Bandung
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

12:45
FT Gol Gohar Sirjan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Peykan

15:30
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Esteghlal

15:30
FT Zob Ahan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shahin Bushehr
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Spezia Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Chievo Verona
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00 FT KF Llapi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Drenica
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Khemis Zemamra
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rapide Oued Zem
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

02:00
FT Puebla
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UNAM Pumas

04:10
FT Atlas de Guadalajara
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Atletico San Luisred card
Neuseeland - Premier League

03:00
FT Waitakere United
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wellington Phoenix (R)

04:00
FT Southern United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tasman United
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

20:00
FT PEC Zwolle
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Ajax Amsterdam
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

20:00
FT NAC Breda
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Go Ahead Eagles

20:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

20:00
FT Den Bosch
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Helmond Sport

20:00
FT MVV Maastricht
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Almere City

20:00
FT Telstar
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jong Utrecht

20:00
FT De Graafschap
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SBV Excelsior

20:00
FT FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jong AZ Alkmaar

20:00
FT red cardDordrecht
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Oss
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Stromsgodset
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Rosenborg BK
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

19:10
FT SV Ried
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SV Horn

19:10
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Lafnitz

19:10
FT Vorwärts Steyr
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Grazer AK
19:10 FT Liefering
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FC Juniors

19:10
FT KSV 1919
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FAC Wien

19:10
FT SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SKU Amstetten
Österreich - 3. Liga

14:00
FT SC Neusiedl am See
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II

19:00
FT red cardRapid Vienna II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stripfing

19:30
FT Mannsdorf
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wiener Sport-Club
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sol de Americared card

00:00
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Union Comercio

23:45
FT AD Cantolao
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Molinos El Pirata

02:00
FT red cardSport Boys Callao
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
FBC Melgar
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

19:30
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Csikszereda M. Ciuc
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turnu Magurele
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Tabelle >

15:55
FT Al Faisaly
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dhamk

16:00
FT Al Raed
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al Wahda
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

20:05
FT Dundee
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Greenock Morton
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Numancia CD
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albacete Balompiered card

16:00
FT CF Cadiz
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Gijon

18:30
FT Deportiva Ponferradina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Malaga

21:00
FT Real Oviedo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Almeria
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Slovacko
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf

18:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Hradec Kralove

19:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Slavoj Vysehrad
Tschechien - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

17:00
FT Pribram II
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kraluv Dvur

18:00
FT Pisek
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slavia Praha II
Wales - Premier League

20:45
FT red cardBala Town
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Newtownred card

20:45
FT Cardiff Met Uni.
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Penybont

21:00
FT Gap Connahs Quay
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
The New Saints FC
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT FC Minsk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Zypern - 1. Division

18:00
FT Doxa Katokopias
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nea Salamis