Fussball Ergebnisse vom 04.11.2019

Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Spal 2013
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UC Sampdoria
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

18:00
FT MKE Ankaragucu
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gaziantep BLD Spor
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

20:30
FT VfL Bochum
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg
AFC Asian Cup

14:00
FT red cardApril 25
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Ahed
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bylis Ballsh
Algerien - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

17:45
FT Union Sportive Médina d´Alger
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Saoura

18:45
FT USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
JS Kabylie
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Defensa Y Justicia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Argentinos Juniors

01:10
FT Central Cordoba Santiago
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Velez Sarsfield

01:10
FT CA Huracan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Lanus
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

01:10
FT Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Platense
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Coritiba PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recife PE
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Silkeborg IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bröndby IF
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT MSV Duisburg
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Dudenhofen
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mechtersheim
Deutschland - Regionalliga West
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Fortuna Köln
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TSV Alemannia Aachen
England - Championship
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Stoke City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
West Bromwich Albion
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Le Havre
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Lamia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Volos NFC
Hong Kong - Premier League

12:30
FT Sun Pegasus
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Southern District
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Persela Lamongan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barito Putera
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

15:15
FT Foolad Khuzestan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Persepolis
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

19:15
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Haifa
Italien - Serie C - Group B
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Feralpisalo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Triestina Calcio
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Cosenza
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
US Cremonese
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

06:00
FT Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ventforet Kofu
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

18:00
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sloboda Varazdin
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Mouloudia Club d´Alger
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Youssoufia Berrechid
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Jong PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Volendam
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Odds BK
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mjondalen
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Slask Wroclaw
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wisla Plock SA

20:30
FT KS Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wisla Krakow SA
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

20:00
FT CF Os Belenenses
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Pacos Ferreira

22:00
FT Portimonense SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CD Santa Clara

22:00
FT Vitoria Setubal
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boavista
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

17:00
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasired card

19:30
FT CS Universitatea Craiova
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Dinamo Bucharest
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Ural Yekaterinburg
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Gazovik Orenburg

14:30
FT Kryliya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rubin Kazan

17:00
FT Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal Tula
Russland - First Division
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Krasnodar-2
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Avangard Kursk
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT red cardFC Fastav Zlin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsen
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Bursaspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Balikesirspor
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Slavia
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Gomelred card
Zypern - 1. Division

18:00
FT AEL Limassol
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AEP Paphos