Fussball Ergebnisse vom 06.11.2019

UEFA Champions League

18:55
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Juventus Turin

18:55
FT Bayern München
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympiacos Piraeus

21:00
FT Real Madrid
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Galatasaray

21:00
FT Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Brugge

21:00
FT red cardNK Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC Shakhtar Donetskred card

21:00
FT Crvena Zvezda
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Tottenham Hotspur

21:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Manchester Cityred card

21:00
FT red cardBayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Madrid
UEFA Europa League

16:50
FT Vitória de Guimarães
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal
Armenien - Division 1

13:00
FT red cardArarat-Armenia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lorired card
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

23:30
FT Corinthians SP
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Fortaleza

00:00
FT Atletico Mineiro
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Goias Go

01:00
FT red cardAvai SC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Santos SPred card

01:30
FT EC Bahia BA
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chapecoense SCred card

01:30
FT Atletico PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cruzeiro MGred card

01:30
FT red cardVasco da Gama
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Palmeiras SP
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Dunav 2010
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PFK Botev Plovdivred card

14:30
FT Levski Sofia
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Dänemark - Cup

18:00
FT AB Gladsaxe
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Esbjerg FB

18:00
FT BK Fremad Amager
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AC Horsens
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Fredericia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Roskilde
England - Football League Trophy

20:45
AP Leyton Orient
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brighton U21
England - SFL Premier Division South

20:45
FT Farnborough Town
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hendon
Indien - Super League
Tabelle >
15:00 FT Hyderabad
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
North East Utd
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT PSM Makassar
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kalteng Putrared card

09:30
FT PSS Sleman
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bali United

12:30
FT Persib Bandung
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
PSIS Semarang
Italien - Coppa Lega Pro

14:30
AP Piacenza Calcio*
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Imolese

15:00
FT US Catanzaro
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SS Monopoli 1966

15:00
FT Pro Vercelli 1892
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Carpi FC 1909

17:30
AET Monza Brianza
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Pro Patria

18:30
FT Viterbese
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Teramo Calcio

20:30
FT Padova Calcio
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Vicenza Calcio

20:30
FT red cardRavenna Calcio
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Cesena

20:30
FT US Casertana 1908
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bisceglie

20:30
FT Robur Siena
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Arezzo

20:30
FT Juventus U23
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alessandria Calciored card

20:30
FT AS Avellino 1912
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pro Cavese

20:30
FT Ternana Calcio
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fermana

20:30
FT Reggina
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Potenza
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Omiya Ardija
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avispa Fukuoka
Kolumbien - Copa Colombia

01:30
FT Independiente Medellin
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Deportivo Cali
Kosovo - Superleague

13:00
FT Drenica
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Trepca 89
13:00 FT FC Ballkani
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KF Llapi
13:00 FT KF Drita
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dukagjini

18:00
FT Prishtina
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Feronikeli
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

15:00
FT MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OCS Olympique de Safi

15:00
FT Husa Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
AS Far

19:00
FT RSB Berkane
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rapide Oued Zem

19:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ittihad Tanger
Mexico - Copa Mexico

02:00
FT Pachuca
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atlas de Guadalajara

02:00
FT Celaya
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Necaxa

02:00
FT Santos Laguna
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD Guadalajara
Montenegro - Cup

13:30
FT Jedinstvo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Buducnost
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

23:30
FT Deportivo Capiata
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Guarani SP
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Arges Pitesti
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Scolar Resitared card

16:45
FT Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
UTA Arad
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Al Raed
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al Taawonred card

17:55
FT Al Nasr Riyadh
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Al Faisaly
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Brage
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kalmar FF
Spanien - Copa Federacion

20:00
AP Castellon *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Prat

20:00
AP Salamanca
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Coruxo *
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Chippa United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kaizer Chiefs

18:30
FT Cape Town City
5 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Polokwane City

18:30
FT AmaZulu
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stellenbosch

18:30
FT red cardBaroka
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tschechien - Cup

17:00
AET 1. FC Slovacko
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Viktoria Zizkovred card
Tschechien - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

14:00
FT Viktoria Plzen II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sparta Praha II
Tunesien - Ligue Professionelle 1
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Chebba
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Etoile Sportive Sahel
UEFA Women Euro Qualifiers
14:00 FT Montenegro W
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Griechenland W
Ungarn - NB II

13:30
FT BFC Siofok
6 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacusred card

13:30
FT red cardSoroksar
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gyori ETO

13:30
FT Dorogi FC
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bekescsabai Elore SE

13:30
FT Szolnoki MAV
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kazincbarcika

18:00
FT Szeged 2011
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SC Vasas Budapestred card

18:00
FT Gyirmot
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
MTK Budapest FCred card

19:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vac-Ujbuda

19:00
FT red cardCsakvari TK
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tiszakecske

19:00
FT Ajka Padragkut
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Budaorsi SC
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardCA Boston River
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juventud de LP

20:00
FT Plaza Colonia CD
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Defensor Sportingred card

20:00
FT CA Cerro
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
CA Penarol

20:00
FT red cardDanubio FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rampla Juniors FC

20:00
FT CA River Plate
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Progreso
Venezuela - Cup

22:00
FT Monagas
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Metropolitanos

23:00
FT Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zamora