Fussball Ergebnisse vom 08.11.2019

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

20:30
FT 1. FC Köln
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

20:45
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bologna
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Real Sociedad
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Leganesred card
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Norwich City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Watfordred card
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

20:45
FT OGC Nice
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

18:30
FT red cardFenerbahce
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Kasimpasared card
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

18:30
FT FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfL Bochum
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT KF Tirana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vllaznia Shkoder
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Al Fujairah
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hatta Dubaired card

17:45
FT Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Al Wasl
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

01:10
FT red cardUnion de Santa Fe
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Tucuman
Armenien - Division 1

12:00
FT Gandzasar Kapan
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Banants Yerevan

15:30
FT red cardPyunik Yerevan FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shirak Gyumri FC
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Melbourne City
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Central Coast Mariners
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

20:30
FT SV Zulte Waregem
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RSC Anderlecht
Belgien - Proximus League
Tabelle >

20:30
FT KSV Roeselare
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Lokeren

20:30
FT red cardUnion Saint-Gilloise
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
KVC Westerlo

20:30
FT Excelsior Virton
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Leuven

20:30
FT Lommel United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beerschot VAred card
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT red cardBotafogo SP
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bragantino

23:15
FT Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitoria BA
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

18:00
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
OFK Pirin
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Viborg FF
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Naestved BK
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Randers FC
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Aalborg BK
Deutschland - Bayernliga Nord
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Eltersdorf
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ammerthalred card
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Viktoria Köln
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Carl Zeiss Jena
Deutschland - Oberliga Bremen
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Oberneuland
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SFL Bremerhaven
Deutschland - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Sandhausen II
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Neckarsulmer SU
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Victoria Hamburg
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bramfelder SV
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Pampow
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
TSG Neustrelitz

19:30
FT Union Berlin
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torgelower SV Greif
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Eilenburg
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Carl Zeiss Jena II

19:30
FT Union Sandersdorf
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Nordhausen II
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Tabelle >

19:00
FT VfR Wormatia Worms
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Wiedenbrück
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

19:00
FT TSV Buchbach
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FV Illertissen
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle >

18:30
FT St. Pauli II
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
VfB Oldenburg

19:30
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hannover 96 II
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BFC Dynamo

19:00
FT Babelsberg
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Optik Rathenow

19:00
FT Germania Halberstadt
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lokomotive Leipzig
Deutschland - Regionalliga Süd
Tabelle >

19:00
FT FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSG Hoffenheim II

19:00
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
4 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Pirmasens

19:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
TSV Steinbach
England - FA Cup

20:55
FT Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Carlisle United
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Lorient
4 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Chamois Niort FC

20:00
FT US Orleans 45
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Paris FC 98

20:00
FT Chambly
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Clermont Foot

20:00
FT Sochaux
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Le Havre

20:00
FT Le Mans
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grenoble Foot

20:00
FT red cardAJ Auxerre
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SM Caen

20:00
FT red cardValenciennes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LB Chateaurouxred card

20:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ES Troyes AC
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Avranches
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
USL Dunkerque

20:00
FT Cholet
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Beziersred card

20:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00
FT US Creteil
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Villefranche

20:00
FT Concarneau
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pau

20:00
FT Borgo
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bourg Peronnas

20:00
FT red cardBoulogne Sur Mer
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Red Star 93

20:00
FT Le Puy
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Toulon

20:00
FT Lyon Duchere
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
US Quevilly Rouen
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT FC Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sionired card
Indien - Super League
Tabelle >
15:00 FT Kerala Blasters
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Delhi Dynamos
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Arema Indonesia (ISL)
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Madura United
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Machine Sazi Tabriz
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zob Ahan

13:30
FT Shahr Khodrou
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr

14:15
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nassaji Mazandaran

15:15
FT Shahin Bushehr
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gol Gohar Sirjan
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Crotone
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Ascoli Calcio
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

18:00
FT NK Istra 1961
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
HNK Gorica
Kroatien - 2. Hnl
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bijelo Brdored card
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Groningen
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dordrecht

20:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
MVV Maastricht

20:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

20:00
FT Jong PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Telstar

20:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Den Bosch

20:00
FT Almere City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NAC Breda

20:00
FT Volendam
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong Utrecht

20:00
FT SBV Excelsior
5 - 4
 (3 - 3)
FC Eindhoven

20:00
FT Helmond Sport
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
De Graafschap

20:00
FT NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Oss
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT SK Brann
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Odds BK
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

19:10
FT SKU Amstetten
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

19:10
FT SV Horn
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Juniors

19:10
FT Austria Vienna II
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KSV 1919

19:10
FT FAC Wien
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SV Ried

20:15
FT Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
SAK Klagenfurt
Österreich - 3. Liga

18:00
FT Union Gurten
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ried (Am)

18:30
FT Traiskirchen FCM
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
SC Neusiedl am Seered card
19:00 FT SV Seekirchen
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Liefering

19:00
FT Bruck Leitha
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
SC Wiener Neustadt

19:00
FT Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
WSC Hertha

19:00
FT Mattersburg II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rapid Vienna II

19:00
FT SK Sturm Graz II
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SC Gleisdorfred card

19:00
FT SV Allerheiligen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Weiz

19:30
FT ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leobendorf

19:30
FT Wiener Sport-Club
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Draßburg
Peru - Primera Division

21:00
FT red cardGarcilaso
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UTC De Cajamarca
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Lodzki KS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Slask Wroclaw

20:30
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Jagiellonia Bialystokred card
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

19:10
FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

21:30
FT CD Aves
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Gil Vicente
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

17:00
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Voluntari

19:30
FT red cardHermanstadt
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Viitorul Constanta
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Turnu Magurele
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Ripensia Timisoara
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ural Yekaterinburg
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Dundee
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dundee United
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

20:00
FT FC Winterthur
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Girona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tenerife CDred card
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Supersport United

19:00
FT Maritzburg United
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Banik Ostrava
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFK Karvina

18:00
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bohemians 1905red card
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Graffin Vlasim

19:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SK Prostejovred card
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Adana Demir
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Eskisehirspor
UEFA Women Euro Qualifiers
17:00 FT Slowakei W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ungarn W
17:00 FT Rumänien W
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Litauen W
17:00 FT Türkei W
0 - 8
 (0 - 3)
Niederlande W
17:30 FT Italien W
6 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Georgien W
18:00 FT Norwegen W
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nordirland W
18:00 FT North Macedonia W
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Österreich W
18:00 FT Kroatien W
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Belgien W
18:10 FT Albanien W
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Schottland W
Wales - Premier League

20:45
FT Newtown
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Caernarfon Town

21:00
FT Aberystwyth Town
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Bala Town
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT FC Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dnyapro
Zypern - 1. Division

18:00
FT AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Doxa Katokopiasred card