Fussball Ergebnisse vom 26.05.2020

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bayern München

19:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SC Freiburg

19:30
FT Werder Bremen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Mönchengladbach

19:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
VfL Wolfsburg
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SV Darmstadt 98

17:30
FT SPVGG Greuther Fürth
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
VfL Osnabrück

17:30
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
1. FC Nürnberg

17:30
FT red cardSV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SV Sandhausen
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Tabelle >

03:00
FT red cardCS Cartagines
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
ADR Jicaralred card
International - Freundschaftsspiele
08:30 FT Ben Tre FC U21
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Khanh Hoa U21

09:00
FT Ho Chi Minh
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vinh Long
09:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
09:00 FT Ho Chi Minh 2
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vinh Long

10:00
FT HB Köge
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nykobing FC

11:00
FT Hobro IK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viborg FF

12:00
FT Bröndby IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hvidovre

12:00
FT Bröndby IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lyngby BK

13:00
FT NK Triglav
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olimpija

14:00
FT Fotbal Frydek Mistek
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Banik Ostrava II

14:00
FT FC Copenhagen
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Sonderjyske

15:00
FT PFC Oleksandria
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cherkashchyna

15:30
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Maccabi Petach Tikva

16:00
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC

16:00
FT Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SV Mattersburg

16:00
FT Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
MS Kafr Qasim

16:00
FT MND Tabor Sezana
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
ND Gorica

16:30
FT Blansko
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vrchovina

17:00
FT Odense BK
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Aalborg BK

17:00
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

18:00
FT Admira
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz
19:00 FT UMF Grindavik
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
IFC Reykjavik

19:00
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HK Kopavogur
20:00 FT Afturelding
5 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Haukar
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ansan Greeners

11:00
FT Bucheon FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jeju United FC
Polen - Cup

19:10
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Legia Warszawared card
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT 1. FK Pribram
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banik Ostrava

17:00
FT 1. FC Slovacko
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SK Sigma Olomouc

17:00
FT red cardFK Baumit Jablonec
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Fastav Zlin

19:00
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SK Slavia Praha
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Trinec
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chrudimred card

16:00
FT FK Varnsdorf
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Hradec Kralovered card

16:00
FT Banik Sokolov
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slavoj Vysehrad

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Viktoria Zizkov

16:00
FT Lisen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Ungarn - Cup

17:00
FT Fehervar FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mezokovesd Zsory

20:00
AP Budapest Honved FC *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MTK Budapest FC