Fussball Ergebnisse vom 29.06.2020

Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Getafe CF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Sociedad
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Crystal Palace
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burnley
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Genclerbirligi Ankara
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kasimpasa
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:45
FT Dunav 2010
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
OFC Botev Vratsared card

19:00
FT Arda
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Tabelle >

03:30
FT red cardDeportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LD Alajuelense
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Odense BK
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lyngby BKred card
England - League 2
Tabelle >

19:30
FT red cardExeter City
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Northampton Town
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Volos NFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia

18:00
FT Atromitos Athens
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Larissa
International - Freundschaftsspiele
09:00 FT Irtysh
0 - 2
 ( - )
Chertanovo M.
15:00 FT Khimki
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Saturn
18:00 FT AFA Olaine
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tente
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Sepahan Isfahan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gol Gohar Sirjan

17:30
FT Esteghlal
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Saipa Karaj

17:30
FT red cardFoolad Khuzestan
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Vikingur Reykjavik
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
FH Hafnarfjordur

20:15
FT Breidablik Kopavogur
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fjolnir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Fylkir
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grotta
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

17:45
FT red cardUnione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
US Cremonesered card

20:00
FT AS Cittadella
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Perugia

20:00
FT AS Livorno
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Venezia

20:00
FT Nuova Cosenza Calcio
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Trapani Calciored card

20:00
FT red cardBenevento Calcio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia

20:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frosinone

20:00
FT Pordenone
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Entella

20:00
FT Spezia Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AC Pisa 1909

20:00
FT Ascoli Calcio
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Crotone

20:00
FT Pescara Calcio
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Empoli
Kosovo - Superleague
16:00 FT FC Ballkani
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vushtrria
16:00 FT Gjilani
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
KF Llapi

18:00
FT Prishtina
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Feronikeli
Lettland - Virsliga

16:00
FT red cardDaugava Daugavpils II
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
FS Metta/LU

16:00
FT FK Spartaks
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FK Ventspils

18:00
FT Valmiera
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tukums / Salaspils
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT KS Cracovia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pogon Szczecin
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

17:00
FT CD Aves
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Moreirense

18:00
FT CS Maritimo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Benfica

21:15
FT FC Pacos Ferreira
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Porto
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

18:00
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Steaua Bucuresti
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT BK Häcken
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Helsingborgs IF

18:00
FT Varbergs Bois
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Falkenbergs FF
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Alcorcon AD
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rayo Vallecano

20:45
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SD Huesca
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Pardubice
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Vietnam - V-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT QNK Quang Nam
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
The Cong

11:00
FT Hai Phong
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

13:15
FT Ho Chi Minh
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SHB Da Nang
Vietnam - First Division

11:00
FT Dong Tam Long An
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ba Ria Vung Tau

11:00
FT Hue
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TP Can Thored card