Fussball Ergebnisse vom 30.06.2020

Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Turin
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SS Lazio Roma

20:45
FT Genoa
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Juventus Turin
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

18:30
FT RCD Mallorca
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo

20:00
FT CD Leganes
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sevilla

21:00
FT Barcelona
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Atletico Madrid
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Manchester United
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

17:00
FT HB Köge
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vejle BK

18:00
FT Naestved BK
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Viborg FF

18:00
FT Kolding IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Skive IK
Deutschland - Regionalliga Relegation

15:00
FT Verl
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lokomotive Leipzig
England - Championship
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Millwall
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Swansea City

18:00
FT Cardiff City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Charlton Athletic

18:00
FT Barnsley
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Blackburn Roversred card

18:00
FT Reading
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Brentford

18:30
FT Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Fulham

19:45
FT Leeds United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Luton Town

19:45
FT Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stoke City
Estland - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT TJK Legion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JK Tallinna Kalev

17:30
FT FC Flora Tallinn
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Trans Narva
International - Freundschaftsspiele

15:00
FT Torpedo Moskva
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chertanovo M.

16:00
FT Mas Taborsko
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Viktoria Plzen II

17:00
FT MND Tabor Sezana
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
US Triestina Calcio
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

18:15
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italien - Serie C

19:30
FT US Catanzaro
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teramo Calciored card

19:30
FT Calcio Catania
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Virtus Francavillared card

19:30
FT Novara Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albinoleffe

19:45
FT Padova Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sambenedettese
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:55
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vsnk Varazdin

17:55
FT NK Slaven Belupo
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
NK Istra 1961

20:05
FT HNK Gorica
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hajduk Split
Lettland - Virsliga

16:00
FT FK Jelgava
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Riga FC

18:00
FT FK Liepaja
2 - 5
 (2 - 3)
Rigas Futbola Skola
Moldawien - Cup

19:00
AP Petrocub*
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Tabelle >

19:00
FT FK Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rudar Pljevlja

19:00
FT Buducnost
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OFK Petrovac

19:00
FT red cardFK Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Kom Podgorica

19:00
FT FK Iskra Danilovgrad
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Zeta Golubovci

19:00
FT OFK Titograd
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Podgorica
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Admira
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten

19:30
FT SV Mattersburg
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
WSG Wattensred card

19:30
FT SCR Altach
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Austria Wien
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

14:00
FT OKS Odra Opole
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chojnice

15:00
FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

16:40
FT KS Warta Poznan
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow

19:40
FT Jastrzebie
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FKS Stal Mielec
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Famalicao
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Portimonense SC

19:15
FT Vitória de Guimarães
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitoria Setubalred card

21:30
FT Rio Ave
4 - 3
 (3 - 2)
Sporting Bragared card
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

18:00
FT CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Hermanstadt
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT red cardFC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kryliya Sovetov Samarared card

18:30
FT CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Spartak Moscowred card
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT red cardServette Geneva
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Young Boysred card
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT FC Winterthur
5 - 2
 (5 - 1)
Aarau

17:15
FT FC Schaffhausen
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Vaduzred card

19:30
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

19:30
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Wil 1900
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Sylvia
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Karlstad
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Tenerife CD
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo La Coruna

20:45
FT Elche CF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Cadiz
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Keciorengucu
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Menemen Belediyespor Izmir

17:00
FT Adanaspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altinordu

18:00
FT red cardGiresunspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bursaspor
Vietnam - V-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT CLB BD Thanh Hoa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Than Quang Ninh

12:00
FT Nam Dinh
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Song Lam Nghe An

12:00
FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
B. Binh Duong

13:15
FT Ha Noi FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sai Gon FC
Vietnam - First Division

10:30
FT Binh Dinh
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dong Thap