Fussball Ergebnisse vom 01.07.2020

Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Inter Milan
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Brescia Calcio

18:30
FT Bologna
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cagliari Calcio

20:45
FT ACF Fiorentina
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
US Sassuolo Calcio

20:45
FT red cardSpal 2013
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
AC Milan

20:45
FT Hellas Verona
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Parma

20:45
FT US Lecce
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
UC Sampdoria
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Valencia CF
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Athletic Bilbao

18:30
FT CD Alaves
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Granada CF

21:00
FT red cardBetis Sevilla
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Villarreal CF

21:00
FT Real Valladolid
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Levante
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Arsenal
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Norwich City

18:00
FT AFC Bournemouth
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Newcastle United

18:00
FT Everton
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Leicester City

20:15
FT West Ham United
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chelsea
Armenien - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Pyunik Yerevan FC
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Gandzasar Kapan
Bulgarien - Cup

17:15
AP red cardCSKA Sofia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv*
Dänemark - Cup

19:00
FT Aalborg BK
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sonderjyskered card
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

17:00
FT BK Fremad Amager
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Nykobing FC

18:00
FT Roskilde
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Vendsyssel FF
Dänemark - 2. Division

17:00
FT BK Frem
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jammerbugt

18:00
FT HIK
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Aarhus Fremad

18:00
FT Bronshoj
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Brabrand IF

18:00
FT Holbaek
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sydvest

18:00
FT FC Helsingor
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AB Gladsaxe

18:00
FT Avarta
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Middelfart

18:00
FT red cardB 93
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Vejgaard Bred card

18:00
FT Skovshoved
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dalum

18:00
FT Vanlose
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Thisted

18:00
FT B 73 Slagelse
1 - 5
 (1 - 0)
VSK Aarhus

18:00
FT FA 2000
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ringkobing

18:00
FT Hillerod
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Naesby
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT SC Preußen Münster
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SV Meppen

18:00
FT Hallescher FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Kaiserslautern

18:00
FT Viktoria Köln
5 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg

18:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
MSV Duisburg

18:00
FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
TSV 1860 München

18:00
FT SpVgg Unterhaching
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Carl Zeiss Jena

18:00
FT Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05

18:00
FT Ingolstadt
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Magdeburg

18:00
FT Braunschweig
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Waldhof Mannheim

18:00
FT FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chemnitz FC
England - Championship
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Preston North End
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Derby County

18:00
FT Birmingham City
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Huddersfield Town

18:00
FT Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bristol Cityred card

19:45
FT Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
West Bromwich Albion
Estland - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT Paide
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tammekared card

17:00
FT FC Kuressaare
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tulevik

17:30
FT red cardTallinna FC Levadia
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
JK Nomme Kalju
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT FC Ilves
4 - 3
 (0 - 1)
IFK Mariehamn

16:30
FT Hifk
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
KuPS

16:30
FT FC Haka Valkeakoski
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Honkared card

16:30
FT FC Lahti
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
HJK Helsinki

16:30
FT Seinajoen JK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TPS Turkured card
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Panathinaikos
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aris Thessaloniki

19:00
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AEK Athens

19:30
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
OFI Crete
International - Freundschaftsspiele

15:00
FT red cardSeptemvri Sofia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kariana Erdenred card

15:00
FT Partizan Bardejov
1 - 8
 (1 - 2)
FC Kosice

16:00
FT Septemvri Simitli
2 - 2
 ( - )
Hebar
16:00 FT Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets II

16:30
FT Jaszberenyi Vasas
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Kecskemeti TE

16:30
FT Chelmianka Chelm
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avia Swidnik
16:30 FT Czechowice
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Skoczow

17:30
FT Pisek
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Slavia Praha II
17:30 FT FK Zeljeznicar
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Velez Mostar

19:00
FT TEC
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Sparta Nijkerk
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

18:15
FT Hapoel Raanana
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

18:30
FT Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Maccabi Haifa

19:00
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beitar Jerusalem
Italien - Serie C

19:30
FT Ternana Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Avellino 1912
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:55
FT NK Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb

20:05
FT NK Osijek
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HNK Rijekared card
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardOdds BK
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Bodo/Glimt

17:00
FT red cardAalesunds FK
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Mjondalen

17:00
FT Stabaek Fotball
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Stromsgodset

17:00
FT Haugesund FK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IK Start

17:00
FT Viking FK
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sandefjord Fotball

19:30
FT Rosenborg BK
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Valerenga IF
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT RB Salzburg
5 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SK Sturm Grazred card

19:30
FT SK Rapid Wien
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
LASK Linz
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

16:40
FT MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aspn Miedz Legnica

19:40
FT GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

19:00
FT CF Os Belenenses
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CD Tondelared card

21:15
FT Sporting CP
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gil Vicente
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Academica Clinceni
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepsi

18:00
FT CS Voluntari
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Dinamo Ufa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rubin Kazan

15:30
FT Arsenal Tula
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Akhmat Grozny

15:30
FT Tambov
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zenit St. Petersburg

18:00
FT FC Rostov
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar

18:00
FT Sochi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Moscowred card

13:00
Postp. Gazovik Orenburg - Ural Yekaterinburg
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT FC Lugano
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Baselred card

19:30
FT red cardFC Thun
3 - 2
 (3 - 2)
FC Zürich

19:30
FT Neuchatel Xamax FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC St. Gallen
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Kriens
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Chiasso
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Kalmar FF
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Östersunds FK

18:00
FT Malmö FF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Djurgardens IF

18:00
FT IFK Norrköping
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IF Elfsborg
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

14:00
FT Team TG FF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Karlslunds

15:00
FT IFK Lulea
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Gefle IF

16:30
FT IK Frej
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IFK Berga

18:00
FT Sandviken
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Taby

19:00
FT Haninge
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nykoping
Schweden - Div 1 Sodra

18:00
FT Motala
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Assyriska IK

18:00
FT Lunds BK
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Eskilsminne

18:00
FT Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Linkoping City

18:00
FT Torns
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Lindome

18:00
FT Karlskrona
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Landskrona

18:00
FT IFK Värnamo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Utsiktens

18:30
FT Skovde AIK
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Qviding FIF

19:00
FT Tvaaker
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Trollhattan
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Slovan Bratislava
South Korea - FA Cup

11:00
FT Jeonnam
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC

11:00
AP Gwangju FC*
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gimpo

11:00
FT Ulsan Citizen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

11:00
FT FC Anyang
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Daegu FC

11:00
FT Daejeon Citizen FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ansan Greenersred card

11:00
FT Busan I Park
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Hwaseong

11:00
FT Gimhae City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gyeongju KHNP

11:00
AET Gangwon FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gangneung City

11:00
AET Jeju United FC
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Seoul E-Land

11:30
AP Suwon City FC*
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Incheon United FC

11:30
FT Pohang Steelers FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gyeongju Citizen
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

18:30
FT UD Almeria
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Gijon

18:30
FT Real Oviedo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mirandes

18:30
FT CD Lugo
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Numancia CD

20:45
FT Deportiva Ponferradina
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Fuenlabrada

20:45
FT Extremadura
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Racing Santander
Tschechien - Cup

19:15
FT red cardSlovan Liberec
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Prague
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

15:30
FT red cardBoluspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hatayspor

18:00
FT Altay
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Osmanlispor FK

18:00
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Adana Demir
Vietnam - First Division
09:30 FT Dak Lak
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tay Ninh

09:30
FT An Giang
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Binh Phuoc

11:00
FT red cardKhanh Hoa
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pho Hienred card