Fussball Ergebnisse vom 03.07.2020

Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
RCD Mallorca
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Denizlispor
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gaziantep BLD Spor
Australien - NPL Western Australia

12:30
FT Bayswater City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Perth SC
Australien - NPL South Super League

11:00
FT North Eastern MetroStars
5 - 4
 (3 - 0)
Adelaide Comets

11:45
FT red cardCroydon Kings
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Blue Eagles

11:45
FT Modbury Jets
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Adelaide Raidersred card
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:45
FT OFC Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arda

19:00
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dunav 2010
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Naestved BK
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kolding IF
Dänemark - 2. Division

18:00
FT Thisted
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Avarta
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Esbjerg FB
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AC Horsens
England - League 1
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Portsmouth
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Oxford

19:30
FT red cardFleetwood Town
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Wycombe Wanderers
England - Championship
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Millwall
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotivired card
International - Freundschaftsspiele
13:00 FT Strogino
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Volga Tver
15:00 FT Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gagra
16:30 FT Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Chayka Yubileyny
16:30 FT Vsetin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TJ Valasske Mezirici
18:00 FT Schwaz
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Fugen
Island - Division 1

19:00
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Olafsvik

20:15
FT Magni
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

20:15
FT Keflavik
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Leiknir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Fram
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Afturelding
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Valur Reykjavik
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
IA Akranes
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

17:45
FT AC Pisa 1909
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AS Cittadella

20:00
FT Trapani Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Livorno

20:00
FT Virtus Entella
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AC Chievo Verona

20:00
FT Crotone
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Benevento Calcio

20:00
FT US Cremonese
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pescara Calcio

20:00
FT red cardPerugia
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Pordenone

20:00
FT Frosinone
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Spezia Calcio

20:00
FT red cardUnione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia

20:00
FT Venezia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Empoli

20:00
FT Nuova Cosenza Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ascoli Calcio
Kosovo - Superleague

16:00
FT Vushtrria
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Flamurtari Vlore
19:00 FT Prishtina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Drenica
Lettland - Virsliga

16:00
FT Tukums / Salaspils
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
FS Metta/LU

18:00
FT Valmiera
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Spartaks
Litauen - A Lyga

16:00
FT Zalgiris
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banga

18:00
FT FK Panevezys
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kauno Zalgiris
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Dinamo-Auto
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Floresti

18:30
FT Sheriff
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Speranta Crihana Veche
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT KFUM
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jerv FK

17:00
FT Sandnes ULF
4 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Oygarden

17:00
FT Stjordals-Blink
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ranheim IL

17:00
FT Aasane Fotball
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Sogndal IL

17:00
FT Ullensaker/Kisa
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
StrØmmen IF

17:00
FT Grorud
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lillestrom SK

17:00
FT Tromso IL
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Raufoss

19:30
FT HamKam
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Kongsvinger IL
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SV Horn
17:30 FT Liefering
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Austria Lustenau

19:25
FT Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SV Ried
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT LKS Lodz
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA

19:30
FT Korona Kielce SA
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arka Gdynia 1929
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

16:40
FT red cardChojnice
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz

19:10
FT red cardZaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chrobry Glogow
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

19:15
FT CD Santa Clara
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS Maritimo
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

18:00
FT red cardCS GAZ Metan Medias
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
U Craiova 1948 CS
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Winterthur

17:15
FT red cardVaduz
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich

19:30
FT Aarau
5 - 4
 (1 - 2)
FC Lausanne-Sport
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
GIF Sundsvall

18:00
FT Jönköpings Södra
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Akropolis
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Bravo
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
NK Celje

19:00
FT NK Domzale
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MND Tabor Sezana
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Girona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Zaragoza
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Chrudim
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Pardubice
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT FK Lviv
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vorskla Poltava
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Slavia Mozyr
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Slutsksakhar Slutsk

17:00
FT Smolevichy-STI
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Dinamo Brest