Fussball Ergebnisse vom 04.07.2020

Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

16:15
FT Juventus Turin
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Turin

18:30
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
US Lecce

20:45
FT SS Lazio Roma
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
AC Milan
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

16:00
FT RC Celta De Vigo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Betis Sevilla

18:30
FT Real Valladolid
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Alaves

21:00
FT Granada CF
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Valencia CF
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Norwich City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brighton & Hove Albion

15:00
FT Manchester United
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
AFC Bournemouth

15:00
FT Leicester City
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crystal Palace

17:30
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal

20:00
FT Chelsea
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Watford
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

16:30
FT MKE Ankaragucu
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Alanyaspor

16:30
FT Malatya BLD Spor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Genclerbirligi Ankara

19:00
FT Antalyaspor AS
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Istanbul BBSK

19:00
FT red cardFenerbahce
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Goztepespor
Deutschland - DFB Cup

19:00
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Bayern München
Australien - NPL Western Australia

08:00
FT red cardRockingham City
1 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Sorrento

08:00
FT ECU Joondalup
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cockburn Cityred card

08:00
FT Balcatta
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Perth Glory U21

08:00
FT red cardGwelup Croatia SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inglewood United

08:00
FT Floreat Athena
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Armadale
Australien - NPL South Super League

06:30
FT Cumberland United
4 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Adelaide U21red card

06:30
FT Adelaide City
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Para Hills Knights

09:30
FT Adelaide Olympic
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Campbelltown City
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Levski Sofia
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
BK Fremad Amager
Dänemark - 2. Division

12:00
FT VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
B 93

12:15
FT Middelfart
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Bronshoj

13:00
FT Ringkobing
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Holbaek

13:00
FT Sydvest
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hillerod

13:00
FT Jammerbugt
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Helsingor

13:00
FT Vejgaard B
2 - 4
 (1 - 4)
FA 2000

13:00
FT AB Gladsaxe
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
HIK

13:00
FT Aarhus Fremad
7 - 0
 (3 - 0)
BK Frem

13:00
FT Brabrand IF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vanlose

13:30
FT Dalum
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
B 73 Slagelse

13:30
FT Naesby
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Skovshoved
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Silkeborg IF
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lyngby BK

17:00
FT Sonderjyske
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Odense BK
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

13:00
FT MSV Duisburg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SpVgg Unterhaching

13:00
FT FC Kickers Würzburg
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hallescher FC

13:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FSV Zwickau

13:00
FT 1. FC Magdeburg
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SC Preußen Münster

13:00
FT red cardTSV 1860 München
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ingolstadt

13:00
FT SV Meppen
4 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Braunschweig

13:00
FT KFC Uerdingen 05
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Viktoria Köln

13:00
FT Chemnitz FC
4 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hansa Rostock

13:00
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bayern Mü. II
Deutschland - DFB Frauen Cup
15:45 AP Wolfsburg W*
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SGS Essen W
England - Championship
Tabelle >

12:30
FT red cardDerby County
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nottingham Forest

15:00
FT Fulham
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Birmingham City

15:00
FT Luton Town
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Reading

15:00
FT Stoke City
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Barnsley

15:00
FT Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Preston North End

15:00
FT Bristol City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff City

15:00
FT Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Leeds United

15:00
FT Brentford
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wigan Athleticred card
Estland - Cup

14:00
FT FC Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Trans Narva
Faroe Islands - Premier League

15:00
FT IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
HB Torshavn

17:00
FT Skala IF
0 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Vikingur Gota

17:00
FT AB Argir
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
B36 Torshavn

17:30
FT KI Klaksvik
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
TB Tvoroyri

19:00
FT NSI Runavik
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
EB/Streymur
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

14:00
FT EIF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vaasa PS

15:00
FT MuSa
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kajaani

15:00
FT MyPa
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AC Oulu

15:00
FT SJK Akatemia
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
KTP
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT FC Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Dila

18:00
FT Telavi
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Samtredia
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Volos NFC

19:30
FT red cardOFI Crete
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
PAOK Thessalonikired card
International - Freundschaftsspiele

09:00
FT Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sportist Svoge

09:00
FT PFC Montana 1921
4 - 2
 ( - )
Hebar

09:00
FT Kluczbork
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ruch Zdzieszowice

09:00
FT BFC Siofok
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kozarmisleny

09:30
FT Vranov nad Toplou
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slavoj Trebisov

10:00
FT Gyori ETO
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lipot SK

10:00
FT Blansko
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFK Vyskov
10:00 FT Sroda
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Wrzesnia
10:00 FT Beskid Andrychow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Czechowice

10:00
FT Slovan Rosice
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Lanzhot
10:00 FT Mosonmagyarovar
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Papai Perutz

10:30
FT Budafoki
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pecsi MFC

11:00
FT RSC Anderlecht
0 - 1
 ( - )
Royal Charleroi SC

12:00
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F

12:30
FT St. Margarethen
2 - 9
 (1 - 7)
Ferlach

13:00
FT AS Saint-Étienne
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rumilly

14:00
FT Brattvag
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Levangerred card

14:00
FT Fredrikstad FK
6 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Fram

14:00
FT Varsenare
0 - 7
 (0 - 3)
KV Oostende
15:00 FT Standard Lüttich
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
KV Kortrijk
15:00 FT Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
15:00 FT Khimki
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Spartak 2

15:00
FT Bryne
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vard

15:00
FT SV Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Cercle Brugge

17:00
FT Hallwang
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SAK 1914

17:00
FT Gradina Srebrenik
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Tuzla City
17:00 FT Buducnost Banovici
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Radnicki Lukavac

17:30
FT Lyon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OGC Nice
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

16:45
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sanat Naft Abadan

17:15
FT Zob Ahan
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Peykan

17:30
FT red cardPersepolis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shahin Bushehr
Island - Division 1

15:00
FT Vestri
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
UMF Grindavik
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fylkir

15:00
FT red cardGrotta
4 - 4
 (2 - 1)
HK Kopavogur

18:00
FT KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavikred card
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

18:45
FT Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hapoel Tel Aviv

18:45
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa

19:00
FT Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cerezo Osaka

10:00
FT Yokohama FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Consadole Sapporo

10:00
FT Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Nagoya Grampusred card

10:30
FT Oita Trinita
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sagan Tosu

11:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vegalta Sendai

11:00
FT red cardKashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Tokyo

11:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kashima Antlers

11:00
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yokohama F Marinos

11:30
FT Vissel Kobe
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ventforet Kofu

10:00
FT Niigata Albirex
3 - 5
 (2 - 4)
Zweigen Kanazawa

11:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
JEF United Chiba

11:00
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ryukyu

11:00
FT Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Montedio Yamagata

11:00
FT Omiya Ardija
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Thespakusatsu

11:00
FT Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kyoto Sanga FC

11:00
FT Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Ulsan Horang-i
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Incheon United FC

11:00
FT Gangwon FC
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Busan I Park

12:00
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Seoul
Korea - K League Challenge

10:00
FT Jeonnam
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ansan Greeners

11:00
FT Seoul E-Land
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Suwon City FC
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:55
FT NK Istra 1961
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
HNK Gorica

20:05
FT Vsnk Varazdin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Slaven Belupo

20:05
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Inter Zapresic
Lettland - Virsliga

14:00
FT red cardFK Ventspils
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Liepaja

16:00
FT Riga FC
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Daugava Daugavpils II

18:00
FT Rigas Futbola Skola
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Jelgava
Litauen - A Lyga

17:00
FT FK Suduva Marijampole
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Riteriai
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Codru

18:30
FT Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Petrocub
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT IK Start
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viking FK

19:30
FT red cardValerenga IF
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Aalesunds FK
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT SKN St. Pölten
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SCR Altach

16:00
FT FK Austria Wien
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Mattersburg

16:00
FT WSG Wattens
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Admira
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Dornbirn
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Lafnitz

19:25
FT SAK Klagenfurt
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Juniors
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

14:00
FT KS Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Zaglebie Lubin

16:30
FT KKS Lech Poznan
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Legia Warszawa

19:00
FT Lechia Gdansk
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
KS Cracovia
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

11:40
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
GKS Tychy 71

14:10
FT FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OKS Odra Opole

16:40
FT KS Warta Poznan
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Vitoria Setubal
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
FC Pacos Ferreira

19:15
FT Portimonense SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vitória de Guimarães

21:15
FT Benfica
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Boavista

21:30
FT Sporting Braga
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Aves
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

18:00
FT red cardSteaua Bucuresti
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Botosanired card
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal Tulared card

16:30
FT red cardKryliya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rostovred card

16:30
FT Spartak Moscow
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Tambov

18:30
FT Akhmat Grozny
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow

18:30
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sochi
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT FC Basel
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Neuchatel Xamax FC

19:30
FT FC Zürich
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Servette Geneva
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Chiasso
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Schaffhausen

19:30
FT FC Wil 1900
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kriens
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Dalkurd FF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Degerfors IF

14:00
FT Umea
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Östers IF

16:30
FT Brage
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Halmstads BK

16:30
FT Norrby IF
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ljungskile

16:30
FT Örgryte IS
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
AFC Eskilstuna
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardFC Nitra
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pohroniered card

17:00
FT FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok

17:00
FT Slovan Bratislava
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
MFK Zemplin Michalovce

17:00
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MSK Zilina

17:00
FT FK Senica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Vion Zlate Moravce

17:00
FT AS Trencin
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
SK Sered
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Rudar
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
NK Aluminij
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Racing Santander
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Elche CF

16:00
FT Numancia CD
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Extremadura

18:30
FT red cardUD Almeria
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Tenerife CD

20:45
FT CF Cadiz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Oviedo

20:45
FT red cardFuenlabrada
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Mirandes
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Usti Nad Labem

16:00
FT Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 7
 (0 - 2)
Zbrojovka Brno

16:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SK Prostejov

16:00
FT Lisen
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Dukla Prague

16:00
FT FK Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Adanasporred card

18:00
FT red cardBursaspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altinordu
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:30
FT red cardFC Dynamo Kiev
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT BATE Borisov
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zvezda BGU Minskred card

16:00
FT FK Gorodeya
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Vitebsk

18:00
FT FC Neman Grodno
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Isloch