Fussball Ergebnisse vom 05.07.2020

Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

16:15
FT red cardInter Milan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Bolognared card

18:30
FT Parma
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
ACF Fiorentina

18:30
FT red cardCagliari Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atalanta Bergamo

18:30
FT Brescia Calcio
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hellas Verona

18:30
FT Udinese Calcio
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Genoa

18:30
FT UC Sampdoria
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Spal 2013

20:45
FT SSC Napoli
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Roma
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Real Madrid

16:00
FT red cardRCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Leganes

18:30
FT CA Osasuna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Getafe CF

21:00
FT Villarreal CF
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Barcelona
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Burnley
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sheffield United

14:15
FT Newcastle United
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
West Ham United

16:30
FT Liverpool
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aston Villa

19:00
FT Southampton
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Manchester City
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

16:30
FT red cardKasimpasa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sivasspor

19:00
FT Torku Konyaspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Caykur Rizespor

19:00
FT red cardGalatasaray
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Trabzonspor
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

16:45
FT Laci
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Flamurtari Vlorered card

16:45
FT Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vllaznia Shkoderred card
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:45
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Beroe Stara Zagora

19:00
FT CSKA Sofia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets Razgrad
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Hvidovre
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HB Kögered card

14:00
FT Skive IK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fredericiared card
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

13:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Midtjyllandred card

15:00
FT Hobro IK
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Randers FC

17:00
FT Aalborg BK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bröndby IF

19:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Copenhagen
England - Championship
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Swansea City
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield Wednesday

14:00
FT Middlesbrough
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Queens Park Rangers

15:00
FT red cardWest Bromwich Albion
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hull City
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT IF Gnistan
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FF Jaro
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Merani Tbilisi
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
AEK Athens

19:30
FT Panathinaikos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympiacos Piraeus
International - Freundschaftsspiele
09:30 FT FC Zlate Moravce B
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FK Rakytovce 85
14:30 FT Kjelsas
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Asker
17:00 FT Zlatibor Cajetina
2 - 3
 ( - )
FK Spartak Subotica
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Gol Gohar Sirjan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shahr Khodrou

17:30
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Machine Sazi Tabriz

17:30
FT red cardSaipa Karaj
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

17:00
FT KA Akureyri
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Breidablik Kopavogur
Italien - Serie C

19:00
FT Südtirol
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Triestina Calciored card

19:30
FT Ternana Calcio
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Calcio Catania

19:30
FT Alessandria Calcio
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Robur Sienared card

19:45
FT Potenza
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Catanzaro

19:45
FT Padova Calcio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Feralpisalo
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fagiano Okayamared card

11:00
FT Tochigi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tokyo Verdyred card

11:00
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ehime
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Seongnam FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Pohang Steelers FC

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeonbuk Hyundaired card

11:00
FT red cardGwangju FC
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Daegu FC
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT FC Anyang
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Jeju United FC

11:00
FT Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:55
FT Hajduk Split
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Osijek

20:10
FT HNK Rijeka
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

18:30
FT red cardZimbru
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dacia-Buiucani
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Sandefjord Fotball
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sarpsborg

17:00
FT Molde FK
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mjondalen

17:00
FT Stromsgodset
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Kristiansund BK

17:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
SK Brann

17:00
FT Odds BK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haugesund FK

19:30
FT Stabaek Fotball
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Rosenborg BK
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SK Rapid Wien

16:00
FT LASK Linz
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
RB Salzburg

16:00
FT SK Sturm Graz
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
TSV Hartberg
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Austria Vienna II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grazer AK

19:25
FT SKU Amstetten
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FAC Wien
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

14:00
FT red cardPogon Szczecin
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Jagiellonia Bialystok

16:30
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slask Wroclaw
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

11:40
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Radomiak Radom

14:10
FT Termalica B-B Nieciecza
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OKS Stomil Olsztyn

16:40
FT Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jastrzebie

17:00
FT red cardOlimpia Grudziadz
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
GKS Belchatow
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardGil Vicente
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rio Ave

19:15
FT CD Tondela
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Famalicaored card

21:30
FT Porto
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CF Os Belenenses
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

11:00
FT CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sepsi

15:00
FT Academica Clinceni
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Bucharest

18:00
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
CFR Cluj
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:30
FT red cardDinamo Ufa
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ural Yekaterinburg

16:30
FT FC Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gazovik Orenburg

18:30
FT FK Krasnodar
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Zenit St. Petersburg
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT FC Luzern
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Thun

15:00
FT Young Boys
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Lugano

15:00
FT FC St. Gallen
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Sion
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

13:30
FT IF Elfsborg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malmö FF

13:30
FT AIK IF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Falkenbergs FF

16:30
FT IK Sirius FK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örebro SK

16:30
FT BK Häcken
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hammarby IF
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Vasteras SK
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Gais
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

13:00
FT Sollentuna Utd FF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IK Frej

13:00
FT Taby
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Team TG FF

14:00
FT Gefle IF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sylvia

15:00
FT IFK Berga
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Orebro Syr.

15:00
FT Karlslunds
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Haninge

15:00
FT Nykoping
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Sandviken

16:00
FT Karlstad
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IFK Lulea
Schweden - Div 1 Sodra

13:00
FT Eskilsminne
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Motala

13:00
FT Lindome
7 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Oskarshamns AIKred card

14:00
FT Linkoping City
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Torns

14:00
FT Assyriska IK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
IFK Värnamo

14:00
FT Utsiktens
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Karlskrona

14:00
FT Landskrona
4 - 4
 (3 - 1)
Lunds BK

16:00
FT Trollhattan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Skovde AIK
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT NK Triglav
3 - 7
 (2 - 3)
Olimpija

19:15
FT NK Maribor
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Mura
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SD Huesca

18:30
FT Union Deportiva Las Palmas
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportiva Ponferradina

18:30
FT red cardCF Malaga
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albacete Balompie

20:45
FT Alcorcon AD
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CD Lugo
Taiwan - Premier League

09:00
FT Taipei Tatung
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Taichung

09:00
FT Ming Chuan University
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Taipower

09:00
FT Red Lions
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tainan City

09:00
FT NTUS
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Hang Yuan FC
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Sparta Prague
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Baumit Jablonec

16:00
FT Slovan Liberec
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SK Slavia Praha

16:00
FT Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsen
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Trinec
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Banik Sokolov
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Giresunspor
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Erzurum Buyuksehir

15:30
FT Hatayspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Keciorengucu

18:00
FT red cardAdana Demir
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Altay

18:00
FT Osmanlispor FK
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Umraniyespor
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Desna
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Kolos Kovalivka

17:30
FT Zorya Lugansk
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
PFC Oleksandria

17:30
FT Olimpic Donetsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dnipro-1
Vietnam - V-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Hai Phong
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sai Gon FC

11:00
FT QNK Quang Nam
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Song Lam Nghe An

13:15
FT The Cong
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ha Noi FC
Vietnam - First Division

11:00
FT Khanh Hoa
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tay Ninh

11:00
FT Ba Ria Vung Tau
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Binh Dinh
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT FC Minsk
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Belshina

16:00
FT Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Shakhtyor

18:00
FT Rukh Brest
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Dinamo Minsk