Fussball Ergebnisse vom 31.07.2020

Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Western Sydney
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wellington Phoenix
Australien - New South Wa. Premier L.

10:00
FT red cardAPIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Marconi Stallions

10:30
FT Manly United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rockdale City Suns

10:30
FT Blacktown City Demons
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
North Shore Mariners
China - Super League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Jiangsu Shuntian
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shandong Luneng Taishanred card

13:00
FT red cardDalian Yifang F.C.
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Henan Jianye
Estland - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Flora Tallinn

17:30
FT JK Nomme Kalju
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tammeka
Frankreich - Coupe de la Ligue

20:10
AP Paris Saint-Germain *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lyonred card
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Telavi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Merani Tbilisi
International - Freundschaftsspiele
07:00 FT Sektzia Nes Tziona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Petah Tikva

07:00
FT Hapoel Katamon
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ironi Ramat HaSharon

08:30
FT Arda
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
OFK Pirin

12:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Viktoria Plzen II

14:00
FT Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
KVC Westerlo

15:00
FT Bayern München
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olympique Marseille
16:00 FT Stade Brestois 29
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Lorient

16:00
FT Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Lorient

16:00
FT Blansko
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zbrojovka Brno

16:00
FT Grenoble Foot
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Nimes

16:00
FT Unicov
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SK Prostejov
16:00 FT USL Dunkerque
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
US Quevilly Rouen

16:30
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
17:00 FT OFC Botev Vratsa
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kariana Erden

17:00
FT Wurmla
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
ASK Elektra
17:00 FT Beroe Stara Zagora
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hebar
17:00 FT Hyeres
3 - 1
 ( - )
Montpellier II

17:00
FT AS Eupen
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
St. Truidense VV

17:00
FT CSKA Sofia
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
PFC Montana 1921

17:30
FT Spratzern
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Slovan HAC
17:30 FT Union Gurten
8 - 1
 (4 - 1)
SAK 1914

17:30
FT Olympic Charleroi
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Royal Charleroi SC

17:30
FT Bruck Leitha
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Leithaprodersdorf
18:00 FT Kalsdorf
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
USV Gnas
18:00 FT IFK Eskilstuna
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Fanna
18:00 FT Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SC Neusiedl am See
18:00 FT Weiz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SC Bruck

18:00
FT Lebring
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Allerheiligen

18:00
FT Leobendorf
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
First Vienna FC

18:00
FT FC Nitra
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Banik Ostrava

18:00
FT Toulouse
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pau

18:30
FT Oberneuland
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Viktoria Berlin

18:30
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Meerssen

19:00
FT MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ADO Den Haag

19:00
FT Cham
2 - 0
 ( - )
Zug
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardZob Ahan
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

17:15
FT red cardSaipa Karaj
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Machine Sazi Tabriz

17:30
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shahr Khodrou
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Wexford Youths FC

19:45
FT University College Dublin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Galway FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cabinteely FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

17:45
FT Derry City FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sligo Rovers FC

19:45
FT Dundalk FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Trapani Calcio
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crotone

20:00
FT Nuova Cosenza Calcio
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SS Juve Stabia

20:00
FT Ascoli Calcio
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Benevento Calcio

20:00
FT Virtus Entella
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
AS Cittadella

20:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pescara Calcio

20:00
FT Venezia
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Perugiared card

20:00
FT AS Livorno
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Empoli

20:00
FT US Cremonese
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pordenone

20:00
FT Frosinone
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AC Pisa 1909

20:00
FT Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Spezia Calcio
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

01:30
FT red cardPuebla
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cruz Azul
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Dacia-Buiucani
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Speranta Crihana Veche

18:30
FT Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Codru
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Sogndal IL
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Raufoss

17:00
FT StrØmmen IF
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sandnes ULF

17:00
FT KFUM
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aasane Fotball

17:00
FT Tromso IL
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Stjordals-Blink

17:00
FT Ranheim IL
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kongsvinger IL

17:00
FT Ullensaker/Kisa
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
HamKam

17:00
FT Oygarden
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Grorud

19:30
FT Jerv FK
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Lillestrom SK
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Grazer AK
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lafnitzred card

19:30
FT FC Juniors
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SV Horn

19:30
FT SAK Klagenfurt
6 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wacker Innsbruck
19:30 FT Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
USK Anif

19:30
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dornbirn

19:30
FT Austria Lustenau
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SKU Amstetten

19:30
FT KSV 1919
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Austria Vienna II

19:30
FT SV Ried
9 - 0
 (5 - 0)
FAC Wienred card
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Club Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
River Plate

23:30
FT General Diaz
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
12 de Octubrered card
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

16:40
FT KS Warta Poznan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Radomiak Radomred card
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CFR Cluj
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT FC Sion
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Young Boys

19:30
FT FC Luzern
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Zürich

19:30
FT FC Thun
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Baselred card

19:30
FT FC St. Gallen
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Neuchatel Xamax FC

19:30
FT FC Lugano
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Servette Geneva
Schweden - Svenska Cupen

18:00
FT Forward
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Karlstad
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Backa Topola
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Vojvodina

18:00
FT FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Zlatibor Cajetina

19:00
FT FK Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Javor Ivanjica
USA - USL Pro

00:30
FT Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Charleston Battery
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

00:30
AP Orlando City *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Los Angeles FC
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shakhtyor

18:30
FT Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Vitebsk