Fussball Ergebnisse vom 02.08.2020

Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Spal 2013
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
ACF Fiorentina

19:45
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Udinese Calcio

19:45
FT red cardGenoa
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Hellas Veronared card

19:45
FT US Lecce
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Parma

19:45
FT Bologna
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Turin
Albanien - Cup

19:00
FT Teuta Durres
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KF Tirana
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Vllaznia Shkoder
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Beselidhja Lezhe
Australien - Brisbane Premier League

06:00
FT North Star
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bayside

08:00
FT Albany Creek
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Taringa Roversred card

08:00
FT St. George Willawong
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Brisbane Knights
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Newcastle United Jets
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Western United
Australien - New South Wa. Premier L.

05:30
FT Wollongong FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Druitt Town Rangers

06:00
FT Sydney United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sydney Olympic
08:00 FT Sydney FC U21
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
WS Wanderers U21
Australien - NPL Queensland

06:00
FT Peninsula Power FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brisbane U21

07:00
FT Sunshine Coast
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Brisbane Olympic

07:00
FT Gold Coast United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Moreton
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Premijer Liga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT red cardFK Krupa
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Sarajevo

19:00
FT NK Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tuzla City
Brasilien - Catarinense

20:00
FT Juventus SC
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Brusque

22:00
FT Chapecoense SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Criciuma SC
Brasilien - Paulista

20:00
FT Corinthians SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mirassolred card

23:00
FT Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP
China - Super League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hebei China Fortune

13:00
FT red cardChongqing Dangdai Lifan
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Tianjin TEDA
England - National League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Harrogate Town
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Notts County
Estland - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT Tallinna FC Levadia
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Tulevik
Faroe Islands - Premier League

15:00
FT Skala IF
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
KI Klaksvik

15:00
FT Vikingur Gota
6 - 0
 (5 - 0)
EB/Streymur

15:00
FT HB Torshavn
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NSI Runavik

17:00
FT AB Argir
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TB Tvoroyri

18:00
FT B36 Torshavn
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IF Fuglafjordur
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

13:00
FT SJK Akatemia
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
IF Gnistan

16:30
FT Mikkelin
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
MuSa
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dilared card

18:00
FT FC Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Samtredia
International - Freundschaftsspiele
08:30 FT Udarnik Kurilovec
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Kustosija
09:00 FT Sampion Celje
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Grosuplje
09:30 FT Letohrad
3 - 3
 (0 - 3)
FK Pardubice II

10:00
FT CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
10:30 FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Curslack-Neuengamme
11:00 FT Wesel-Lackhausen
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mulheimer SV 07
11:00 FT Ricklingen
1 - 2
 ( - )
Hannoverscher SC

11:00
FT Hannover 96 II
4 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Wolfenbüttel
12:30 FT Rot-Weiss Essen
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
VfB Oldenburg
13:00 FT Bendestorf
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00 FT CFC Hertha
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Croatia Berlin
13:30 FT Hannover 96 II
5 - 0
 ( - )
Bremer SV

13:30
FT Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Telstar
14:00 FT Schonnebeck
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
ASC 09 Dortmund
14:00 FT Siegen
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Hennef 05
14:00 FT Bergisch Born
5 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Cronenberger SC

14:00
FT MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mezokovesd Zsory
14:15 FT Frechen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wermelskirchen
14:30 FT TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Ginsheim
15:00 FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Schermbeck

15:00
FT Khimki
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Moscow
16:30 FT Korab Debar
1 - 3
 ( - )
FK Renova

17:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AEK Larnaca
17:00 FT Germania Teveren
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

17:00
FT Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Apoel Nicosia FC
18:00 FT San Gwann
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Qrendi
20:00 FT Marsaxlokk
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Zebbug Rangers
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Shamrock Rovers II
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Drogheda United FCred card
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Cork City FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bohemians Dublin FC
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

06:00
FT Consadole Sapporo
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Vissel Kobe
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Renofa Yamaguchi

10:00
FT Tochigi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Niigata Albirex

10:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tokyo Verdy

10:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu

10:30
FT Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Machida Zelvia

11:00
FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Thespakusatsu

11:00
FT Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Montedio Yamagata

11:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zweigen Kanazawa

11:00
FT Ehime
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Jubilo Iwata

11:00
Postp. Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Daegu FCred card

11:00
FT red cardGangwon FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

11:00
FT Busan I Park
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ulsan Horang-i
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT Gyeongnam FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Anyang

11:00
FT Seoul E-Land
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bucheon FC
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardOrijent
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
NK Istra 1961red card
Litauen - A Lyga

15:00
FT red cardFK Suduva Marijampole
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Panevezys

17:00
FT Zalgiris
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kauno Zalgirisred card
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

20:00
FT RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Youssoufia Berrechid
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Deportivo Toluca
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Atletico San Luis

23:00
FT Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mazatlan FC

01:06
FT red cardSantos Laguna
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Guadalajara
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Dinamo-Auto
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zimbru
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT IK Start
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mjondalen

17:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Stromsgodset

17:00
FT Sarpsborg
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aalesunds FK

17:00
FT Viking FK
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kristiansund BK

17:00
FT Haugesund FK
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Stabaek Fotball

19:30
FT Odds BK
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rosenborg BK
Österreich - 3. Liga

15:30
FT Wolfurt
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rotenberg
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Cerro Porteno
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Sportivo San Lorenzo

23:30
FT red cardGuairena FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

12:00
FT CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste

19:30
FT CS Voluntari
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Bucharest
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Turnu Magurele

16:30
FT red cardSCM Argesul Pitesti
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
UTA Arad

16:30
FT CS Mioveni
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Petrolul
Russland - First Division
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo Moskva

16:00
FT Kryliya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Schottland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Celtic Glasgow
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hamilton
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT red cardFC Schaffhausen
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Aarau

15:00
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich
0 - 6
 (0 - 1)
FC Winterthur

15:00
FT Chiasso
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

15:00
FT Kriens
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vaduz

15:00
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
5 - 3
 (3 - 2)
FC Wil 1900
Schweden - Svenska Cupen

13:00
FT Skiljebo
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Karlslunds

13:00
AET red cardVartans Stockholm
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
FC Gutered card

16:00
FT Kvarnsvedens
0 - 3
 ()
Sandviken
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Helsingborgs IF
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hammarby IF

16:30
FT Varbergs Bois
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Östersunds FK

16:30
FT IFK Göteborg
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Malmö FF

13:30
Postp. Kalmar FF - AIK IF
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Norrby IF
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Jönköpings Södra

16:30
FT Akropolis
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Gaisred card
Taiwan - Premier League

09:00
FT Red Lions
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Taichung

09:00
FT Taipower
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
NTUS

09:00
FT Hang Yuan FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tainan City
Tunesien - Ligue Professionelle 1
Tabelle >

17:00
FT US Tataouine
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportif Sfaxienred card

17:00
FT Chebba
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hammam-Lifred card

17:00
FT ES Metlaoui
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stade Tunisien

18:00
FT red cardUS Monastir
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Africain
Ungarn - NB II

16:30
FT Soroksar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
DEAC

16:45
FT Debreceni VSC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Budaorsi SC

18:00
FT BFC Siofok
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Szombathelyi Haladas

18:00
FT Szeged 2011
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bekescsabai Elore SE

18:00
FT Gyirmot
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Csakvari TK

18:00
FT Ajka Padragkut
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gyori ETO

18:00
FT Pecsi MFC
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Dorogi FC

18:00
FT red cardSzolnoki MAV
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Szentlorinc SE

19:00
FT SC Vasas Budapest
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kazincbarcika
USA - USL Pro

05:25
FT Rio Grande
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tulsa Roughnecks

00:00
FT Hartford Athletic
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
New Mexico

03:30
FT Phoenix Rising
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
El Paso

03:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Reno
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Torpedo Zhodino
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
BATE Borisov

16:00
FT FC Minsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rukh Brest

18:00
FT FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zvezda BGU Minsk