Fussball Ergebnisse vom 06.08.2020

UEFA Europa League

17:55
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Glasgow Rangers

17:55
FT Sevilla
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AS Romared card

20:00
FT FC Basel
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt

20:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olympiacos Piraeus
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Zamalek
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Masry Club
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Adelaide United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sydney
China - Super League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Tianjin TEDA
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Beijing Guoan

13:00
FT Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shanghai SIPGred card
Faroe Islands - Premier League

18:00
FT IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NSI Runavik

18:00
FT B36 Torshavn
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TB Tvoroyri

19:00
FT EB/Streymur
0 - 7
 (0 - 3)
KI Klaksvik

19:00
FT Vikingur Gota
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
HB Torshavn
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT TPS Turku
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Honka

16:30
FT HJK Helsinki
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Lahti
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT MuSa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
EIF

16:30
FT IF Gnistan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mikkelin
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Telavi
International - Freundschaftsspiele

10:00
FT Bohemians 1905
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mas Taborsko
10:00 FT Arka Gdynia 1929
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Elblag
15:00 FT Olimpic Donetsk
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dinaz Vyshgorod
15:00 FT Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Makiyivvuhillya

16:45
FT ND Gorica
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sparta Prague
17:00 FT Norresundby
1 - 4
 ( - )
Thisted
18:00 FT Kray
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Speldorf
18:30 FT VFB 03 Hilden
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SW Dusseldorf
18:30 FT Hibernians FC
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Valletta FC
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Shahr Khodrou
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Esteghlal

17:00
FT Sepahan Isfahan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nassaji Mazandaran

17:30
FT Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

22:00
FT RSB Berkane
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wydad AC Casablancared card
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Pachuca
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gallos Blancos de Queretarored card

03:00
FT Club Tijuana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UANL Tigres
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

16:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Dacia-Buiucani

18:30
FT Zimbru
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Floresti
Saudi Arabien - Division 1

17:00
FT Al Najoom
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Bukayriyah

17:00
FT Al Nahdha
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ain

17:10
FT Najran
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Al Taee

17:20
FT Al Baten
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Shoalah

17:35
FT Al Jabalain
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al-Kawkab

17:40
FT Al Ansar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Mojzel
Schweiz - Cup

17:00
AET FC Luzern
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Young Boys

17:00
FT Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Sion
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Kalmar FF
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Örebro SK

18:00
FT Mjällby
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IK Sirius FK

18:00
FT BK Häcken
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
IFK Norrköpingred card

18:00
FT IFK Göteborg
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Östersunds FK

18:00
FT AIK IF
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
IF Elfsborg
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Belshina
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Slutsksakhar Slutskred card

18:00
FT Shakhtyor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest