Fussball Ergebnisse vom 20.02.2021

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >
14:30 FT Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bayern München
14:30 FT 1. FC Köln
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart

14:30
FT SC Freiburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Berlin

14:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FSV Mainz 05

17:30
FT Schalke 04
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Dortmund
Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Lazio
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sampdoria

17:00
FT Genoa
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Verona

19:45
FT Sassuolo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bolognared card
Spanien - LaLiga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Elche
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eibar

15:15
FT Atletico Madrid
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Levante

17:30
FT Valencia
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celta Vigored card

20:00
FT Valladolid
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Real Madrid
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Southampton
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chelsea

15:00
FT Burnley
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
West Bromred card

17:30
FT Liverpool
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Everton

20:00
FT Fulham
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield Utd
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

12:00
FT St Etienne
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Reims

16:00
FT Nantes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Marseillered card
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Kasimpasa
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Karagumruk

13:00
FT Denizlispor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Genclerbirligi

13:00
FT Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Konyaspor

16:00
FT Alanyaspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Galatasaray
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT St. Pauli
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Darmstadt

12:00
FT VfL Osnabrück
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Heidenheim

12:00
FT Paderborn
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sandhausen
International - Women Friendly
12:00 FT Ukraine W
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Serbien W
13:00 FT Equatorial Guinea W
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Moscow W
19:00 FT Mexico W
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Costa Rica W
20:10 FT Frankreich W
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Schweiz W
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT red cardMisr Lel Makkasa
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wadi Degla
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Laci
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kastrioti

12:00
FT Apolonia Fier
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bylis

12:00
FT red cardKF Tirana
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Teuta
Algerien - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Paradou
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Medea

14:00
FT ASO Chlef
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Saoura

14:00
FT Tlemcen
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentinien - Cup

20:10
AP Tigre *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alvarado
Armenien - Premier League
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Shirak Gyumri
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lori
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

06:05
FT Western United
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Macarthur FC

08:10
FT Sydney FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brisbane Roar
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

15:15
FT Eupen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oostende

17:30
FT Mouscron
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cercle Brugge KSV

19:45
FT Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Charleroi
Belgien - First Division
Tabelle >

19:45
FT RWDM
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Westerlored card
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

21:30
FT Coritiba
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ceara

00:00
FT red cardFortaleza
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Bahia
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Arda
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Botev Vratsared card

13:00
FT Lok. Plovdiv
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ludogorets

15:30
FT CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cherno More
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Septemvri Sofia

12:00
FT red cardSozopol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Litex Lovechred card

12:00
FT Svoge
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Minyor Pernik
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT red cardLimon
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Santos Guapiles

23:00
FT Sporting San Jose
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ADR Jicaral

02:00
FT Zeledon
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
San Carlosred card
Dänemark - 1. Division

13:00
FT Hobro
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Helsingor

14:00
FT red cardHvidovre IF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
BK Fremad Amager
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Duisburg
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Unterhaching

13:00
FT Ingolstadt
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kaiserslautern

13:00
FT Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Waldhof Mannheim

13:00
FT Zwickau
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SG Dynamo Dresden

13:00
FT VfB Lübeck
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Türkgücü-Ata

13:00
FT Saarbrücken
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
TSV 1860 München
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Elversberg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stuttgart II

13:00
FT Mainz II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Steinbach Haiger

13:00
FT FC 08 Homburg
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Schott Mainzred card

13:00
FT RW Koblenz
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Giessen

13:00
FT Grossaspach
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hoffenheim II

13:00
FT Aalen
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Freiburg II

13:00
FT Alzenau
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Walldorf

13:00
FT Offenbach
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pirmasens

13:00
FT Bahlinger
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Balingenred card
Deutschland - Regionalliga West
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Bergisch Gladbach
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Rödinghausen

13:00
FT Homberg
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Oberhausen

13:00
FT Lotte
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Jgd.)

13:00
FT Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Alemannia Aachen

13:00
FT Straelen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Schalke II

13:00
FT 1. FC Köln II
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Fortuna Köln

13:30
FT Wiedenbrück
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ahlen
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Mushuc Runa
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Aucas

21:30
FT Guayaquil City
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Macara
England - League 1
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Gillingham
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bristol Rovers

15:00
FT red cardBurton
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sunderland

15:00
FT Fleetwood
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Charlton

15:00
FT Wigan
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Lincoln

15:00
FT Ipswich
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oxford Utd

15:00
FT Peterborough
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

15:00
FT MK Dons
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Northampton

15:00
FT Accrington
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shrewsbury

15:00
FT Portsmouth
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blackpool

15:00
FT Swindon
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Crewe Alexandra

15:00
FT Doncaster
3 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Hull City

15:00
FT Rochdale
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Plymouth
England - League 2
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Leyton Orient
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Port Vale

15:00
FT Cheltenham
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bradford City

15:00
FT Mansfield
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Cambridge Utd

15:00
FT Crawley
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colchester

15:00
FT Barrow
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Morecambe

15:00
FT Southend United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bolton

15:00
FT Scunthorpe
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Harrogate

15:00
FT Salford
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Carlisle

15:00
FT Tranmere
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Oldhamred card

15:00
FT Stevenage
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Walsallred card
England - Championship
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Coventry
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brentford

15:00
FT Bristol City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barnsley

15:00
FT Reading
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Middlesbrough

15:00
FT Nottingham
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blackburn

15:00
FT Huddersfield
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Swansea

15:00
FT Norwich
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rotherham

15:00
FT Stoke City
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Luton

15:00
FT QPR
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bournemouth

15:00
FT red cardSheffield Wed
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Birmingham

15:00
FT Cardiff
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Preston

15:00
FT Millwall
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wycombe
England - National League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Sutton
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Wealdstonered card

15:00
FT red cardAltrincham
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Boreham Wood

15:00
FT Aldershot
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wrexham

15:00
FT Hartlepool
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Yeovil

15:00
FT Eastleigh
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stockportred card

15:00
FT Notts County
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chesterfield

15:00
FT Bromley
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Maidenhead

15:00
FT Weymouth
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Solihull Moors

15:00
FT Barnet
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Woking

17:20
FT Torquay
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC Halifax
Finnland - Cup

11:00
FT TPS Turku
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
PK-35

11:00
FT KuPS
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Oulu

12:00
FT HIFK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lahti

12:30
FT SJK
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ilvesred card

15:45
FT VPS
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Jaro

15:45
FT Rovaniemi
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KPV Kokkola
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Valenciennes
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Troyes

18:00
FT Le Havre
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dunkerque

18:00
FT Niort
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Pau FC

18:00
FT Paris FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chateaurouxred card

18:00
FT Rodez
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Toulouse

18:00
FT Nancy
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Grenoble

18:00
FT Amiens
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sochaux

18:00
FT AC Ajaccio
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Clermont

18:00
FT Chambly
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Auxerre
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardCholet
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Creteil
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

15:15
FT Atromitos
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AEL Larissa

17:30
FT AEK Athens FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Asteras Tripolis
Griechenland - Football League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Ergotelis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panachaiki
Indien - ISL Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Jamshedpur
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mumbai City
Island - League Cup

11:00
FT Hafnarfjordur
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Vikingur Reykjavik

11:00
FT KR Reykjavik
8 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Framred card

11:30
FT Kopavogur
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Afturelding

12:00
FT Keflavik
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vestri

13:00
FT Leiknir
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Vestmannaeyjar

14:00
FT Selfoss
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Grotta

16:00
FT Olafsvik
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
KA Akureyri

18:45
FT Thor Akureyri
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Kordrengir
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Venezia
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Entella

13:00
FT Ascoli
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Salernitana

13:00
FT Cittadella
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Reggiana

13:00
FT Vicenza Calcio
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Spal

13:00
FT Brescia
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cremonese

15:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Monza

17:00
FT Pisa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Empoli
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Envigado
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bucaramanga

22:30
FT Pereira
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aguilas

01:00
FT Chico
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Junior Barranquilla
Kolumbien - Primera B

20:00
FT Boca Juniors Cali
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Orsomarso

22:00
FT red cardCortulua
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tigres

23:30
FT Real San Andres
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Union Magdalenared card
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

16:05
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Gorica
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Moghreb Tetouan
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Olympique de Safi

16:15
FT FUS Rabat
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Youssoufia Berrechid

18:30
FT Mouloudia Oujda
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FAR Rabat
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Cruz Azul
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Toluca

03:00
FT red cardAtlas
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club America
Neuseeland - Premier League

02:00
FT Waitakere United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hawke's Bay

03:00
FT Eastern Suburbs
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hamiltonred card
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

17:45
FT FC Emmen
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Zwolle

19:00
FT red cardVenlo
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
AZ Alkmaar

20:00
FT Sittard
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Den Haag
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Oss
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Almere City

15:30
FT Maastricht
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Excelsior
Nigeria - Premier League

15:00
FT red cardAkwa United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Plateau United
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Cliftonville
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Larne

15:00
FT Carrick Rangers
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Glenavonred card

17:30
FT Linfield
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Coleraine
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Austria Vienna
5 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Altachred card

16:00
FT Hartberg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ried

16:00
FT Tirol
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten
Österreich - Erste Liga
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dornbirn

19:25
FT Kapfenberg
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Grazerred card
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:30
FT 12 de Octubre
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Sol de America

23:45
FT red cardGuarani
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Legia Warszawa
5 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Wisla Plock

16:30
FT Podbeskidzie
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jagiellonia

19:00
FT Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
KS Gornik Zabrze
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

11:40
FT LKS Lodz
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Tychy

16:40
FT Widzew Lodz
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Korona Kielce
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Belenenses
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nacional Madeira

17:30
FT Gil Vicente
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santa Clara

20:30
FT Sporting Lisboa
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Portimonense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Tabelle >

11:00
FT CD Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chaves

17:00
FT Vizela
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Casa Pia
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Academica Clinceni

18:00
FT Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

09:00
FT Comuna Recea
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Concordia

09:00
FT Csikszereda M. Ciuc
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CSM Resita

09:00
FT Aerostar
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Unirea Slobozia

10:30
FT Calarasi
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Farul Constanta
Russland - Cup

14:00
FT Zenit
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Arsenal Tula

16:30
FT Dynamo Moscow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Spartak Moscowred card
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Hearts
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Greenock Morton

15:00
FT Arbroath
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Raith Rovers

15:00
FT Ayr
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Inverness

15:00
FT Dunfermline
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Alloa

15:00
FT Dundee FC
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Queen of South
Schottland - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Hibernian
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hamiltonred card

15:00
FT Aberdeen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kilmarnock

15:00
FT Motherwell
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
St Johnstone

15:00
FT St. Mirren
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Livingston
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Vaduz
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
St. Gallen

19:30
FT red cardBasel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Lausanne-Sport
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

17:15
FT Kriens
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chiasso

17:15
FT Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Winterthur
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Cukaricki
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zlatibor Cajetina
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Michalovce
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sered

13:00
FT Zlate Moravce
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ruzomberok

13:00
FT Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pohronie

13:00
FT Senica
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Trencin

14:00
FT Nitra
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trnava
Slowenien - 1. SNL
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Bravo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Koper

16:15
FT Maribor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Celje

19:00
FT Mura
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
ND Gorica
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Espanyol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sabadell

17:15
FT red cardAlbacete
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gijon

19:30
FT Las Palmas
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cartagena
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Supersport Utd

13:30
FT Chippa Utd.
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TS Galaxy

15:00
FT Baroka
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Black Leopards
Thailand - Thai League 1
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Pathum United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bangkok Utd

11:00
FT Ratchaburi
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Muang Thong Utd

11:30
FT Port MTI FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trat FC

12:00
FT Suphanburi
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Buriram
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT FK Pardubice
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ostrava

13:00
FT Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brno

13:00
FT Pribram
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Slovackored card

15:30
FT Zlin
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sparta Prague
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Menemenspor
6 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Akhisarspor

13:00
FT Altinordu
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Adanaspor AS

13:00
FT Giresunspor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ankaraspor

16:00
FT red cardIstanbulspor AS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Samsunspor
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Mariupol
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Zorya Luhansk

15:00
FT Oleksandriya
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Minaj

17:30
FT Lviv
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kolos Kovalivka
Ungarn - NB I
Tabelle >

13:45
FT Zalaegerszegi
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ujpest

16:00
FT MOL Fehervar
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Diosgyori VTK

18:30
FT Ferencvaros
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Budapest Honved FC
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

20:00
FT River Plate (URU)
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cerro Largored card

22:15
FT Defensor Sporting
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Liverpool Montevideo

00:45
FT Mvo Wanderers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Penarol
Zypern - 1. Division

14:00
FT Anorthosis
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Doxa Katokopias

16:30
FT Omonia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
APOEL