Fussball Ergebnisse vom 21.02.2021

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Augsburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bayer Leverkusen

14:30
FT Hertha BSC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RB Leipzig

17:00
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Werder Bremen
Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Parma
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Udinese Calcio

14:00
FT AC Milan
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Inter Milan

17:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
4 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Napoli

19:45
FT red cardBenevento
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Roma
Spanien - LaLiga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Barcelona
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cadiz CF

15:15
FT Real Sociedad
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alaves

17:30
FT Huesca
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Granada CFred card

20:00
FT Ath Bilbao
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Villarreal
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT West Ham United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspur

14:00
FT Aston Villa
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Leicester

16:30
FT Arsenal
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Manchester City

19:00
FT Manchester Utd
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Newcastle
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Montpellier
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Rennes

14:00
FT Olympique Nimes
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Girondins Bordeauxred card

14:00
FT Nice
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Metz

14:00
FT Strasbourg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Angers

14:00
FT Lens
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dijon FCOred card

16:00
FT Lorient
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Lille

20:00
FT Paris SG
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Monaco
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

10:30
FT red cardErzurum BB
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hatayspor

13:00
FT Sivasspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kayserispor

13:00
FT Gaziantep
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Antalyaspor

16:00
FT Fenerbahce
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Goztepe
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Karlsruher
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg

12:30
FT FC Kickers Würzburg
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Hamburger SVred card

12:30
FT red cardFortuna Düsseldorf
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hannover 96
International - Women Friendly
12:00 FT Montenegro W
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
North Macedonia W
17:00 FT Deutschland W
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Belgien W
20:00 FT Dominican Republic W
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Puerto Rico W
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT El Gouna
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Arab Contractors

15:00
FT El Ismaily
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Enppi

17:30
FT Al Ittihad
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Aswan SC
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Skenderbeu
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vllaznia

15:00
FT Kukesi
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Partizani
Argentinien - Cup

20:10
AP Atletico Atlanta
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Villa San Carlos *
Armenien - Premier League
Tabelle >

10:00
FT red cardArarat Yerevan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Urartu

10:45
FT Ararat-Armenia
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pyunik Yerevan
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

05:05
FT Melbourne Victory
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Newcastle Jets

07:10
FT Wellington Phoenix
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
WS Wanderers
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Anderlecht
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kortrijk

15:00
FT Waregem
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Standard Liege

17:15
FT Genk
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Beerschot VA

19:45
FT Antwerp
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St. Truiden
Belgien - First Division
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Deinze
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Club Brugge IIred card

19:00
FT Lommel SK
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lierse K.
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Flamengo RJ
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Internacional RSred card

19:00
FT Sport Recife
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Atletico-MG

19:00
FT Corinthians
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama

21:15
FT Gremio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Athletico-PR

23:30
FT Goias
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bragantino
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

12:30
FT red cardBeroe
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slavia Sofia

15:00
FT red cardEtar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Levski Sofia
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Yantra Gabrovo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pirin Blagoevgrad

12:00
FT Ludogorets II
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dobrudzha
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT red cardCartagines
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Alajuelense

22:00
FT red cardGuadalupe
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Greciared card

00:00
FT Saprissa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Herediano
Dänemark - 1. Division

13:00
FT Fredericia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Esbjerg

14:00
FT Vendsyssel
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viborg
Dänemark - Superliga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Horsens
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Odense

13:00
FT Randers FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nordsjaelland

15:00
FT Aarhus
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sonderjyskered card

17:00
FT Brondby
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vejle
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT red cardBayern Mü. II
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viktoria Köln

13:00
FT red cardMagdeburg
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Verl
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Hessen Kassel
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stadtallendorfred card
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Orense
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ind. del Valle

20:30
FT Tecnico U.
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Delfin
England - League 2
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Newport
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Forest Green
Finnland - Cup

14:00
FT Mariehamn
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Honka
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Volos
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Smyrnis

13:00
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lamia

15:15
FT Giannina
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OFI Crete

17:30
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aris Salonica
Griechenland - Football League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PAE Chania

12:45
FT Ionikos
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Levadiakosred card

12:45
FT red cardXanthi FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
O.F. Ierapetra

12:45
FT AO Trikala
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Diagorasred card
Indien - ISL Super League
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Bengaluru
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Goa

14:00
FT Kerala Blasters
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chennaiyinred card
Island - League Cup

15:00
FT red cardFjolnir
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Fylkir
Italien - Serie C / Gr A
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Pro Patria
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pergolettese

11:30
FT Carrarese
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Novara

14:00
FT Juventus U23
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lucchese

14:00
FT Piacenza
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lecco

14:00
FT Pontedera
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alessandria

14:00
FT Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olbia

14:00
FT Pro Sesto
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pistoiese

14:00
FT AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grosseto

16:30
FT Livorno
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Renate

19:30
FT Como
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Giana Erminio
Italien - Serie C / Gr B
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Vis Pesaro
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Perugia

14:00
FT Arezzo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Matelica

14:00
FT Virtus Verona
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Triestina

14:00
FT Modena
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sambenedettese

14:00
FT Legnago Salus
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Gubbio

16:30
FT SüdTirol
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Padova

16:30
FT Fermana
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Imolese

19:30
FT Mantova
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fano
Italien - Serie C / Gr C
Tabelle >

11:30
FT red cardPalermo
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Catanzaro

14:00
FT red cardPotenza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Francavillared card

14:00
FT red cardMonopoli
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cavese

14:00
FT Paganese
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Turrisred card

14:00
FT Catania
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barired card

14:00
FT Viterbese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vibonese

14:00
FT Foggia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ternana

16:30
FT Juve Stabia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Teramo

19:30
FT Casertana
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Avellino
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Reggina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pordenone

20:00
FT Lecce
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cosenza
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

19:00
FT La Equidad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Once Caldas

21:00
FT Dep. Pasto
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Jaguares de Cordoba

23:05
FT Santa Fe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Medellin

01:10
FT red cardAtletico Nacional
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
America De Cali
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Osijek
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rijeka
Kroatien - 2. Hnl
Tabelle >

11:00
FT red cardNK Dinamo Zagreb 2
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hajduk Split 2
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Berkane
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chabab Mohammedia

16:15
FT Rapide Oued Zem
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Difaa El Jadidi

18:30
FT Maghreb Fez
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hassania Agadir
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

18:00
FT UNAM Pumas
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Leon

23:00
FT Queretaro
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Puebla

01:00
FT UANL Tigres
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Club Tijuana
N. Mazedonien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Vardar
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pelister

13:00
FT Renova
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Belasica

13:00
FT Struga Trim & Lum
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Makedonija GP

13:00
FT Borec
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shkupi

13:00
FT Sileks
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Shkendija
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

11:15
FT Twente
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Feyenoord

13:30
FT Heerenveen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Groningen

13:30
FT Waalwijk
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Heracles Almelo

15:45
FT PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vitesse Arnhem

19:00
FT Ajax
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Sparta Rotterdam
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

11:15
FT Nijmegen
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Graafschap
Nigeria - Premier League

15:00
FT Ifeanyi Ubah
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Katsina Utd

15:00
FT Lobi Stars
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kano Pillarsred card

15:00
FT MFM FC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Adamawa Utd

15:00
FT Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kwara

15:00
FT Sunshine Stars
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Heartland

15:00
FT Abia Warriors
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Warri Wolves

15:00
FT Jigawa Golden Stars
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nasarawa
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Admira
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
LASK Linz

13:30
FT red cardSturm Graz
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wolfsberger AC

16:00
FT Salzburg
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Rapid Vienna
Österreich - Erste Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:30
FT Cerro Porteno
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Guairena FC

23:45
FT Nacional Asuncion
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Libertad Asuncion
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Zaglebie
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rakow

16:30
FT Lech Poznan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slask Wroclaw
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Ferreira
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vitoria Guimaraes

15:00
FT red cardRio Ave
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Famalicao

18:00
FT Sporting Braga
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Tondela

20:15
FT SC Farense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Benfica
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Tabelle >

11:15
FT Leixoes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Estoril

14:00
FT Penafiel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Porto Bred card

15:00
FT Academico Viseu
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Arouca
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CFR Cluj

18:30
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dinamo Bucuresti
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

09:00
FT FC Rapid Bucuresti
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ripensia Timisoara
Russland - Cup

11:30
FT CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SKA Khabarovskred card

14:00
FT Krasnodar
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sochi

14:00
FT Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tambov

16:30
FT FK Rostov
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Akhmat Groznyred card
Schottland - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Rangers
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Dundee Utd

19:30
FT Ross County
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celtic
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT red cardYoung Boys
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Servette

15:00
FT Zürich
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sionred card

15:00
FT Lugano
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Luzern
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT FK Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vojvodina

12:00
FT Napredak
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Indjija

12:00
FT Proleter
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Metalac

12:00
FT Partizan
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Radnik Surdulicared card

16:05
FT FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Crvena zvezda
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zilina
Slowenien - 1. SNL
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Domzale
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tabor Sezana

15:45
FT Aluminij
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Leganes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tenerife

15:00
FT Mallorca
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Almeria

17:15
FT Girona
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Castellon

19:30
FT red cardLugo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Logrones

20:00
FT Malaga
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rayo Vallecano
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Cape Town City
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Swallowsred card

13:30
FT Tshakhuma
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stellenbosch
Thailand - Thai League 1
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Chiangrai Utd
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Rayong FC

11:00
FT Samut Prakan City
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Prachuap

11:30
FT Chonburi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Police Tero

12:00
FT Sukhothai
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nakhon Ratchasimared card
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Ceske Budejovice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Opava

13:00
FT Karvina
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Liberec

13:00
FT Plzen
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians 1905

15:30
FT Teplice
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Slavia Prague
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

10:30
FT red cardTuzlaspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Boluspor

16:00
FT Balikesirspor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bursaspor
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Inhulets
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Vorskla Poltava

15:00
FT Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rukh Lvivred card

17:30
FT red cardDesna
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dynamo Kyiv
Ungarn - NB I
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Budafoki
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Puskas Academy

16:00
FT Paksi
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kisvarda
Ungarn - NB II

13:00
FT Soroksar
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bekescsaba 1912

13:00
FT Pecsi MFC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Csakvari

13:00
FT Dorogi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kazincbarcikai

13:00
FT Gyirmot
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Siofokred card

13:00
FT Debreceni EAC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Szolnoki MAV

13:00
FT Ajka
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Haladas

13:00
FT Nyiregyhaza
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gyor

16:00
FT Szeged
0 - 5
 (0 - 0)
Debrecen

18:30
FT Vasas
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Budaorsi SC
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardRentistas
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Montevideo City

23:00
FT Nacional (URU)
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Club Atletico Fenix
Zypern - 1. Division

14:00
FT Achnas
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AEL Limassol

16:30
FT Apollon
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paralimni