Fussball Ergebnisse vom 09.04.2021

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Freiburg
Spanien - LaLiga
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Huesca
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Elche
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Fulham
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Metz
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lille
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Hamburger SV
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Darmstadt 98

17:30
Postp. Greuther Fürth - Sandhausen
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Platense
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
San Lorenzo
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

10:05
FT Macarthur
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brisbane Roar
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT AS Eupen
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Standard Liege
Belgien - First Division
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Westerlo
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RWDM
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardRoyal Pari
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Santa Cruzred card

01:00
FT Blooming
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aurora
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

15:00
FT OFK Pirin
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

15:00
FT Hebar 1918
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ludogorets II
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Grecia
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Alajuelense

03:00
FT Cartagines
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
San Carlosred card
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Hobro
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kolding IF

18:00
FT FC Helsingor
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
HB Koge
Dänemark - Superliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Odense BK
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vejle
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Hallescher FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Uerdingen
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

23:00
FT red cardManta
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tecnico Universitario
England - League 2
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Mansfield Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Newport County

19:00
FT Oldham Athletic
5 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Colchester United
England - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Watford
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Reading
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Bastia-Borgo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Annecy

19:00
FT Cholet
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Quevilly Rouen

19:00
FT Concarneau
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sete
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT red cardTreaty United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Shelbourne
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wexford Youths

19:45
FT UCD Dublin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bray Wanderers

19:45
FT Cork City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Athlone Town

19:45
Postp. Cabinteely - Galway United
Ireland - Premier Division
Tabelle >

17:45
FT St Patrick's
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Derry Cityred card

19:45
FT Dundalk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bohemians
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Reggiana
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Empoli
Kroatien - 2. Hnl
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Sesvete
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rudes

15:30
FT Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Junak
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT red cardNegeri Sembilan
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Kelantan United
Malaysia - Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT red cardKedah
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Terengganu
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

19:30
FT FAR Rabat
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Difaa El Jadidi
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

01:30
FT Necaxa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pumas UNAM
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ADO Den Haag
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Almere City

17:00
FT NAC Breda
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jong Utrechtred card

19:00
FT FC Volendam
5 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Helmond Sport

19:00
FT Jong Ajax
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TOP Oss

19:00
FT Excelsior
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NEC Nijmegen

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jong PSV

19:00
FT FC Den Bosch
3 - 5
 (2 - 2)
SC Cambuur
Österreich - Erste Liga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Austria Wien II
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Floridsdorfer AC

17:30
FT Vorwärts Steyr
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Horn

17:30
FT Juniors OÖ
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Amstetten

17:30
FT Austria Klagenfurt
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kapfenberger SV

19:25
FT Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dornbirn
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cracovia Krakow

19:30
FT Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rakow Czestochowa
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

16:40
FT Widzew Lodz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Puszcza Niepolomice
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Portimonense
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitoria Guimaraes
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UTA Aradred card

18:30
FT red cardDinamo Bucuresti
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Academica Clinceni

18:30
FT Voluntari
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Botosani

18:30
FT Arges
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chindia Targoviste
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Hearts
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Alloa Athletic
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Chiasso
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kriens

19:00
FT red cardStade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Thun

19:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Grasshopper
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Tenerife
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Gijon
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Stellenbosch
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AmaZulu
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

17:15
FT red cardPardubice
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bohemians 1905
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trinec
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Keciörengücü
5 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Altinordu

14:00
FT Eskisehirspor
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Giresunsporred card

17:00
FT Istanbulspor
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tuzlaspor
Ungarn - NB I
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Mezokövesd-Zsory
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Varda SEred card
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Aberystwyth Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Newtown
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sputnik Rechitsa
Zypern - 1. Division

15:00
FT Doxa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nea Salamis