Fussball Ergebnisse vom 12.04.2021

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Hoffenheim
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bayer Leverkusen
Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Benevento
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sassuolo
Spanien - LaLiga
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Celta de Vigo
3 - 4
 (3 - 2)
Sevilla
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT West Bromwich Albion
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Southampton

20:15
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Kasimpasa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yeni Malatyaspor

17:00
FT Alanyaspor
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Denizlispor

17:00
FT Fenerbahce
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gazisehir Gaziantep
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

23:00
FT red cardLanus
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Newell's Old Boys

23:00
FT Huracan
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarmiento

01:15
FT Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Velez Sarsfield
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

19:30
FT Deportivo Riestra
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Mitre

01:10
FT red cardAlmirante Brown
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nueva Chicago
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT RE Mouscron
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Antwerpred card
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Bolivar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Petrolerored card
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Premijer Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Velez Mostar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarajevo
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Beroe
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Etar
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Nublense
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cobresal

20:00
FT red cardPalestino
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Everton Vina del Mar

22:15
FT Curico Unido
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Antofagasta
Dänemark - Superliga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Lyngby
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AaB Aalborg
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Meppen
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

20:30
FT Orense
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mushuc Runa
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Guingamp
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Toulouse
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

11:00
FT red cardDinamo Batumi
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Samgurali

15:00
FT Telavi
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dila
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

17:30
FT PAS Giannina
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Lamia
International - Freundschaftsspiele

13:00
FT Haka
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SJK
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Sepahan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

14:00
FT Paykan
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gol Gohar

15:20
Postp. Foolad - Tractor Sazi
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Ashdod
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Haifa
Italien - Serie C / Gr C
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Viterbese Castrense
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Casertanared card
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Chievo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pisa
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

02:00
FT Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga
Kroatien - 2. Hnl
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Dinamo Zagreb II
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Orijent 1919
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

03:00
FT Pachuca
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Puebla
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala

11:00
FT Floresti
2 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Milsami

14:00
FT Petrocub
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zimbrured card
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardMVV Maastricht
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Roda JC Kerkrade

19:00
FT Almere City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Telstar

19:00
FT Jong AZ
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Dordrecht
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Guarani
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
River Plate (PAR)
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT Melgar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ayacucho
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gornik Zabrze
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Academico Viseu
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Vizela
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

15:30
FT CSM Iasi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hermannstadt

18:30
FT Viitorul
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Gaz Metan Medias
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Russland - FNL
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Krylya Sovetovred card
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT AIK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Degerfors

18:00
FT Kalmar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Östersunds FK
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Västeras SK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Eskilstuna
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Indija
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Backa Palanka

17:00
FT Vojvodina
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zlatibor Cajetina

17:00
FT Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Metalac GM

17:00
FT Rad Beograd
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Novi Pazar

17:00
FT Napredak
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Macva Sabac
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Alcorcon
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Castellon
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Chippa United
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Vietnam - V-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Binh Duongred card

11:00
FT FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ho Chi Minh City

11:00
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai
4 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Nam Dinhred card

12:00
FT Hai Phong
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Da Nang
Zypern - 1. Division

17:00
FT Paphos
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ermis