Fussball Ergebnisse vom 13.04.2021

UEFA - Champions League

20:00
FT Paris Saint Germain
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bayern München

20:00
FT Chelsea
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Porto
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

23:15
FT San Martin Tucuman
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chacarita Juniors
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

10:05
FT Newcastle Jets
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Perth Glory
Brasilien - Cup

20:45
FT Paysandu
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CRB

23:00
FT Cianorte
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santa Cruzred card

01:30
AP red cardCSA
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Remo *
Bulgarien - Cup

16:30
FT Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arda
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Sportist Svoge
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hebar 1918
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Elversberg
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

20:30
FT 9 de Octubre
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Guayaquil City

23:00
FT Olmedo
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Deportivo Cuenca
England - League 1
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sunderland

18:00
FT Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Portsmouth

18:30
FT AFC Wimbledon
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ipswich Townred card

19:00
FT Oxford United
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Shrewsbury Town

19:00
FT Rochdale
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Swindon Town

19:00
FT Blackpool
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Accrington Stanley

19:00
FT Doncaster Rovers
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Burton Albion

19:00
FT Lincoln City
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Milton Keynes Dons
England - League 2
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Morecambe
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Scunthorpe United

19:00
FT Harrogate Town
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Leyton Orient

19:00
FT Bradford City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Crawley Town

19:00
FT Salford City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bolton Wanderers

19:00
FT Barrow
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Exeter City

19:00
FT Newport County
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carlisle United

19:00
FT Walsall
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tranmere Roversred card
England - Championship
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AFC Bournemouth

18:00
FT Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Swansea City

19:00
FT Rotherham United
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Queens Park Rangers
England - National League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Halifax Town
0 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Wrexham

19:00
FT Stockport County
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
King's Lynn Town

19:00
FT Sutton United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torquay United

19:00
FT Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eastleigh

19:00
FT Solihull Moors
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Notts County

19:45
FT Weymouth
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Aldershot Town

19:45
FT Chesterfield
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boreham Wood

19:45
FT Woking
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Bromley

19:45
Postp. Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Boulogne
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Setered card
International - Freundschaftsspiele

16:00
FT HJK Helsinki
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Oulu
Ireland - Premier Division
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Derry City
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Shamrock Rovers
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

15:00
FT red cardCremonese
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Empoli
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

02:00
FT Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Once Caldas
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Glentoran
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Coleraine

19:45
FT Warrenpoint Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carrick Rangers

19:45
FT Portadown
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dungannon Swifts
Österreich - Erste Liga
Tabelle >

17:10
FT red cardAmstetten
1 - 6
 (1 - 1)
Austria Klagenfurt

17:30
FT Kapfenberger SV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lafnitz

17:30
FT Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr

17:30
FT SV Horn
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Wacker Innsbruck

19:25
FT Dornbirn
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Real Garcilaso
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sport Boys

21:30
FT Deportivo Binacional
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Universidadred card

00:00
FT Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Municipalred card
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Tabelle >

20:30
FT Mafra
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Casa Pia
Rumänien - Cup

17:00
FT Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Bucuresti
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dundee

19:00
FT Queen of the South
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Raith Rovers
Schottland - League 1

19:00
FT Partick Thistle
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Clyde

19:00
FT Airdrieonians
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Forfar Athletic
Schweiz - Cup

16:00
AET Lugano
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Luzern
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Helsingborg
Slowakei - Cup

12:30
FT FK Kosice
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Trencin

14:30
FT Zlate Moravce
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zilina
Slowenien - 1. SNL
Tabelle >

16:15
FT red cardOlimpija Ljubljana
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bravo
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Pardubice
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Slovacko
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Tuzlaspor
5 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Eskisehirspor

17:00
FT Giresunspor
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Keciörengücü

17:00
FT Altinordu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Adana Demirspor
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Flint Town United
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cefn Druids

19:45
FT Penybont
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bala Town

19:45
FT Barry Town United
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
The New Saints

19:45
FT Cardiff MU
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Newtown

19:45
FT Caernarfon Town
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Connah's Quay

19:45
FT Haverfordwest County
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aberystwyth Town
Zypern - 1. Division

17:00
FT Karmiotissa
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Ethnikos Achna