Fussball Ergebnisse vom 29.05.2021

UEFA - Champions League

20:00
FT Manchester City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chelsea
Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Holstein Kiel
1 - 5
 (1 - 4)
1. FC Köln
International - Friendlies

16:00
FT Indonesien
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Oman

17:00
FT Singapur
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Afghanistan

17:00
FT Schweden
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Finnland

17:30
FT Irak
6 - 2
 (4 - 2)
Nepal

17:45
FT red cardThailand
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Tajikistan

02:10
FT Mexico
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Island
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:00
FT El Geish
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Ceramica Cleopatrared card
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

10:10
FT red cardAdelaide United
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Sydney FC
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Cuiaba
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Juventude

00:00
FT Bahia
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos

01:00
FT Sao Paulo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fluminense
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Vasco da Gama
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Operario PR

20:00
FT CRB
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Remo

20:30
FT Confianca
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cruzeirored card

22:15
FT Coritiba
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Avai
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:00
FT La Serena
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Melipilla

22:30
FT O'Higgins
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palestino
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest
Tabelle >

13:00
FT FC Giessen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Schott Mainz

13:00
FT Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mainz 05 II

13:00
FT Freiburg II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Homburg

13:00
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Aalen

13:00
FT Bayern Alzenau
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hessen Kassel

13:00
FT Stuttgart II
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pirmasens

13:00
FT Hoffenheim II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FSV Frankfurt
Deutschland - Regionalliga West
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Fortuna Köln
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Schalke 04 II

13:00
FT Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Homberg

13:00
FT red cardLippstadt 08
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bergisch Gladbach

13:00
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rödinghausen
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Delfin
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
9 de Octubre

22:30
FT Guayaquil City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mushuc Runa

01:00
FT Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tecnico Universitario
England - Championship
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Brentford
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Swansea Cityred card
England - National League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT King's Lynn Town
4 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Aldershot Town

12:30
FT Solihull Moors
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Eastleigh

12:30
FT Boreham Wood
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Maidenhead United

12:30
FT Halifax Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chesterfield

12:30
FT Yeovil Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stockport County

12:30
FT Woking
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Wealdstone

12:30
FT Barnet
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sutton United

12:30
FT Hartlepool United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Weymouth

12:30
FT Bromley
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Notts County

12:30
FT Altrincham
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torquay United

12:30
FT Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wrexhamred card
Estland - Meistri Liiga

11:00
FT Trans Narva
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paide

14:00
FT Flora
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tulevik

17:00
FT Legion
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Levadiared card
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT red cardHonka
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seinajoen JK

15:00
FT KuPS
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Haka

15:00
FT HIFK
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Inter Turku
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

15:00
FT VPS Vaasa
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
MP Mikkeli

15:00
FT red cardEIF Ekenas
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
MuSa

15:00
FT TPS Turku
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JIPPO

15:00
FT red cardKPV
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jaro
International - Freundschaftsspiele

09:00
FT Wörgl
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Wacker Innsbruck II

13:00
FT Kongsvinger
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eidsvoldred card

13:00
FT Notodden
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kvik Halden

14:45
FT Austria Salzburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Spittal

15:00
FT Alvechurch
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Redditch United
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Tractor Sazi
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Machine Sazired card

16:10
FT Saipa
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Foolad
Ireland - Premier Division
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Longford Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers

16:00
FT Bohemians
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Waterford Unitedred card
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Consadole Sapporo
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

06:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi

06:00
FT Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
JEF United

06:00
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tochigi

08:00
FT Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Blaublitz Akita

08:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zweigen Kanazawa
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

06:00
FT Incheon United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jeonbuk Motors

08:30
FT Jeju United
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ulsan

11:00
FT Seoul
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Suwon Bluewings

11:00
FT Seongnam
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Suwon
Kroatien - 2. Hnl
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Osijek II
0 - 5
 (0 - 5)
Dubrava Zagreb

16:30
FT Junak
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cibalia

16:30
FT Croatia Zmijavci
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Dinamo Zagreb II

16:30
FT Dugopolje
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Rudes

16:30
FT Kustosija
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Hajduk Split II

16:30
FT Medimurje Cakovec
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Solin

16:30
FT Inter Zapresic
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sesvete

16:30
FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Orijent 1919

16:30
FT Opatija
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Bijelo Brdo
Lettland - Virsliga

14:00
FT Noah Jurmala
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Liepaja

16:00
FT Ventspils
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spartaks Jurmala

18:00
FT Rigas FS
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
BFC Daugavpils
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Renaissance Zemamra
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Difaa El Jadidired card

19:15
FT Maghreb Fes
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Safi

21:30
FT Rapide Oued Zem
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ittihad Tanger
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Glentoran
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crusaders

17:30
FT Cliftonville
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Linfield

17:30
FT Larne
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Coleraine

17:30
FT Warrenpoint Town
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Carrick Rangers

17:30
FT Ballymena United
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Portadown

17:30
FT Glenavon
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dungannon Swifts
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Sogndal
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Sandnes Ulf

14:30
FT Raufoss
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Grorud

14:30
FT Bryne
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HamKam

14:30
FT Stjordals-Blink
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Asane
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:45
FT Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Libertadred card
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

11:40
FT Miedz Legnica
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LKS Lodz

15:00
FT Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Belchatow

16:00
FT Jastrzebie
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sandecja Nowy Saczred card

16:00
FT Korona Kielce
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Arka Gdynia

18:10
FT Radomiak Radom
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Resovia Rzeszow
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:00
FT red cardDunarea Calarasi
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Voluntari
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

12:00
FT red cardLandskrona
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Örgryte

14:00
FT AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Trelleborg

14:00
FT Akropolis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Falkenberg

16:00
FT Norrby
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
GAIS
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Tenerife
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Real Oviedo
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Moroka Swallows
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Opava
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Viktoria Plzen

16:00
FT Slavia Praha
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ceske Budejovice

16:00
FT Sparta Praha
6 - 1
 (6 - 1)
Zbrojovka Brno

16:00
FT Mlada Boleslav
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians 1905

16:00
FT Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Karvina

16:00
FT Slovacko
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zlin

16:00
FT Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sigma Olomouc

16:00
FT Teplice
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pribram

16:00
FT Pardubice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jablonec
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Liverpool (URU)
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cerro Largo

19:15
FT red cardVilla Espanola
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Plaza Colonia

21:30
FT Cerrito
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Progreso
USA - Major League Soccer

18:07
FT New York RB
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Orlando City

18:07
FT Chicago Fire
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Montreal Impact

20:07
FT Columbus Crew
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Toronto

20:07
FT Cincinnati
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
New England

20:37
FT Atlanta United
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nashville SC

22:07
FT Los Angeles FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
New York Cityred card

00:07
FT LA Galaxy
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SJ Earthquakes

01:07
FT Inter Miami
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
DC United

01:37
FT Sporting KC
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Houston Dynamo

02:07
FT Colorado Rapids
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dallas

02:37
FT Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Minnesota United
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Mineros de Guayana
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
UCV

00:15
FT red cardPuerto Cabello
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Yaracuyanos
Wales - Premier League

12:00
FT Caernarfon Town
3 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Newtown
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT red cardTorpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shakhtyor

15:00
FT BATE Borisov
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Slavia Mozyr

17:00
FT red cardNeman Grodno
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sputnik Rechitsa
Zypern - 1. Division

16:00
FT Doxa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Enosis

16:00
FT Paphos
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ethnikos Achna