Fussball Ergebnisse vom 05.06.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

07:00
FT Lebanon
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Sri Lanka

12:00
FT Korea Republic
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Turkmenistan

19:00
FT Saudi Arabien
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Yemen

20:00
FT Turks and Caicos Islands
0 - 10
 (0 - 5)
Haiti

22:00
FT Bahamas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trinidad and Tobago

22:00
FT British Virgin Islands
0 - 8
 (0 - 6)
Curacao

00:00
FT US Virgin Islands
0 - 7
 (0 - 2)
El Salvador

01:00
FT Aruba
0 - 7
 (0 - 3)
Kanada

01:00
FT Anguilla
0 - 13
 (0 - 4)
Panama
International - Friendlies

15:00
FT Guinea
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Togo

16:00
FT Russland
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bulgarien

17:00
FT Wales
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albanien

17:00
FT Irland U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Denmark U20

18:00
FT Ivory Coast
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Burkina Faso

19:45
FT Schweden
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Armenien

19:45
FT Montenegro
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Israel

20:00
FT Senegal
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Zambia
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

06:05
FT Brisbane Roar
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sydney FC

08:05
FT Central Coast Mariners
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Western United

10:10
FT Newcastle Jets
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Perth Glory
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Atletico GO
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sao Paulo

01:00
FT Bragantino
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Bahia

01:00
FT Santos
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ceara
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Londrina
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brusque

20:30
FT CSA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sampaio Correa

23:00
FT Remo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brasil de Pelotas

01:00
FT Botafogo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Coritiba
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Cobresal
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Union La Calera

18:00
FT red cardPalestino
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Universidad Chile

18:00
FT red cardSantiago Wanderers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Universidad Catolica

01:30
FT Huachipato
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton Vina del Mar
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest
Tabelle >

13:00
FT FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Balingen

13:00
FT Hessen Kassel
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Ulm

13:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Hoffenheim II

13:00
FT Schott Mainz
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Stuttgart II

13:00
FT Elversberg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Freiburg II

13:00
FT Aalen
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kickers Offenbach

13:00
FT Homburg
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bayern Alzenau

13:00
FT TuS RW Koblenz
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SV Steinbach

13:00
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Giessen

13:00
FT Bahlinger SC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pirmasens

13:00
FT Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Deutschland - Regionalliga West
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Bonner SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Köln II

13:00
FT red cardHomberg
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Rot Weiss Ahlen

13:00
FT Bergisch Gladbach
5 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf II

13:00
FT Schalke 04 II
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Preußen Münster

13:00
FT Wuppertaler SV
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund II

13:00
FT Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Wiedenbrück

13:00
FT Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Rot-Weiss Essenred card

13:00
FT SV 1919 Straelen
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lippstadt 08

13:00
FT Rödinghausen
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Fortuna Köln

13:00
FT Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
England - National League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Notts County
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Chesterfield
International - Freundschaftsspiele

12:00
FT Asker
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Kjelsas

12:00
FT red cardTromsdalen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Senja

13:00
FT Kongsvinger
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Skeid

13:00
FT Egersund
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Arendal

15:00
FT Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Musselburgh Athletic
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

05:30
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ehime

06:00
FT red cardMatsumoto Yamaga
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Machida Zelvia

06:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Albirex Niigata

06:00
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Jubilo Iwata

07:00
FT Sagamihara
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
V-Varen Nagasaki

07:00
FT Blaublitz Akita
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ryukyu

11:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tokyo Verdy
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Larne
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cliftonville
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

11:40
FT Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Radomiak Radom

15:00
FT Resovia Rzeszow
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow

15:00
FT Belchatow
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Jastrzebie

15:30
FT Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Miedz Legnica
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Brage
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Eskilstuna

14:00
FT Trelleborg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
GIF Sundsvall

14:00
FT Östers IF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Norrby

16:00
FT Örgryte
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Värnamo
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Almeria
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Girona
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Golden Arrows
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stellenbosch

14:00
FT Black Leopards
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bloemfontein Celtic

14:00
FT Chippa United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SuperSport United

14:00
FT Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tshakhuma

14:00
FT Maritzburg United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AmaZulu

14:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cape Town City

14:00
FT Moroka Swallows
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Baroka

14:00
FT TS Galaxy
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kaizer Chiefs
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardPlaza Colonia
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nacional (URU)

21:15
FT Sud America
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cerritored card

16:00
Postp. Boston River - Torque
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Carabobo
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Gran Valencia

00:15
FT Hermanos Colmenares
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Tachira