Fussball Ergebnisse vom 06.06.2021

UEFA EURO U21 Championship

20:00
FT Deutschland U21
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Portugal U21
International - Friendlies

16:30
FT Österreich
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slowakei

17:00
FT Serbien U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Russland U21

17:00
FT Niederlande
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Georgien

17:00
FT Moldawien
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aserbaidschan

17:00
FT England
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rumänien

17:00
FT Dänemark
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina

17:00
FT red cardLuxemburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Schottland

18:00
FT Norwegen
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Griechenland

19:45
FT Belgien
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kroatien

20:45
FT Algerien
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mali
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

07:05
FT Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Melbourne City
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Fluminense
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cuiaba

20:00
FT America Mineiro
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Corinthians

20:00
FT Fortaleza
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Internacionalred card

22:15
FT Juventude
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Athletico PR

22:15
FT Palmeiras
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Chapecoense

00:30
FT Sport Recife
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Mineiro
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Ponte Preta
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama

22:15
FT Cruzeiro
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
CRB

00:30
FT Avai
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vila Nova
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Union Espanola
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Antofagasta

23:00
FT Colo Colo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
La Serena

01:30
FT Melipilla
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
O'Higgins
CONCACAF - Nations League

23:35
AP Honduras *
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Costa Rica

02:40
AET USA
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mexico
Deutschland - Frauen Bundesliga
Tabelle >
13:00 FT Wolfsburg W
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Werder Bremen W
13:00 FT Duisburg W
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hoffenheim W
13:00 FT SC Sand W
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bayer Leverkusen W
13:00 FT Turbine Potsdam W
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SGS Essen W
13:00 FT Freiburg W
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Meppen W
13:00 FT Bayern München W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
England - National League
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Hartlepool United
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Bromley
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

15:00
FT RoPS
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
EIF Ekenas

16:30
FT PK-35
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TPS Turku

16:30
FT JIPPO
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
VPS Vaasared card

16:30
FT Jaro
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gnistan
International - Freundschaftsspiele

12:30
FT Hodd
5 - 2
 (4 - 0)
Nardo

13:00
FT Kvik Halden
6 - 2
 (5 - 1)
Moss
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

05:30
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ehime

06:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Omiya Ardija

06:00
FT Tochigi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kyoto Sanga

06:00
FT JEF United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Montedio Yamagata
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

08:00
FT red cardSeongnam
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Jeonbuk Motors

08:30
FT Daegu
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seoul
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Enugu Rangers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MFM

16:00
FT Warri Wolves
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sunshine Stars

16:00
FT Abia Warriors
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ifeanyi Uba

16:00
FT Wikki Tourist
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Akwa United

16:00
FT Kano Pillars
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Enyimba

16:00
FT Akwa Starlets
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lobi Stars

16:00
FT Heartland
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rivers United

16:00
FT Adamawa United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Plateau United

16:00
FT Kwara United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jigawa Golden Stars

16:00
FT red cardKatsina United
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Nasarawa United
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

11:40
FT Odra Opole
1 - 5
 ()
Tychy 71

11:40
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
 ()
Gornik Leczna

15:00
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Puszcza Niepolomice
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Falkenberg
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Västeras SK
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Leganes
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Rayo Vallecano
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Rentistas
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Maldonado

21:15
FT Cerro Largo
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
River Plate (URU)

00:15
FT Mvo Wanderers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Penarolred card
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Yaracuyanos
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Lara