Fussball Ergebnisse vom 20.07.2021

UEFA - Champions League

16:00
FT Alashkert
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sheriff

17:00
FT Lincoln Red Imps
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CFR Cluj

19:00
FT Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Omonia Nicosia

19:00
FT Ferencvaros
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Zalgiris

19:30
FT Rapid Wien
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sparta Praha

19:45
FT red cardCeltic
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Midtjyllandred card
Argentinien - Cup

19:05
FT Sarmiento
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Temperley
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:15
FT Aurora
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Potosi

00:30
FT Real Tomayapo
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Santa Cruz
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Londrina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Confianca

23:00
FT Botafogo
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Goias

23:00
FT Guarani SP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sampaio Correa

23:00
FT Remo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cruzeirored card

01:30
FT Vitoria
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponte Preta
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:00
FT La Serena
4 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Palestinored card

01:30
FT Universidad Chile
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Melipillared card
Conmebol - Copa Libertadores

23:15
AP Atletico Mineiro
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boca Juniors

01:30
FT Racing Club
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sao Paulo
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT Gremio
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
LDU Quito

01:30
FT Athletico PR
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
America de Calired card
International - Freundschaftsspiele

14:00
FT Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
West Bromwich Albion

14:00
FT Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dynamo Kyiv

14:00
FT Bristol City
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Portsmouth

15:15
FT Volos NFC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deinze

16:00
FT Mansfield Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Grimsby Town

16:00
FT Norwich City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lincoln City

17:30
FT SV Steinbach
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Wuppertaler SV

17:30
FT Lazio
11 - 0
 (7 - 0)
Belluno

18:30
FT ASWH
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Dordrecht

19:00
FT Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff City

19:00
FT Chippenham Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Newport County

19:00
FT Plymouth Argyle
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Swansea City

19:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Preston North End

19:00
FT Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cheltenham Town

19:00
FT Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Stoke City

19:00
FT Rochdale
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rotherham United

19:15
FT Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tranmere Rovers

19:30
FT Boreham Wood
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brentford

19:30
FT Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Burton Albion

19:30
FT Guiseley
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Bradford City

19:30
FT Chorley
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Carlisle United

19:30
FT Fylde
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wigan Athletic

19:30
FT Swindon Supermarine
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Swindon Town

19:30
FT Weymouth
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Exeter City

19:45
FT Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

19:45
FT Kings Langley
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Slough Town

19:45
FT Thackley
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Yorkshire Amateur
19:45 FT Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Southend United

19:45
FT Haringey Borough
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Sutton United

19:45
FT Hereford
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Shrewsbury Town

19:45
FT Nuneaton Town
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AFC Telford United

19:45
FT AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hemel Hempstead Town

19:45
FT Northampton Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

19:45
FT St Albans City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wealdstone
20:00 FT Sporting CP
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Angers SCO
20:00 FT Carshalton Athletic
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Dartford
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

17:45
FT Sanat Naft
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mes Rafsanjanred card

17:45
FT Padideh Khorasan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sepahan

17:45
FT red cardMachine Sazi
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Persepolis

17:45
FT Esteghlal
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

17:45
FT Zob Ahan
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Nassaji Mazandaran

17:45
FT Paykan
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Foolad

17:45
FT Aluminium Arak
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tractor Sazi
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

11:30
FT red cardSuwon Bluewings
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Suwon
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Falkenberg
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Jönköpings Södra
USA - Major League Soccer

03:07
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Houston Dynamo