Fussball Ergebnisse vom 22.07.2021

UEFA Europa Conference League Quali
14:00 FT Astana
2 - 0
 ()
Aris Thessaloniki

14:00
FT Ararat Yerevan
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Slask Wroclaw
16:30 FT Panevezys
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Vojvodina
17:00 FT red cardQarabag
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ashdod
17:00 FT KuPS
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vorskla Poltava
17:00 FT Sochi
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Inter Baku
17:00 FT Olimpija
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Birkirkara

17:00
FT Molde
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Servette
17:00 FT Rigas Futbola Skola
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Puskas Akademia
17:00 FT FK Austria Wien
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Breidablik

17:30
FT F91 Dudelange
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bohemians Dublin FC

17:30
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Haifa
17:45 FT Hammarby
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Maribor

17:45
FT Elfsborg
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Milsamired card

18:00
FT FC Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepsired card

18:00
FT Gzira United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rijekared card

18:00
FT Petrocub
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sivasspor

18:00
FT Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
BATE Borisov
18:00 FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Slovacko

18:00
FT CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liepaja

18:00
FT Teuta Durres
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Inter Club d'Escaldes
18:00 FT Apollon Limassol
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
MSK Zilina
18:00 FT KF Laci
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
U Craiova 1948 CS
18:00 FT Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Brest
18:00 FT Copenhagen
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
18:00 FT Riga
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
18:00 FT FK Suduva Marijampole
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KS Rakow Czestochowa
18:00 FT AEL Limassol
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vllaznia

19:00
FT HB Torshavn
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Buducnost
19:00 FT Arda
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:00 FT KF Shkupi Skopje
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Santa Clara

19:15
FT Basel
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Partizani Tirana

19:30
FT Larne
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
AGF Aarhus

19:30
FT Sutjeska Niksic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Tel Avivred card
19:30 FT FCSB
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shakhter Karagandy

19:30
FT Velez Mostar
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AEK Athens

19:30
FT Gent
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Valerenga
19:45 FT red cardHibernian
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Santa Colomared card
19:45 FT Linfield
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Borac Banja Luka
19:45 FT Aberdeen
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
BK Häcken

20:00
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rosenborg
20:00 FT Hajduk Split
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tobol Kostanay

20:00
FT Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Osijek

20:00
FT Ujpest
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vaduz
20:00 FT KF Drita
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Feyenoord
20:00 FT Partizan Belgrade
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
DAC 1904
20:00 FT Valur Reykjavik
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bodo/Glimt

20:00
FT Dundalk FC
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Tallinna FC Levadia
20:30 FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Fola
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Al Ahly
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
National Bank of Egypt
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Guabira
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Wilstermann

22:15
FT red cardSan Jose
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Petrolero

23:15
FT Bolivar
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oriente Petrolero
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:00
FT red cardCoritiba
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CRB

01:30
FT Avai
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Operario PR
China - Super League
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Changchun Yatai
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Beijing Guoan

09:30
FT red cardTianjin Teda
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Shanghai Shenhuared card

11:30
FT Shanghai SIPG
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hebei CFFC

13:30
FT Dalian Yifang
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wuhan Zall
Conmebol - Copa Libertadores

01:30
AP Internacional
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncion*
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT red cardIndependiente
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Santos

01:30
FT red cardPenarol
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nacional (URU)red card

01:30
FT Rosario Central
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Tachira
International - Freundschaftsspiele

15:30
FT Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Doxa

16:30
FT Etar
7 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Partizan

17:00
FT Benevento
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Foligno

18:00
FT Sevilla
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Las Palmas

18:00
FT Sporting Gijon
7 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Gijon Industrial

20:00
FT Benfica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lille
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

03:00
FT Queretaro
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club America
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Helsingborg
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Värnamo
USA - Major League Soccer

01:25
FT Orlando City
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Philadelphia Union

02:45
FT Austin
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seattle Sounders

03:07
FT Real Salt Lake
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
LA Galaxy

03:37
FT Portland Timbers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Los Angeles FC
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Deportivo La Guaira
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Aragua

00:15
FT Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Trujillanos