Fussball Ergebnisse vom 23.07.2021

Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Schalke 04
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Hamburger SV
Algerien - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

17:45
FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tlemcen

18:00
FT JS Saoura
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
ASO Chlef

18:00
FT RC Relizane
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JS Kabylie

18:00
FT Medea
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Paradou AC

18:00
FT CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NC Magra

20:30
FT USM Alger
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Biskra

20:30
FT MC Alger
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JSM Skikda

20:30
FT USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NA Hussein Dey

21:00
FT Aïn M'lila
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
ES Setifred card

21:00
FT MC Oran
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Constantinered card
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

23:00
FT red cardAtletico Tucuman
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Huracan

01:15
FT Platense
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aldosivi
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

00:00
FT red cardTristan Suarez
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Almagro
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Standard Liege
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Genk
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Londrina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Remo

00:00
FT Ponte Preta
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Goias
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:45
FT Tsarsko Selo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cherno More

19:00
FT red cardBeroe
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

01:30
FT Everton Vina del Mar
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Union Espanola
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Fredericia
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hobro

18:00
FT Horsens
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
HB Koge

18:00
FT FC Helsingor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fremad Amager
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
Postp. Osnabrück - MSV Duisburg
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Greuther Fürth II
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Bayreuth

17:30
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Buchbach

17:30
FT Schalding-Heining
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nürnberg IIred card

18:00
FT Unterhaching
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Burghausen

18:00
FT Bayern München II
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Heimstetten

18:30
FT red cardMemmingen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eltersdorf
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tennis Borussia

18:00
FT Germania Halberstadt
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hertha BSC II

18:00
FT Tasmania Berlin
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Babelsberg
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Aucas
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mushuc Runa
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT HIFK
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KTP
International - Freundschaftsspiele

10:00
FT Polkowice
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Odra Opole

10:00
FT Celta de Vigo
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sanluqueno

13:00
FT Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Freiburg

13:30
FT Norwich City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

14:30
FT FC Groningen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Volendam

15:15
FT Stuttgart
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Arminia Bielefeld

15:30
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
RKC Waalwijk

16:00
FT Ternana
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grosseto

17:00
FT RB Leipzig
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Montpellier

17:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
NAC Breda

17:15
FT Liverpool
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mainz 05

17:15
FT FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Almere City

17:30
FT Lazio
5 - 2
 (4 - 0)
Triestina

18:00
FT VVV Venlo
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Helmond Sport

18:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vitesse Arnhem

18:30
FT Taverne
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chiasso

19:15
FT Doncaster Rovers
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Newcastle United

19:30
FT Northwood
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chesham United

19:45
FT Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

20:00
FT Plymouth Argyle
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Middlesbrough
Ireland - FAI Cup

19:45
AP Athlone Town
4 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Waterford Unitedred card *

19:45
FT Wexford Youths
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Cabinteely

19:45
FT UCD Dublin
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shelbourne

19:45
FT St Patrick's
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bray Wanderers

20:00
FT Maynooth Univ.
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Malahide United

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Galway United
20:00 FT St. Kevin's Boys
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Kilnamanagh
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

01:40
FT Atletico Huila
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Patriotas Boyacared card
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Suwon Bluewings
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Incheon United
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Dinamo Zagreb
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

19:30
FT RSB Berkane
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FUS Rabat

19:30
FT red cardRaja Casablanca
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Renaissance Zemamrared card

19:30
FT Rapide Oued Zem
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maghreb Tetouan

19:30
FT Difaa El Jadidi
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Youssoufia Berrechid
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Necaxa
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Santos Laguna

03:00
FT Juarez
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Toluca
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Sturm Graz
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
RB Salzburg
Österreich - Erste Liga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Amstetten
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Floridsdorfer AC

17:30
FT Juniors OÖ
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Lafnitz

17:30
FT SV Horn
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr

17:30
FT red cardKapfenberger SV
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lieferingred card

17:30
FT Austria Wien II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wacker Innsbruck

19:25
Postp. St. Pölten - Rapid Wien II
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Sol de America
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sportivo Luqueno
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Cienciano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Academia Cantolao

21:30
FT Carlos Manucci
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Deportivo Municipal
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Nieciecza
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stal Mielec

19:30
FT Lech Poznan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Radomiak Radom
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Arges
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
UTA Arad

19:30
FT Mioveni
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rapid Bucuresti
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Rostov
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Dinamo Moscow
Russland - FNL
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Dolgie Prudy
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KAMAZred card
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Winterthurred card

17:00
Postp. Thun - Yverdon Sport
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Radnicki Kragujevac
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Spartak Subotica

19:00
FT Vozdovac
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Proleter Novi Sad
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Trencin
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Zlate Moravce
Slowenien - 1. SNL
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Tabor Sezana
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Celje
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Taborsko
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zbrojovka Brno

17:00
FT Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Varnsdorf
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Lviv
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mariupol
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Atletico Venezuela
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Metropolitanos

00:00
FT Monagas
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mineros de Guayana
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Rukh Brest
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Minsk