Fussball Ergebnisse vom 25.07.2021

Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

12:30
FT St. Pauli
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Holstein Kiel

12:30
FT Sandhausen
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

12:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT El Entag El Harby
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Al Ahly
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Patronato
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarmiento

17:30
FT Defensa y Justicia
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Godoy Cruz

19:45
FT Rosario Central
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Velez Sarsfieldred card

22:00
FT River Plate
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Union Santa Fe

00:15
FT Estudiantes La Plata
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Independiente
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

19:00
FT Quilmes
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Riestra

19:05
FT Deportivo Moron
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
All Boysred card

19:10
FT Tigre
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Belgrano

19:30
FT Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nueva Chicago

19:30
FT Instituto Cordoba
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Defensores de Belgrano

20:00
FT Agropecuario
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gimnasia Mendoza
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Mechelen
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Antwerp

15:00
FT Club Brugge
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AS Eupen

17:30
FT Anderlecht
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Union Saint-Gilloise

20:00
FT Sint-Truiden
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gent
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Municipal Vinto
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Guabira

20:00
FT Independiente Petrolero
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Royal Pari

22:15
FT The Strongest
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bolivar
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Premijer Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Posusje
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sarajevo

16:00
FT Rudar Prijedor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Siroki Brijeg

20:00
FT Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leotar
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Atletico Mineiro
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bahia

20:00
FT Fortaleza
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bragantino

20:00
FT Flamengo
5 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sao Paulo

22:15
FT Santos
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico GO

22:15
FT Athletico PR
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Internacional

00:30
FT Sport Recife
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ceara
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

22:15
FT red cardOperario PR
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Coritiba

00:30
FT Sampaio Correa
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
CRB

00:30
FT red cardAvai
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brasil de Pelotasred card
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:45
FT red cardCSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Sofia

19:00
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Botev Plovdiv II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lovech
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Huachipato
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
La Serena

20:00
FT Palestino
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers

22:30
FT Curico Unido
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Universidad Chilered card

01:00
FT Universidad Catolica
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
O'Higgins
China - Super League
Tabelle >

09:30
Postp. Wuhan Zall - Hebei CFFC

13:30
Postp. Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua

09:30
Postp. Changchun Yatai - Dalian Yifang
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Nykobing
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lyngby
Dänemark - Superliga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AGF Aarhus

13:00
FT Randers
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Odense BK

15:00
FT Kobenhavn
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Silkeborg

17:00
FT Brondby
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Viborg
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd
Tabelle >

13:00
FT 1860 München II
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Schwaben Augsburg
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Viktoria Berlin
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Viktoria Köln

13:00
FT Verl
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

12:00
FT ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lichtenberg

12:00
FT Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Luckenwaldered card

13:05
FT Eilenburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chemie Leipzig
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Independiente del Valle
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Orense

22:30
FT 9 de Octubre
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
LDU Quito

01:00
FT red cardBarcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mantared card
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

14:30
FT red cardMariehamn
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Inter Turku

16:30
FT KuPS
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ilves

16:30
FT Honka
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lahti
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT MP Mikkeli
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Klubi-04
International - Freundschaftsspiele

09:15
FT Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 - 4
 (2 - 0)
Admira Praha

13:30
FT FC Emmen
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Heracles Almelo

13:30
FT Feyenoord
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
PAOK

14:00
FT BB Erzurumspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Konyaspor

15:00
FT Göztepe
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ümraniyespor

15:00
FT Backa
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Zlatibor Cajetina

16:00
FT Struga Trim & Lum
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gjilani

16:30
FT Salernitana
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gubbio

17:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Siofok

18:00
FT Anorthosis
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Doxa

18:00
FT AS Roma
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Debrecen

18:00
FT Szolnoki MAV
5 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Cegledi

18:00
FT Aguilas CF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Almeria

18:00
FT Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Racing Ferrol

18:00
FT Rangers
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Madridred card

19:45
FT FC Porto
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lille

20:00
FT Sporting CP
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Olympique Lyonnais

20:00
FT Benfica
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olympique Marseille
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

17:45
FT Sepahan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zob Ahan

17:45
FT Persepolis
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tractor Sazi

17:45
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gol Gohar

17:45
FT Foolad
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sanat Naft

17:45
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Esteghlal

17:45
FT Saipa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aluminium Arak

17:45
FT Machine Sazi
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Paykan

17:45
FT Mes Rafsanjan
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Padideh Khorasan
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KA Akureyri

18:00
FT IA Akranes
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FH Hafnarfjordur

20:15
FT HK Kopavogur
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Valur

20:15
FT Keflavik
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Breidablik

20:15
FT Vikingur Reykjavik
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Stjarnan Gardabae
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

21:30
FT Atletico Bucaramanga
4 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Ind. Santa Fe

23:40
FT Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Envigado

02:00
FT red cardDeportivo Cali
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Medellin
Korea - K-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Ulsan
2 - 5
 (1 - 4)
Suwon

12:00
FT Gangwon
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jeju United
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:55
FT Rijeka
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Istra 1961

20:00
FT Hajduk Split
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Osijek
Lettland - Virsliga

16:00
FT red cardSpartaks Jurmala
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rigas FS

18:00
FT Metta / LU
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Riga
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT PDRM
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kelantan United

13:15
Postp. Sarawak United - Perak II
Malaysia - Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Pahang
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Melaka United

14:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
UiTM
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atlas

01:06
FT red cardMonterrey
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pueblared card

03:00
FT Guadalajara
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico San Luis

03:06
FT Tijuana
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tigres UANL
Moldawien - Divizia Nationala
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CSF Balti

18:00
FT Milsami
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Petrocub
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Rivers United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ifeanyi Uba

16:00
FT Kano Pillars
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Abia Warriors

16:00
FT Katsina United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Akwa Starlets

16:00
FT red cardHeartland
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kwara United

16:00
FT Akwa United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jigawa Golden Stars

16:00
FT Warri Wolves
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wikki Tourist

16:00
FT Adamawa United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Enugu Rangers

16:00
FT Plateau United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lobi Stars

16:00
FT Enyimba
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MFM

16:00
FT Nasarawa United
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Sunshine Stars
Österreich - tipico Bundesliga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Ried
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Austria Wien

16:00
FT red cardAustria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wolfsberger AC
Österreich - Erste Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Grazer AKred card
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:15
FT Guairena
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
River Plate (PAR)

00:30
FT Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Libertad
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT Real Garcilaso
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Binacional

19:15
FT Melgar
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cesar Vallejo

21:30
FT UTC Cajamarca
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Universitario
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Piast Gliwice
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Rakow Czestochowa

16:30
FT Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Warta Poznan

19:00
FT Pogon Szczecin
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gornik Zabrze
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:30
FT SSC Farul
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gaz Metan Medias

19:30
FT Steaua Bucuresti
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Universitatea Craiova
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Ural
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Krasnodar

17:00
FT Krylya Sovetov
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Akhmat Grozny

18:00
FT CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ufa
Russland - FNL
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Akronred card

18:00
FT red cardUrozhay
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Veles Moscow
Schottland - League Cup

15:00
FT St. Mirren
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Partick Thistle

17:15
FT Hearts
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Inverness CTred card
Schweiz - Swiss Super League
Tabelle >

13:15
FT Lugano
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Zürich

15:30
FT Grasshopper
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Basel

15:30
FT Sion
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Servette
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

13:15
FT red cardWil
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Vaduz
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Kalmar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Djurgarden

16:30
FT Hammarby
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Norrköping

16:30
FT Häcken
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Elfsborg
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Värnamo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasalund

16:00
FT AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Örgryte
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

17:55
FT Metalac GM
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Backa Topola

20:00
FT Vojvodina
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Partizan
Slowakei - Fortuna Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Zemplin Michalovce
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Dunajska Streda

17:00
FT MSK Zilina
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sered

19:00
FT FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pohronie
Slowenien - 1. SNL
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Radomlje
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana

19:15
FT Maribor
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Domzalered card
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Ceske Budejovice
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teplice

15:00
FT Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Slovackored card

15:00
FT Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mlada Boleslav

18:00
FT Zlin
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slavia Praha
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Rukh Vynnyky

17:30
FT Desna
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chornomoretsred card

17:30
FT Zorya
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oleksandria
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Liverpool (URU)
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Penarol

22:00
FT Nacional (URU)
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Villa Espanola
USA - Major League Soccer

23:07
FT New England
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Montreal Impact

23:07
FT New York City
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Orlando City

00:37
FT Inter Miami
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Philadelphia Union

01:07
FT DC United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
New York RB

02:07
FT Seattle Sounders
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sporting KC

03:07
FT Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Colorado Rapids

03:07
FT red cardSJ Earthquakes
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Houston Dynamo

03:37
FT Los Angeles FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Vancouver Whitecaps
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Gran Valencia
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Carabobo

00:00
FT red cardDeportivo Lara
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Yaracuyanosred card
Weissrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Smorgon
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Isloch

18:45
FT red cardBATE Borisov
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest