Fussball Ergebnisse vom 27.07.2021

UEFA - Champions League

17:00
FT HJK Helsinki
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Malmö FF

17:00
FT Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Zagreb

17:00
FT Flora
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Legia Warszawa

18:00
FT Zalgiris
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ferencvaros
UEFA Europa Conference League Quali

16:45
AET Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Teuta Durres

19:00
FT Buducnost
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
HB Torshavn

19:00
FT Hibernians Paola
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Folgore Calcio
Algerien - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

17:45
FT JSM Skikda
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
USM Bel Abbes

17:45
FT CS Constantine
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Medea

17:45
FT CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

17:45
FT Paradou AC
5 - 4
 (1 - 0)
MC Oran

17:45
FT NC Magra
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
USM Alger

17:45
FT Tlemcen
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Aïn M'lila

18:00
FT RC Relizane
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NA Hussein Dey

21:00
FT ASO Chlef
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ES Setifred card

21:00
FT JS Kabylie
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
MC Alger

21:00
FT red cardUS Biskra
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
JS Saoura
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:30
FT Huracan
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Colon Santa Fe

22:45
FT Aldosivi
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Racing Club

01:00
FT Boca Juniors
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
San Lorenzo
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cercle Brugge
Brasilien - Cup

23:15
FT Criciuma
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fluminense

01:30
FT Vitoria
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Gremio
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

01:30
FT Botafogo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CSA
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Audax Italiano
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Everton Vina del Mar
China - Super League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Guangzhou City

11:00
FT Qingdao FC
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Shenzhen

13:00
FT Guangzhou FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shandong Luneng

13:00
FT Henan Jianye
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ADR Jicaralred card

01:00
FT Sporting San Jose
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guanacasteca

03:00
FT Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos de Guapilesred card
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Nürnberg II
5 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Unterhaching

17:30
FT Rain / Lech
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

17:30
FT red cardEichstätt
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Memmingen

17:30
FT Greuther Fürth II
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Schweinfurt

17:30
FT Aubstadt
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bayreuthred card

18:00
FT Wacker Burghausen
8 - 0
 (3 - 0)
1860 Rosenheim

18:00
FT Illertissen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Buchbachred card

18:00
FT Heimstetten
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Pipinsried

18:00
FT Augsburg II
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Schalding-Heining

18:00
FT Eltersdorf
2 - 6
 (2 - 2)
Bayern München II
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Altglienicke

18:00
FT Auerbach
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Berlin AK 07

18:00
FT Tennis Borussia
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Union Fürstenwalde

18:00
FT Babelsberg
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chemnitzer FC
International - Freundschaftsspiele

17:00
FT Besiktas
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Istanbul Basaksehir

17:00
FT Lazio
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Calcio Padova

17:00
FT Mainz 05
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gazisehir Gaziantep

17:30
FT Karlslunde
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FA 2000

18:00
FT Granada
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Espanyol

18:00
FT Crystal Palace
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Charlton Athletic

18:00
FT De Treffers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
De Graafschap

18:00
FT Patro Eisden
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MVV Maastricht

18:00
FT Cadiz
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Las Palmas

18:00
FT FC Cartagena
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Nasr

19:00
FT Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Havant & Waterlooville

19:00
FT Cambridge United
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Queens Park Rangers

19:00
FT Cardiff City
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Southampton

19:00
FT Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Crewe Alexandra

19:00
FT Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sunderland

19:00
FT Rotherham United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Newcastle United

19:00
FT Manchester City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Preston North End

19:00
FT Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

19:00
FT Gillingham
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Millwall

19:00
FT Mansfield Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Coventry City

19:00
FT Sevilla
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Paris Saint Germain

19:30
FT Coalville Town
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Kettering Town

19:30
FT Darlington
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Harrogate Town

19:30
FT Stourbridge
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Solihull Moors

19:30
FT Woking
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

19:30
FT Dartford
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sutton United

19:30
FT Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Stoke City

19:30
FT Chesterfield
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bradford City

19:30
FT Port Vale
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sheffield Wednesday

19:30
FT Warrington Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Accrington Stanley

19:30
FT Cliftonville
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ards

19:30
FT Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lincoln City

19:45
FT Farsley Celtic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Halifax Town

19:45
FT Curzon Ashton
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Salford City

19:45
FT Harlow Town
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
East Thurrock United

19:45
FT Boston United
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Notts County

19:45
FT Torquay United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Truro City

19:45
FT Stevenage
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Watford

19:45
FT Blackpool
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burnley

19:45
FT Alfreton Town
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Burton Albion

19:45
FT Chesham United
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Wealdstone

19:45
FT Nantwich Town
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Altrincham

19:45
FT red cardHereford
1 - 8
 (0 - 4)
Cheltenham Town

19:45
FT AFC Bournemouth
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Chelsea

19:45
FT Guiseley
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Leeds United

19:45
FT Colchester United
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Ipswich Town

19:45
FT Haringey Borough
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aldershot Town
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oita Trinita
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

02:05
FT red cardLa Equidad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Pasto
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT Terengganu 2
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Negeri Sembilan

14:00
FT Skuad Projek
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PKNS
Malaysia - Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Perak
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kuala Lumpur

14:00
Postp. Petaling Jaya City - Kedah
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

19:30
FT FUS Rabat
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chabab Mohammedia

19:30
FT Maghreb Tetouan
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
RSB Berkane

19:30
FT Renaissance Zemamra
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rapide Oued Zem

19:30
FT red cardYoussoufia Berrechid
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ittihad Tanger
Österreich - Cup

18:00
FT TSV St. Johann
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dornbirnred card

19:00
FT Siegendorf
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
St. Jakob Rosentalred card
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Östers IF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jönköpings Södrared card

18:00
FT Helsingborg
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Falkenberg