Fussball Ergebnisse vom 30.11.2021

Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Atalanta Bergamo
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Venezia

18:30
FT Fiorentina
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Sampdoria

20:45
FT Salernitana
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Juventus

20:45
FT Hellas Verona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cagliari Calcio
Spanien - Copa del Rey

16:00
FT red cardCayon
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Huesca

16:00
FT Marchamalo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Real Valladolid

18:30
FT Naxara
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Andorra

19:00
FT Victoria CF
0 - 8
 (0 - 4)
Villarreal

19:00
FT Laguna
0 - 7
 (0 - 4)
Granada

19:00
FT Unami
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Alaves

20:00
FT Ceares
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Gijon

20:00
FT Teruel
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Alcorcon

20:00
FT Racing Rioja
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Cartagena

20:30
FT Sanluqueno
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sabadellred card

21:00
FT red cardMollerussa
1 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Getafe

21:00
FT Ebro
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Celta de Vigo

21:00
AP Aguilas CF
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Almeria *

21:00
FT Montijo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burgos

21:00
FT red cardCD Badajoz
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Alcoyano

21:00
AET Albacete
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Racing Ferrol
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:30
FT red cardNewcastle United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Norwich City

21:15
FT Leeds United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crystal Palace
International - Women Friendly
10:05 FT Australien W
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
USA W
11:00 FT Südkorea
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Neuseeland W
16:30 FT Kolumbien W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Uruguay W
20:00 FT Paraguay W
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Peru W
21:00 FT Ecuador W
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Argentinien W
23:30 FT Mexico W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kanada W
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT San Lorenzo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarmiento

23:15
FT Boca Juniors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newell's Old Boys

01:30
FT Banfield
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Independientered card
Armenien - Premier League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Alashkert
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ararat Yerevan
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:45
FT red cardSan Jose
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Oriente Petrolero

01:00
FT Blooming
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Always Ready
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Juventude
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bragantino

00:00
FT Flamengo
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ceara

01:00
FT America Mineiro
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chapecoense

02:00
FT Cuiaba
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Palmeirasred card
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botev Vratsa

16:30
FT Beroe
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slavia Sofiared card
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardWürzburger Kickers
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Eintracht Braunschweig

19:00
FT 1860 München
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Waldhof Mannheim
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardEltersdorf
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Memmingen

19:00
Postp. Unterhaching - Schweinfurt
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red card Berlin AK 07
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
BFC Dynamo
Deutschland - Regionalliga Südwest
Tabelle >

19:00
Postp. Ulm - Sonnenhof Großaspach
Deutschland - Regionalliga West
Tabelle >

19:30
Postp. Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wiedenbrück
England - FA Cup

20:45
FT Exeter City
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bradford City
England - FA Trophy

20:45
AP Spennymoor Town *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chorley

20:45
FT Liversedge
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Lancaster City

20:45
FT Farsley Celtic
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stalybridge Celtic

20:45
AP Southport *
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Darlington

20:45
FT Matlock Town
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Marske United
England - Football League Trophy

20:00
AP Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chelsea U21 *

20:00
AP Rotherham United *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Port Vale

20:00
FT Cambridge United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Walsall

20:00
AP Carlisle United *
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lincoln City

20:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fleetwood Town

20:00
AP Leyton Orient
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Milton Keynes Donsred card *

20:00
FT Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Aston Villa U21

20:45
AP Sutton United *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stevenage

20:45
FT Swindon Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Colchester United

20:45
AP Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wigan Athletic *

20:45
Postp. Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town
England - National League
Tabelle >

20:45
FT red cardWrexham
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Yeovil Town
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Horsham
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wingate & Finchleyred card

20:45
FT Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cray Wanderers

20:45
FT Potters Bar Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Carshalton Athletic

20:45
FT Merstham
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Bishop's Stortford
FIFA World Cup Women Quali
13:00 FT Bosnia & Herzegovina W
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malta W
15:00 FT Bulgarien W
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Serbien W
15:00 FT Aserbaidschan W
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montenegro W
16:00 FT Kosovo W
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Albanien W
16:00 FT Türkei W
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Israel W
17:00 FT Kroatien W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Moldawien W
17:30 FT Litauen W
0 - 7
 (0 - 6)
Schweiz W
17:30 FT Rumänien W
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Italien W
18:00 FT Slowenien W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Griechenland W
18:00 FT Zypern W
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Island W
18:00 FT Dänemark W
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Russland W
18:00 FT Ungarn W
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Ukraine W
19:00 FT Schweden W
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slowakei W
19:00 FT Portugal W
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Deutschland W
20:00 FT Ireland W
11 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Georgien Wred card
20:00 FT England W
20 - 0
 (8 - 0)
Lettland W
20:00 FT Luxemburg W
0 - 8
 (0 - 4)
Österreich W
20:30 FT Belgien W
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Polen W
21:00 FT Spanien W
8 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Schottland W
21:10 FT Frankreich W
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wales Wred card
Indien - ISL Super League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Odisha FC
6 - 4
 (3 - 1)
East Bengal
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

14:45
FT Bali United
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Padideh Khorasan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fajr Sepasi

12:30
FT Aluminium Arak
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zob Ahan

13:30
FT Foolad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tractor Sazi
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hapoel Hadera

18:30
FT red cardMaccabi Netanya
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ashdod

19:15
FT red cardBnei Sakhnin
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Beitar Jerusalemred card
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Cremonese
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Frosinone

18:00
FT Pisa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Perugiared card

20:30
FT Pordenone
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alessandria

20:30
FT Reggina
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ascoli

20:30
FT Vicenza
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Benevento

20:30
FT Monza
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Cosenza

20:30
FT SPAL
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Lecce
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Larne
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cliftonville

20:45
FT Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Glenavon

20:45
FT Warrenpoint Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Ballymena United

20:45
FT Crusaders
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Portadown

20:45
FT Linfield
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carrick Rangers

20:45
Postp. Coleraine - Glentoran
Polen - Cup

12:00
AP Olimpia Grudziadz*
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Swit

18:00
FT Korona Kielce
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gornik Leczna

20:45
Postp. Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Tabelle >

21:15
FT Sporting Braga
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vizela
Rumänien - Cup

19:30
FT Chindia Targoviste
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sepsi
Schottland - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:45
FT red cardMotherwell
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dundee United
Türkei - Türkiye Kupasi

11:00
FT Bandirmaspor
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sanliurfaspor

11:00
FT Kasimpasa
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kestelspor

12:00
FT Istanbulspor
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Afjet Afyonspor

12:00
AP Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mardin BB*

13:00
AET Bursaspor
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kirsehir Belediyespor

13:00
FT Altay
4 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Manisa BBSK

15:00
AP red cardIstanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bodrumspor *

17:00
FT Adana Demirspor
5 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Serik Belediyespor
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

13:45
FT River Plate (URU)
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Villa Espanola

20:30
FT Atletico Fenix
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boston River
USA - Major League Soccer

01:45
AP New England
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
New York Cityred card*
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:15
FT Hermanos Colmenares
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Metropolitanos

00:30
FT Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Portuguesa