Tennis Ergebnisse vom 13.06.2019

ATP - Einzel: Hertogenbosch (Niederlande), Gras
10:10
FT D. Goffin (Bel) 6 7 2
P. Herbert (Fra) 3 5 0
11:55
FT Ch. Garin 7 7 2
R. Haase (Ned) 5 5 0
12:55
FT S. Tsitsipas 4 6 4 1
N. Jarry 6 3 6 2
13:10
FT A. Mannarino (Fra) 1 6 6 2
F. Verdasco (Esp) 6 3 4 1
ATP - Doppel: Hertogenbosch (Niederlande), Gras
10:15
FT Kubot/ Melo 7 3 3 1
Inglot/ Krajicek 5 6 10 2
11:55
FT Daniell/ Koolhof 6 7 2
Klaasen/ Venus 4 6 0
13:45
FT Ram/ Salisbury 3 6 8 1
De Minaur/ Vega Hernandez 6 4 10 2
16:10
FT Haase/ Rojer 7 6 2
Murray/ Skupski 5 3 0
ATP - Doppel: Stuttgart (Deutschland), Gras
11:10
FT Marach/ Melzer 6 6 2
Lindstedt/ Raonic 2 4 0
12:25
FT J- Pouille/ Tsonga 4 3 0
Bopanna/ Shapovalov 6 6 2
13:40
FT Bambridge/ O'Mara 3 4 0
Kyrgios/ Reid 6 6 2
ATP - Einzel: Stuttgart (Deutschland), Gras
10:10
FT G. Monfils (Fra) 5 7 6 1
D. Kudla 7 6 7 2
12:45
FT M. Berrettini 6 6 2
K. Khachanov (Rus) 4 2 0
14:15
FT A. Zverev (Ger) 4 7 3 1
D. Brown (Ger) 6 6 6 2
16:40
FT G. Simon (Fra) 5 4 0
F. Auger-Aliassime 7 6 2
WTA - Einzel: Fed Cup - Gruppe Ii (Welt)
06:05
FT E. T. Lim L. 7 2 6 2
D. Cheraghi 6 6 2 1
06:20
FT C. Hsu 6 6 2
D. Ivanikhina 0 0 0
06:25
Abgeb. C. Hsu
N. Yakhyaeva
07:25
FT Y.-H. Lee 6 6 2
A. Tursunova 0 2 0
09:10
FT S. Y. Seah C. 6 6 2
M. Khanloo 1 0 0
WTA - Einzel: Hertogenbosch (Niederlande), Gras
10:10
FT Y. Bonaventure 3 4 0
E. Alexandrova 6 6 2
11:45
FT E. Rybakina 6 6 2
A. Van Uytvanck (Bel) 3 4 0
11:55
FT V. Kudermetova 6 6 2
D. Aiava 3 1 0
WTA - Einzel: Nottingham (Vereinigtes Königreich), Gras
11:35
FT V. Golubic (Sui) 6 6 4 1
G. Ruse 7 4 6 2
11:40
FT A. Tomljanovic (Cro) 6 6 6 2
H. Dart 7 1 2 1
14:00
FT C. Paquet 1 2 0
D. Vekic (Cro) 6 6 2
14:10
FT B. Pera 7 6 3 1
T. Maria (Ger) 5 7 6 2
15:35
FT C. Garcia (Fra) 6 6 2
M. Lumsden 3 1 0
16:40
FT M. Sakkari (Gre) 6 6 2
I. Jorovic 2 4 0
17:00
FT S. Sorribes Tormo 4 6 5 1
J. Brady (Usa) 6 3 7 2
18:20
FT K. Mladenovic (Fra) 6 7 2
A. Sharma 1 5 0
WTA - Doppel: Fed Cup - Gruppe Ii (Welt)
09:00
Abgeb. Chan H-/Chan
Tursunova/ Yakhyaeva
09:00
FT Chan H-/Chan 6 6 2
Ivanikhina/ Sharipova 1 1 0
10:20
Abgeb. Lim/ Seah
Asbaghipour/ Zanjani
12:20
FT Tan/ Yim 6 6 2
Asbaghipour/ Zanjani 1 3 0
13:30
Abgeb. Seah/ Yim
Asbaghipour/ Zanjani
WTA - Doppel: Hertogenbosch (Niederlande), Gras
10:10
FT Kerkhove/ Schoofs 6 7 2
Geuer/ Kania 3 5 0
12:50
FT Tsurenko/ Wang 6 6 2
Pliskova/ Stefkova 3 2 0
14:05
FT Aoyama/ Krunic (Srb) 6 7 2
Alexandrova/ Voskoboeva 2 6 0
WTA - Doppel: Nottingham (Vereinigtes Königreich), Gras
11:40
FT Lister/ Santamaria 6 5 3 1
Grey/ Silva 4 7 10 2
13:20
FT Krawczyk/ Olmos 6 6 2
Ninomiya/ Voracova 3 4 0
14:35
FT Guarachi/ Routliffe 7 7 2
Rosolska/ Yang 5 6 0
16:20
FT Kalashnikova/ Rodina 4 1 0
Knoll/ Lapko 6 6 2
17:25
FT Perez/ Rodionova 6 6 2
Bains/ Christie 3 1 0
18:30
FT Niculescu/ Ruse 6 5 10 2
Fichman/ Kato 3 7 8 1
20:15
FT Dabrowski/ Xu 6 6 2
Garcia/ Zhang 2 2 0
20:40
FT Jurak/ Srebotnik 4 6 10 2
Sharma/ Shibahara 6 3 7 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Columbus 2 (USA), Hartplatz
19:40
FT Maytin/ Withrow 4 6 10 2
Cressy/ Saraiva 6 3 7 1
19:45
WO Gomez/ Mena
Alvarez/ Brouwer
22:10
FT Heliovaara/ Lawson 6 6 2
Kingsley/ McNally 2 2 0
01:20
FT Galarneau/ Zhang 1 4 0
Fruttero/ Nam Ji 6 6 2
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Lyon (Frankreich), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:15
FT Martinez/ Vervoort 4 6 0
Lammons/ Sancic 6 7 2
12:40
FT T- Margaroli/ Weissborn 1 3 0
Bolelli/ Pellegrino 6 6 2
14:35
FT Cornut-Chauvinc/ Gaston 4 3 0
Bonzi/ Eysseric 6 6 2
14:45
FT Lopez-Perez/ Marrero 7 3 10 2
Siljestrom/ Ymer 6 6 8 1
16:35 Abgeb. Benchetrit/ Tatlot
Nys/ Romboli
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Nottingham (Vereinigtes Königreich), Gras
17:40 FT Monroe/ Saville 2 6 10 2
Novak/ Ofner 6 4 8 1
19:00 FT Junaid/ Paes 4 6 0
Skupski/ Smith 6 7 2
19:05 FT Erlich/ Huey 4 6 4 1
Gong/ Zhang 6 1 10 2
20:20 FT Broady/ Clayton 7 4 10 2
Hsieh/ Rungkat 6 6 6 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Shymkent 2 (Kasachstan), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:25 FT Oliveira/ Vasilevski 5 3 0
Goransson/ Huesler 7 6 2
10:40 FT Cacic/ Yang 4 7 11 2
Behar/ Escobar 6 5 9 1
11:10 FT King/ Reese 6 4 6 1
Martin/ Podlipnik-Castillo 4 6 10 2
11:50 FT Purcell/ Santillan 6 6 2
Khabibulin/ Manafov 4 4 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Columbus 2 (USA), Hartplatz
15:10
FT F. Cerundolo 6 6 6 2
R. Quiroz 1 7 0 1
15:10
FT T. Seyboth Wild 6 5 2 1
T. S. Kwiatkowski 3 7 6 2
15:15
FT C. Altamirano 5 7 0 1
E. Gomez 7 5 6 2
18:15
Aufg. D. Novikov 2 1 0
J. Menezes 6 4 1
19:05
FT M. Torpegaard 6 6 2
T. Smyczek (Usa) 2 1 0
19:20
FT C. Gomez-Herrera 6 3 4 1
Y. Uchiyama 3 6 6 2
20:45
FT D. H. Lee 3 1 0
D. Sela (Isr) 6 6 2
21:35
FT Z. Zhang 6 6 2
F. Cerundolo 4 4 0
22:40
FT A. Gonzalez 4 2 0
S. Nam Ji 6 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Lyon (Frankreich), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:00
WO M. Bourgue
M. Janvier
09:10
FT A. Ramos (Esp) 6 6 2
H. Gaston 2 1 0
10:40
FT F. Arguello 4 4 0
M. Safwat 6 6 2
10:45
FT E. Ymer 2 6 6 2
M. Janvier 6 2 1 1
11:00
FT U. Ignatik 1 6 3 1
S. Nagal 6 3 6 2
12:50
FT A. Vatutin 7 1 4 1
C. Moutet 5 6 6 2
13:15
FT K. Coppejans 6 6 2
P. Sousa 2 3 0
15:10
FT F. Gaio 6 6 2
P. Andujar-Alba 4 2 0
16:55
FT M. Guinard 6 3 7 2
R. Molleker 4 6 5 1
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Nottingham (Vereinigtes Königreich), Gras
11:35 FT D. Koepfer 6 6 2
K. Majchrzak 3 4 0
11:40 FT S. Ofner 6 7 2
S. Myneni 4 5 0
12:50 FT J. P. Smith 1 7 3 1
L. Rosol (Cze) 6 6 6 2
13:10 FT M. Granollers (Esp) 3 5 0
T. Ito 6 7 2
14:40 FT D. Evans (Gbr) 7 6 2
J. Draper 5 3 0
14:50 FT C. Eubanks 4 6 2 1
M. Ymer 6 3 6 2
16:20 FT O. Otte 2 3 0
G. Soeda (Jpn) 6 6 2
16:30 FT J. Duckworth (Aus) 6 7 6 2
P. Polansky 7 6 3 1
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Shymkent 2 (Kasachstan), Kunstsand (Clay)
05:40 FT S. Diez 6 3 3 1
A. Nedovyesov 1 6 6 2
05:40 FT G. Oliveira 3 3 0
S. Travaglia 6 6 2
05:40 FT A. Tabilo 6 6 2
M. Polmans 3 0 0
07:05 FT R. Bonadio 6 4 4 1
N. Kuhn 4 6 6 2
07:10 FT A. Martin 6 6 2
N. Serdarusic 3 4 0
08:00 FT M. Jaziri (Tun) 1 5 0
D. Gimeno-Traver (Esp) 6 7 2
09:00 FT P. Krstin 4 1 0
F. Coria 6 6 2
09:50 FT K. Uchida 3 2 0
L. Giustino 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: Huelva (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:10
FT J. P. Canas G. 4 3 0
J. Vanneste 6 6 2
11:10
FT A. Alcaraz Ivorra 1 6 0
J. Okala 6 7 2
11:10
FT J. P. Varillas 6 6 2
C. Sinclair 0 4 0
12:15
FT B. Malla 6 4 7 2
A. Basso 4 6 6 1
16:10
FT M. Echazu 4 2 0
B. Santanna 6 6 2
16:10
FT P. Llamas Ruiz 4 4 0
P. Sakamoto 6 6 2
16:10
FT P. Martin Tiffon 6 1 7 2
C. Boluda-Purkiss 4 6 6 1
18:10
FT T. Simon 6 6 6 2
E. Furness 3 7 1 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: Kaltenkirchen (Deutschland), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:40
FT D. Altmaier 6 6 2
T. A. Tirante 1 3 0
11:40
FT A. Celikbilek 6 2 1 1
D. Wenger 2 6 6 2
12:20
FT M. Eriksson 6 6 6 2
A. Erler 0 7 4 1
12:40
Aufg. C. Stebe 4 1 0
Ch. Lindell 6 2 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: Wichita (USA), Hartplatz
00:10
FT S. Latinovic 0 0 0
E. Zhu 6 6 2
16:10
FT M. Whitehouse 6 6 2 1
S. Sarkar 7 2 6 2
16:20
FT J. Arconada 6 3 7 2
W. Bushamuka 4 6 5 1
16:20
FT Ma. Redlicki 4 6 0
J. Dunbar 6 7 2
18:15
FT E. Clark 4 4 0
S. Riffice 6 6 2
18:30
FT A. Lebedev 3 1 0
O. Crawford 6 6 2
19:00
FT B. Holt 6 6 2
A. Cozbinov 0 2 0
20:05
FT K. Al Allaf 4 3 0
A. Ritschard 6 6 2
00:10
FT A. Fenty 6 3 2 1
E. Zhu 3 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: Barcelona (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:35
FT A. Kiick 6 7 2
C. Bucsa 3 5 0
09:40
FT C. Buyukakcay 6 6 2
K. Hobgarski 1 4 0
09:40
FT J. Fourlis 2 6 7 2
M. Bassols 6 2 5 1
11:15
FT M. Yerolymos 4 6 1 1
N. Stojanovic 6 2 6 2
11:30
FT R. Zarazua 4 5 0
I. Burillo Escorihuela 6 7 2
12:15
FT D. Seguel 5 6 3 1
M. Bara Irina 7 3 6 2
14:00
FT R. Hogenkamp 6 6 2
A. Hesse 1 3 0
15:30
FT V. Juhaszova 3 3 0
X.Y. Han 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: Rome (Italien), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:40
FT U. Eikeri 5 6 6 2
A. Grymalska 7 2 4 1
09:40
FT C. Perrin 6 6 2
V. Grammatikopoulou 2 2 0
10:55
FT B. Haas 6 6 2
M. Minella 4 1 0
12:30
FT M. Di Giuseppe 6 3 2 1
V. Flink 4 6 6 2
13:00
FT I. Shinikova 6 2 3 1
N. Hibino 4 6 6 2
15:05
FT J. Pieri 6 6 2
L. Salden 4 3 0
17:05
FT O. Danilovic 6 2 2 1
S. Errani 3 6 6 2
19:40
FT S. Wagner 4 2 0
F. Di Lorenzo 6 6 2

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 13.06.2019, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.