Tennis Ergebnisse vom 12.02.2020

ATP - Einzel: Buenos Aires (Argentinien), Kunstsand (Clay)
01:45
FT L. Mayer (Arg) 6 3 5 1
A. Ramos (Esp) 4 6 7 2
18:40
FT J. Kovalik 6 6 0
P. Sousa 7 7 2
21:10
FT P. Martinez 6 6 0
D. Lajovic (Srb) 7 7 2
23:50
FT C. Ruud 6 6 2
R. Carballes Baena 1 0 0
01:15
FT B. Coric (Cro) 4 6 0
T. Monteiro (Bra) 6 7 2
ATP - Doppel: Rotterdam (Niederlande), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:10 FT Paire/ Pavic 3 4 0
Herbert/ Mahut 6 6 2
16:55 FT Klaasen/ Marach 6 7 2
Arends/ Pel 3 5 0
ATP - Einzel: Rotterdam (Niederlande), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:05 WO J. Sinner
R. Albot (Mda)
11:10 FT G. Simon (Fra) 7 3 6 2
M. Kukushkin (Rus) 6 6 3 1
14:10 FT R. Bautista-Agut (Esp) 4 6 6 1
P. Carreno-Busta (Esp) 6 2 7 2
14:10 FT R. Haase (Ned) 6 6 4 1
D. Goffin (Bel) 3 7 6 2
17:00 FT G. Monfils (Fra) 6 6 2
J. Sousa (Por) 3 2 0
18:15 FT D. Evans (Gbr) 4 6 6 2
K. Khachanov (Rus) 6 3 4 1
19:40 FT D. Medvedev (Rus) 4 3 0
V. Pospisil (Can) 6 6 2
21:05 FT G. Dimitrov (Bul) 4 2 0
F. Auger-Aliassime 6 6 2
ATP - Einzel: New York (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
01:40
FT B. Shi 5 3 0
C. Norrie 7 6 2
04:20
FT J. Jung 7 6 2
K. Anderson (Rsa) 6 4 0
18:10
FT M. Kecmanovic 6 6 2
P. Lorenzi (Ita) 3 3 0
19:45
FT A. Seppi (Ita) 7 6 2
S. Johnson (Usa) 6 3 0
ATP - Doppel: Buenos Aires (Argentinien), Kunstsand (Clay)
00:50
FT Granollers/ Zeballos 7 7 2
Behar/ Escobar 6 5 0
14:00
Abgeb. Carballes Baena/ Garin
Gonzalez/ Martin
19:10
FT Duran/ Londero 7 6 2
Caruso/ Sonego 5 4 0
20:05
FT Demoliner/ Middelkoop 6 6 2
Cecchinato/ Ramos 4 4 0
21:00
FT Cuevas/ Dellien 6 6 2
Mayer/ Molteni 4 4 0
01:10
FT Andujar-Alba/ Martinez 6 6 2
Gonzalez/ Martin 3 1 0
ATP - Doppel: New York (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:40
FT Humbert/ Withrow 4 6 8 1
Johnson/ Opelka 6 2 10 2
03:00
FT Monroe/ Sock 7 7 2
Bambridge/ McLachlan 6 5 0
18:10
FT Daniell/ Oswald 3 6 8 1
Arevalo/ O'Mara 6 4 10 2
19:45
FT Jebavy/ Nielsen 6 6 2
Gonzalez/ Skupski 4 4 0
21:20
FT Kecmanovic/ Pavic 7 5 6 1
Cacic/ Nys 5 7 10 2
21:30
FT Isner/ Paul 4 6 0
Inglot/ Qureshi 6 7 2
23:40
FT Sharan/ Sitak 3 4 0
Johnson/ Opelka 6 6 2
WTA - Doppel: St. Petersburg (Russland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 FT Kudryavtseva/ Srebotnik 6 2 10 2
Kalashnikova/ Mitu 3 6 6 1
12:40 FT Mishina/ Shalimova 2 2 0
Christian/ Guarachi 6 6 2
14:05 FT Carter/ Fichman 6 6 2
Alexandrova/ Zvonareva 2 1 0
16:05 FT Rosolska/ Tomljanovic 6 6 3 1
Potapova/ Putintseva 7 4 10 2
WTA - Doppel: Hua Hin (Thailand), Hartplatz
09:05
FT Eikeri/ Hsieh 2 0 0
Haas/ Perez 6 6 2
09:05
FT Raina/ Van der Hoek 6 6 2
Krawczyk/ You 4 4 0
14:30
FT Namigata/ Plipuech 4 3 0
Peng/ Wang 6 6 2
WTA - Einzel: St. Petersburg (Russland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 FT A. Cornet (Fra) 6 6 2
J. Ostapenko (Lat) 1 2 0
12:30 FT A. Tomljanovic (Cro) 6 3 0
A. Potapova (Rus) 7 6 2
14:20 FT J. Konta (Gbr) 3 4 0
O. Dodin 6 6 2
16:40 FT B. Bencic (Sui) 7 6 2
S. Kuznetsova (Rus) 6 4 0
18:40 FT F. Ferro (Fra) 3 4 0
E. Rybakina 6 6 2
WTA - Einzel: Hua Hin (Thailand), Hartplatz
09:10
FT E. S. Liang 4 3 0
S. Zheng (Cha) 6 6 2
10:10
FT M. Linette (Pol) 6 6 2
K. Bondarenko (Ukr) 2 2 0
10:40
FT P. Plipuech 0 1 0
N. Hibino 6 6 2
11:10
FT E. Svitolina (Ukr) 6 6 2
B. Schoofs 2 4 0
11:30
FT L. Kung 6 6 2
L. Zhu 3 1 0
12:45
FT Q. Wang (Chn) 6 6 2
K. Kawa 3 4 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Bengaluru (Indien), Hartplatz
06:45
FT Myneni/ Reid 6 6 2
Ballekere Ravikumar/ Cheruku 3 1 0
11:40
FT Begemann/ Masur 2 3 0
Rosol/ Sugita 6 6 2
11:40
FT Gunneswaran/ Nagal 3 4 0
Goransson/ Rungkat 6 6 2
12:40
FT Arneodo/ Bonzi 6 0 7 1
Erlich/ Vasilevski 4 6 10 2
13:45
FT Ebden/ Paes 7 6 2
Rola/ Zhang 6 4 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Cherbourg (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:00 Abgeb. Brancaccio/ Pellegrino
Draganja/ Martos Gornes
12:15 FT Kotov/ Safiullin 7 6 2
Draganja/ Martos Gornes 6 3 0
15:15 FT Bemelmans/ Brown 1 7 12 2
De Schepper/ Gaston 6 6 10 1
16:45 FT Golubev/ Nedovyesov 3 6 10 2
Elgin/ Gabashvili 6 4 5 1
18:10 FT Added/ Olivetti 7 7 2
Halys/ Lamasine 6 5 0
22:10 WO Bourgue/ Mayot
Grenier/ Janvier
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Cleveland (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:10 FT Saville/ Smith 7 6 2
Harrison/ Harrison 6 3 0
17:45 FT Dempster/ Lovett 6 4 10 2
Novikov/ Oliveira 4 6 8 1
20:55 FT Glasspool/ Lawson 6 6 2
Gonzales/ Roelofse 3 4 0
00:10 FT Pasha/ Redlicki 2 1 0
Galloway/ Hach 6 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Bengaluru (Indien), Hartplatz
06:45
FT P. Gunneswaran 6 4 6 2
S. Fanselow 2 6 4 1
06:45
FT Z. Zhang 1 3 0
J. Ocleppo 6 6 2
07:50
FT B. Bonzi 6 6 2
N. Milojevic 4 1 0
07:55
FT M. Safwat 7 6 7 2
M. Ebden 6 7 5 1
08:55
FT J. Duckworth (Aus) 6 7 2
K. Sultanov 4 6 0
09:10
FT F. Ferreira Silva 6 3 7 2
K. Coppejans 3 6 5 1
09:30
Abgeb. S. Rawat
J. Vesely (Cze)
10:45
FT R. Ramanathan 6 6 2
A. Shanmugam 1 3 0
11:15
FT S. Rawat 6 6 2
R. Reddy 2 2 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Cherbourg (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:35 FT H. Moriya 4 4 0
L. Musetti 6 6 2
10:45 FT T. Gabashvili (Rus) 7 6 2
N. Kuhn 6 1 0
12:10 FT A. De Greef 3 4 0
R. Marcora 6 6 2
13:35 FT I. Marchenko (Ukr) 3 7 6 1
Q. Halys (Fra) 6 6 7 2
13:40 FT A. Nedovyesov 6 2 0
B. Zapata Miralles 7 6 2
16:15 FT A. Hoang 4 6 7 2
H. Mayot 6 3 6 1
18:30 FT M. Viola 3 6 6 1
J. Marie 6 3 7 2
20:55 FT M. Zverev (Ger) 6 6 2
M. Trungelliti 0 4 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Cleveland (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:10 FT J. Rodionov 6 6 2
J. Hopper 2 1 0
01:10 FT M. Mmoh 7 6 2
B. Nakashima 6 2 0
01:30 FT A. Kovacevic 2 3 0
M. Torpegaard 6 6 2
16:10 FT E. Escobedo 6 6 2
G. Clezar 3 4 0
16:10 FT Y. Watanuki 7 6 2
A. Rinderknech 6 3 0
17:40 FT D. Popko 3 4 0
S. Mansouri 6 6 2
19:15 FT S. Bangoura 4 1 0
A. Tabilo 6 6 2
19:25 FT D. Kudla (Usa) 7 6 2
R. Quiroz 5 4 0
20:30 FT T. Bellucci (Bra) 6 6 2
R. Cid Subervi 2 4 0
21:55 FT T. Kamke 1 6 0
G. Blancaneaux 6 7 2
22:00 FT M. Cressy 6 7 2
J. Menezes 4 6 0
00:05 FT J. Wolf 4 6 7 2
J. Rodionov 6 3 5 1
01:10 FT R. Harrison 6 6 6 2
S. Ofner 3 7 3 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
19:45
FT Soares Klier Junior/ Reis Da Silva 6 6 2
Palan/ Tikhomirov 1 2 0
20:00
FT Alexandre/ Srefani Figlia 4 4 0
Lingua Lavallen/ Marcondes 6 6 2
21:30
FT Corwin/ Spec 2 3 0
Ribeiro/ Yamacita 6 6 2
21:30
FT Cozbinov/ Walkin 7 3 10 2
Echazu/ Steiner 6 6 1 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Poullain/ Tabur 6 6 10 2
Paul/ Steinegger 7 2 6 1
15:00 FT Fallert/ Jebens 6 6 2
Droguet/ Laurent 4 2 0
15:30 FT Dussin/ Pontico 6 1 0
Dubrivnyy/ Paulson 7 6 2
17:00 FT Deviatiarov/ Mertens 3 6 0
Gueymard Wayenburg/ Salvestre 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Bittoun/ Ouakaa 2 6 7 1
Mikula/ Wojcik 6 2 10 2
14:00
FT Agarwal/ Bothwell 7 2 4 1
Bertola/ Vilardo 6 6 10 2
14:00
FT Echargui/ Ghorbel 6 7 10 2
Folliot/ Tomescu 7 6 3 1
14:30
FT Barbu/ Palosi 6 6 2
Glvac/ Kilani 2 2 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Palmanova (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
16:00
FT Dhoe/ Heuvinck 6 1 1 1
Sanchez Jover/ Vives Marcos 4 6 10 2
16:00
FT Damas/ Marrero Curbelo 5 6 0
March/ Martin Tiffon 7 7 2
16:00
FT Eysseric/ Mora 7 6 2
Perchicot/ Valsecchi 5 4 0
16:00
FT Lopez San Martin/ Sanchez Izquierdo 7 4 10 2
Baez/ Feitt 5 6 2 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Aktobe (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:30 FT Balzerani/ Forti 6 6 2
Murat/ Usipbekov 3 2 0
12:00 FT Arnaboldi/ Maggioli 4 4 0
Igoshin/ Tiurnev 6 6 2
12:00 FT Pak/ Tashbulatov 4 2 0
Fufygin/ Nashatyrkin 6 6 2
12:00 FT Maulenov/ Yevseyev 7 6 2
Lomakin/ Tsivadze 5 3 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Barnstaple (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Lemstra/ Marek 6 6 2
Donski/ Tamm 3 3 0
15:30 FT Hoyt/ Johnson 6 6 2
Gill/ Hersey 4 2 0
15:30 FT Binding/ Mridha 7 6 2
Hands/ Mackinlay 6 2 0
15:30 FT Emhardt/ Whitehouse 4 6 8 1
Farmer/ Hodkin 6 3 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), Kunstsand (Clay)
22:00
FT Galdos/ Huertas Del Pino 6 7 2
Etcheverry/ Kestelboim 1 6 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Naples (USA), Kunstsand (Clay)
20:00
FT Damm/ Kodat 7 6 2
Butsch/ Freund 5 2 0
21:00
FT Drzewiecki/ Smola 4 6 0
Barrientos/ Rodriguez 6 7 2
21:00
FT Esteve/ Toledo 3 3 0
Gomez/ Ore 6 6 2
21:30
WO Arconada/ Bradley
Hardt/ Hernandez-Fernandez
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT M. Estevez 6 7 2
M. Spec 4 6 0
15:00
FT I. Marcondes 4 2 0
J. A. Hernandez 6 6 2
15:00
FT D. Volfson 6 7 2
B. Walkin 3 6 0
16:00
Abgeb. P. Kobelt
G. Petit
16:30
FT T. D. Boyer 2 6 4 1
G. Petit 6 3 6 2
16:30
FT E. Ribeiro 2 2 0
C. Langmo 6 6 2
16:30
FT F. Yamacita 2 4 0
A. Perez 6 6 2
19:00
FT C. Farren 7 6 2
G. Brymer 5 4 0
19:00
FT A. Sarkissian 4 2 0
J. Roberts 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:00 FT A. Bellier 6 7 2
A. Dubrivnyy 3 6 0
10:00 FT Y. Laurent 6 4 0
R. Joncour 7 6 2
10:00 FT G. Sakharov 1 6 6 2
A. Paulson 6 1 0 1
11:30 FT Y. Mertens 7 4 4 1
T. Droguet 6 6 6 2
13:30 FT S. Parker 6 6 2
L. Staeheli 2 1 0
15:00 FT A. Cornut-Chauvinc 6 6 2
P. Faivre 4 4 0
15:00 FT L. van Assche 7 1 6 2
J. Karpenschif 6 6 2 1
19:15 FT B. Crepatte 4 1 0
A. Peyrot 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Heraklion (Griechenland), Hartplatz
09:00
FT G. Den Heijer 4 3 0
A. Musialek 6 6 2
09:00
Abgeb. D. Pichler
F. Cobolli
09:00
FT D. Pichler 6 0 4 1
O. Giacalone 3 6 6 2
09:00
FT M. Urbanija 6 4 0
V. Zsombor 7 6 2
10:30
FT J. F. Angele 6 6 2 1
B. Harris 4 7 6 2
10:30
FT M. Dembek 7 2 6 1
P. Tsitsipas 5 6 7 2
10:30
FT C. Wong 4 4 0
R. Ginat 6 6 2
12:00
FT V. Guenther 4 6 4 1
A. Erler 6 2 6 2
12:00
FT A. Skorilas 5 2 0
J. Trinker 7 6 2
12:00
FT K. Wehnelt 2 2 0
C. Geens 6 6 2
13:30
FT M. Furlanetto 2 2 0
Z. Bergs 6 6 2
13:30
FT T. Heger 2 2 0
M. Bellucci 6 6 2
13:30
FT L. Weststrate 7 6 2
J. Gray 5 3 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30
FT P. Bothwell 4 4 0
A. Kijametovic 6 6 2
09:30
FT A. Glvac 2 6 0
A. Ouakaa 6 7 2
09:30
FT D. Perez Sanz 3 6 2 1
R. Bertola 6 3 6 2
09:30
FT F. Vilardo 1 3 0
J. Monteiro 6 6 2
11:00
FT A. P. Nemakal 0 0 0
F. C. Jianu 6 6 2
11:00
FT S. Palosi 6 3 0
G. Dambrosi 7 6 2
11:00
FT D. A. Tomescu 4 6 3 1
L. Rodriguez 6 1 6 2
12:30
FT E. Dalla Valle 3 5 0
B. Pietri 6 7 2
12:30
FT B. Winter Lopez 5 6 6 2
K. Lozan 7 3 0 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Palmanova (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:05
FT J. Eysseric 6 7 2
A. Ceppellini 3 6 0
10:05
FT L. R. Ojeda 6 4 4 1
C. Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 2
10:10
FT S. Baez 7 6 2
G. Madarasz 6 4 0
10:10
FT M. Perchicot 6 6 2
D. Bagnolini 1 3 0
11:45
FT P. Vives Marcos 6 6 2
D. Tremblay 0 1 0
11:55
FT M. Damas 4 2 0
A. Weis 6 6 2
12:20
FT I. Lopez Morillo 6 3 5 1
F. Passaro 3 6 7 2
12:45
FT C. Sanchez Jover 6 6 2
M. Mora 1 3 0
13:40
FT R. Giotis 3 6 7 2
A. Marti Pujolras 6 3 5 1
14:00
FT M. Alcala Gurri 2 2 0
P. Heller 6 6 2
14:05
FT L. Bouquet 2 6 0
A. Zhurbin 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
09:00 FT S. Gaware 3 1 0
M. Gengel 6 6 2
09:00 FT T. Papik 4 3 0
S. Roncalli 6 6 2
09:00 FT G. P. Vivero 6 6 2
P. Grynkowski 3 3 0
09:00 FT S. Yitbarek 6 4 6 2
A. Goveas 1 6 1 1
10:30 FT S. A. Ivanov 6 4 0
T. Boyer 7 6 2
10:30 FT O. Krutykh 6 6 2
Y. Bondarevskiy 3 1 0
10:30 FT O. Ovcharenko 2 7 7 2
Y. Dzhavakian 6 5 6 1
10:30 FT D. Poljak 6 6 2
N. Malesevic 4 4 0
12:00 FT S. Dzhanashiya 4 2 0
J. Berrettini 6 6 2
12:00 FT V. Sachko 6 6 2
F. Zakaryia 3 3 0
12:00 FT J. F. Vidal Azorin 3 4 0
E. Agafonov 6 6 2
12:00 FT A. Zharkov 0 0 0
A. Nordquist 6 6 2
13:30 FT J. Echeverria 4 2 0
A. Bega 6 6 2
13:30 FT E. Philippov 3 4 0
P. Woerner 6 6 2
13:30 FT K. Stevenson 4 7 2 1
L. Tessa 6 5 6 2
13:30 FT V. Uzhylovsky 1 6 6 2
D. A. Sibanda M. 6 3 2 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Aktobe (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
05:00 FT S. Fomin 4 5 0
A. Igoshin 6 7 2
05:00 FT T. Kiyamov 7 5 7 2
I. Liutarevich 6 7 6 1
05:00 FT R. Noguchi 6 6 2
J. Karimov 3 1 0
06:30 FT T. Khabibulin 2 4 0
D. Yevseyev 6 6 2
06:30 FT V. Manafov 6 6 2
G. Tsivadze 3 3 0
06:30 FT O. Virtanen 6 6 7 2
V. Ivanov 3 7 6 1
08:00 FT K. Kravchuk 6 6 2
M. Ratniuk 4 4 0
09:00 FT M. Borisiouk 6 6 2
E. Maggioli 4 4 0
09:00 FT A. Setkic 7 6 2
M. Fufygin 6 2 0
09:30 FT A. Bulitski 7 6 2
E. Noskin 6 2 0
10:30 FT Y. Shyla 6 6 0
Y. Chung 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Barnstaple (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT T. Hands 5 1 0
M. Whitehouse 7 6 2
11:00 FT P. Niklas-Salminen 6 6 2
W. Marek 3 1 0
11:00 FT H. Patten 6 7 2
J. Mridha 1 6 0
12:30 FT J. Draper 6 6 2
L. Zima 1 2 0
12:35 FT A. McHugh 6 6 2
F. Gill 2 2 0
12:50 FT M. Rosenkranz 5 3 0
C. Heyman 7 6 2
14:05 FT K. Zuk 6 6 2
A. Fery 4 2 0
14:15 FT J. Zielinski 6 6 2
D. Little 3 4 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), Kunstsand (Clay)
17:00
FT C. Huertas Del Pino 6 6 2
F. Roncadelli 3 1 0
17:00
FT R. Rodriguez 6 0 0
F. Arguello 7 6 2
17:00
FT J. P. Sorgi 6 6 2
M. Zhu 2 4 0
17:00
FT F. Zeballos 6 3 6 2
S. Galdos 3 6 4 1
18:30
FT B. Malla 6 2 6 2
P. Iamachkine 3 6 4 1
18:30
FT J. Panta 0 2 0
T. Barrios 6 6 2
20:00
FT N. Alvarez 6 7 2
A. Mendoza 2 6 0
20:00
Abgeb. N. Alvarez
M. Zekic
20:00
FT G. A. Olivieri 2 7 6 2
F. Agamenone 6 6 2 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Naples (USA), Kunstsand (Clay)
16:05
FT M. Braswell 6 1 3 1
E. Zhu 2 6 6 2
16:05
FT D. Dutra Da Silva 6 6 2
M. Damm 3 3 0
16:10
Aufg. A. Ritschard 3 1 0
J. Pla Malfeito 6 4 1
16:10
FT R. Slobodchikov 6 6 2
A. Andreev 4 4 0
16:40
FT B. P. Toledo 3 0 0
A. Avidzba 6 6 2
17:30
Abgeb. W. Leite
A. Velotti
17:45
FT A. Gomez 7 6 2
A. Rybakov 6 0 0
17:45
FT M. Podzus 6 5 7 2
Ch. Lindell 3 7 5 1
17:55
FT N. Hardt 3 4 0
C. Rodriguez 6 6 2
18:00
FT J. Bernard 4 2 0
B. Lock 6 6 2
18:40
FT W. Leite 2 2 0
F. Bergevi 6 6 2
20:00
FT A. Gonzalez 3 6 6 2
C. Sinclair 6 4 1 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W100 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
18:30
FT Arruabarrena-/ Begu 1 6 5 1
Kostyuk/ Tsurenko 6 4 10 2
18:30
FT Cocciaretto/ Trevisan 6 6 7 1
Kania/ Shoshyna 3 7 10 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W100 Nicholasville (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
22:30 FT Baptiste/ Osuigwe 1 7 13 2
Shapatava/ Webley-Smith 6 5 11 1
22:30 FT Chang/ Sanchez 6 6 2
Marcinkevica/ Osorio Serrano 3 3 0
22:30 FT Hsu/ Zacarias 2 1 0
Chong/ Sutjiadi 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
21:30
FT Alves/ Gamiz 6 6 2
Glantz/ Sanz-Llaneza 2 3 0
21:30
FT Perez Garcia/ Samudio 6 6 2
Gram/ Proctor 1 0 0
21:30
FT Collens/ Tran 2 2 0
Tchakarova/ Tchakarova 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Hamilton (Neuseeland), Hartplatz
03:00 FT Graovac/ Sinha 2 0 0
Leon/ Ng 6 6 2
04:30 FT Jones/ Schumacher 6 7 2
Otway/ Southwood 3 6 0
04:30 FT Mason/ Tse 6 4 10 2
Mar/ Pang 3 6 5 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
13:00 FT Ghioroaie/ Pribylova 6 6 2
Malmqvist/ Rushiti 0 1 0
14:00 FT Ibbou/ Le Bihan 3 4 0
Timofeeva/ Tkacheva 6 6 2
14:00 FT Maloney/ Martins 6 6 2
Gadient/ Kalava 4 3 0
14:30 FT Echeverria/ Rusova 3 6 15 1
Hering/ Ponomar 6 4 17 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Hesse/ Lechemia 7 6 2
Jacquemot/ Mohr 5 2 0
15:30 FT Grammatikopoulou/ Perrin 1 6 7 1
Murray/ Wachaczyk 6 1 10 2
16:30 FT Marfutina/ Pieri 6 6 2
Ekani/ Tholey 2 4 0
17:00 FT Brouleau/ Georges 2 6 6 1
Lee/ Muntean 6 1 10 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Trnava 2 (Slowakei), Hartplatz (Indoor)
20:30 FT Anshba/ Detiuc 6 6 2
Kilnarova/ Siskova 3 1 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W100 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
09:10
FT Y. Naito 3 6 2 1
C. Buyukakcay 6 2 6 2
09:10
FT A. Rus 6 6 2
D. Snigur 4 3 0
11:10
FT R. Hogenkamp 2 7 2 1
Arruabarrena-V. L. 6 5 6 2
11:40
FT M. Trevisan 6 6 2
M. Bara Irina 3 2 0
13:05
FT M. Kostyuk 6 1 5 1
I. Begu 2 6 7 2
13:05
FT A. Zaja 6 3 7 2
D. Radanovic 4 6 5 1
13:30
FT L. Tsurenko 6 6 2
L. Alhussein 2 3 0
14:50
FT S. Samir 6 1 6 1
L. Pattinama Kerkhove 4 6 7 2
15:25
FT C. Ferrando 1 2 0
E. Gorgodze 6 6 2
17:05
FT A. Krunic 2 6 6 1
A. Bolsova Zadoinov 6 3 7 2
17:30
FT M. Abdelaziz 7 7 2
K. Kucova 5 6 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W100 Nicholasville (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:10 FT M. Bouzkova 6 6 2
M. Hibi 1 2 0
18:05 FT V. Cepede 7 6 2
J. Ponchet 6 3 0
18:05 FT O. Govortsova 6 6 2
G. Min 4 4 0
18:10 FT V. Savinykh 4 6 1 1
F. Abanda 6 4 6 2
18:10 FT M. Zacarias 4 3 0
C. McNally 6 6 2
19:35 FT A. Sharma 6 6 2
M. Mateas 1 3 0
19:45 FT J. Jovic 4 4 0
J. Pegula 6 6 2
20:10 FT Y. Wickmayer 6 4 6 2
E. Halbauer 0 6 1 1
20:45 FT H. Chang 7 3 6 2
M. C. Osorio Serrano 6 6 2 1
21:00 Abgeb. A. Kalinskaya
R. Zarazua
21:00 Abgeb. A. Kalinskaya
C. Bellis
21:05 FT R. Anderson 4 6 6 2
Y. Zhang 6 3 3 1
21:40 Aufg. I. Falconi 6 0 1 1
M. Brengle 4 6 2 1
22:00 FT G. Talaba 4 7 6 2
R. Zarazua 6 6 2 1
23:05 FT J. Loeb 2 6 0
A. Kalinina 6 7 2
01:10 FT C. Liu 6 6 2
C. Dolehide 1 4 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT M. L. Carle 7 6 2
C. Alves 6 4 0
15:00
FT A. Gamiz 6 6 2
I. Gamarra Martins 3 4 0
15:00
FT A. Samudio 4 6 4 1
G. Naya 6 1 6 2
16:30
FT D. Ivanova 6 6 2
M. Malkin 2 4 0
16:30
FT L. Jeanjean 6 6 2
F. Ostlund 1 1 0
16:30
FT A. Yepifanova 6 7 2
J. Tilbuerger 1 6 0
19:00
FT V. Ong 7 6 2
S. Dadaciu 6 2 0
19:20
FT J. Zuger 1 6 6 2
S. Ambrosio 6 3 3 1
19:30
FT M. Closs 6 6 2
G. Price 3 2 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Hamilton (Neuseeland), Hartplatz
00:30 FT C. Aulia 6 6 2
Y. Chikaraishi 2 2 0
00:30 FT S. Nakano 6 0 0
A. Dikosavljevic 7 6 2
00:30 FT E. Shimizu 2 7 7 2
E. Routliffe 6 6 5 1
03:00 FT E. Burns 7 4 6 2
N. Eto 6 6 2 1
03:00 FT S. Nelson 0 1 0
E. Fanning 6 6 2
23:00 FT S. Leon 6 6 2
G. Schumacher 1 1 0
23:00 FT M. Ng 6 6 2
C. Di Tommaso 4 2 0
23:00 FT S. Park 6 3 6 2
C. Kempenaers-Pocz 4 6 3 1
23:00 FT K. Westbury 6 6 2
A. Dikosavljevic 1 4 0
00:30 FT E. Burns 1 1 0
E. Shimizu 6 6 2
00:30 FT A. Graovac 0 2 0
T. Barad Itzhaki 6 6 2
00:30 FT V. Yang 6 6 2
C. Aulia 1 4 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Heraklion (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:00
FT S. Ogescu 3 6 6 2
B. Klincov 6 2 4 1
09:00
FT C. Scholl 4 2 0
H. Pellicano 6 6 2
09:00
FT B. Spasova 3 2 0
P. Leykina 6 6 2
09:00
FT L. Svatikova 6 1 2 1
I. D. Amariei 1 6 6 2
10:30
FT J. Belgraver 6 6 2
J. Jebawy 4 1 0
10:30
FT O. Helmi 6 6 2
V. Dema 3 2 0
10:30
FT E. Lindh 6 6 2
I. Gaspar 0 0 0
10:30
FT D. Spiteri 6 6 2
D. Pavlou 1 1 0
13:00
FT O. S. Corneanu 6 7 2
A. Popescu 0 5 0
13:00
FT M. Kallistrou 1 1 0
L. Panfilov 6 6 2
13:00
FT S. Ochsner 6 6 2
G. Duca 2 2 0
13:00
FT V. Vlkovska 6 4 6 2
M. Dalakishvili 3 6 1 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30 FT M. Bondarenko 4 2 0
I. G. Ghioroaie 6 6 2
09:30 FT D. Martins 6 3 4 1
K. Kennel 4 6 6 2
11:00 FT L. Kalava 1 3 0
N. M. Schunk 6 6 2
11:00 FT G. Taylor 6 6 2
A. Rusova 1 2 0
11:00 FT M. Timofeeva 6 6 6 2
M. Leonard 2 7 4 1
12:30 FT A. J. Cabaj 7 6 2
K. Alexandre 6 3 0
12:30 FT M. Noel 6 6 2
K. Skachkova 2 1 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:00 FT C. Perrin 4 7 2 1
K. Boulter 6 6 6 2
11:30 FT G. Desperrier 6 6 2
S. Murray 2 3 0
11:30 FT V. Muntean 1 6 1 1
A. Danilina 6 1 6 2
11:30 FT H. Tan 5 6 6 2
V. Grammatikopoulou 7 1 3 1
13:30 FT E. Cascino 4 2 0
E. Molinaro 6 6 2
13:30 FT M. Marfutina 5 6 6 2
T. Pieri 7 3 1 1
13:30 FT L. Miyazaki 6 6 2
A. Albie 3 3 0
15:00 FT L. Salden 6 6 2
M. Szostak 1 3 0
17:00 FT M. Benoit 6 6 2
L. Wargnier 3 3 0
17:30 Aufg. M. Bjorklund 3 1 0
C. Burel 6 3 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Trnava 2 (Slowakei), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:00 FT T. Korpatsch 5 6 3 1
D. Herdzelas 7 4 6 2
10:00 FT L. Paar 3 7 3 1
S. Lansere 6 6 6 2
10:00 FT R. Zelnickova 4 5 0
J. Grabher 6 7 2
11:30 FT J. Fett 6 4 6 2
A. Siskova 0 6 1 1
11:30 FT M. Kolodziejova 4 2 0
V. Koval 6 6 2
11:30 FT T. Mihalikova 4 5 0
V. Kan 6 7 2
13:00 FT J. A. Cristian 6 6 2
A. Cadantu 2 1 0
13:00 FT V. Juhaszova 4 6 0
L. Hradecka 6 7 2
13:00 FT I. Khromacheva 6 6 2
F. A. Feodorov 0 2 0
14:30 FT A. Bondar 3 6 6 2
P. Ozgen 6 4 1 1
14:30 FT D. Galfi 5 6 5 1
T. Lukas 7 4 7 2
14:30 FT A. E. Samardzic 1 1 0
E. Kostova 6 6 2
18:00 FT D. Papamichail 2 4 0
A. Kubareva 6 6 2
18:15 FT N-C. Dascalu 6 5 6 2
R-L. Jani 3 7 1 1
18:15 FT C. Rosatello 1 7 3 1
O. Doroshina 6 5 6 2
21:00 FT Y. Hatouka 6 3 4 1
J. Markova 3 6 6 2

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 12.02.2020, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.