Tennis Ergebnisse vom 18.02.2020

ATP - Einzel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
00:05
FT Y. Nishioka 3 6 6 2
J. Millman 6 4 2 1
03:00
Abgeb. T. Sandgren (Usa)
F. Tiafoe
03:20
FT E. Gomez 6 2 0
F. Tiafoe 7 6 2
17:00
Abgeb. A. Seppi (Ita)
M. Raonic (Can)
17:10
FT T. Fritz 4 7 4 1
C. Norrie 6 6 6 2
17:10
FT C. Stebe (Ger) 6 3 6 2
B. Tomic (Aus) 2 6 2 1
18:40
Aufg. M. Kecmanovic 6 0 1
J. Thompson 2 0 0
19:05
FT H. Laaksonen 6 4 0
S. Johnson (Usa) 7 6 2
19:35
FT D. Istomin (Uzb) 2 2 0
M. Raonic (Can) 6 6 2
19:45
FT S. Kozlov 7 3 1 1
U. Humbert 6 6 6 2
20:00
Abgeb. K. Edmund (Gbr)
U. Humbert
20:40
Aufg. N. Rubin 6 4 1
J. Jung 3 3 0
21:00
FT E. Gulbis (Lat) 7 4 6 1
R. Opelka 6 6 7 2
00:05
FT R. Albot (Mda) 6 3 6 1
J. Sock (Usa) 3 6 7 2
ATP - Einzel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:05
FT H. Hurkacz 6 6 2
A. Hoang 4 1 0
13:40
FT V. Pospisil (Can) 7 6 2
E. Ruusuvuori 6 3 0
14:10
FT N. Gombos 4 6 0
J. Sinner 6 7 2
16:50
FT M. Cilic (Cro) 3 7 6 2
I. Ivashka 6 6 4 1
19:25
FT G. Simon (Fra) 6 7 2
H. Mayot 4 6 0
21:40
FT A. Bedene (Slo) 4 6 7 2
K. Khachanov (Rus) 6 4 5 1
ATP - Einzel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
00:05
FT C. Moutet 6 6 6 1
F. Coria 1 7 7 2
04:25
FT A. Ramos (Esp) 6 6 6 1
C. Alcaraz Garfia 7 4 7 2
20:40
FT A. Balazs 6 6 2
P. Cuevas (Uru) 4 3 0
20:40
FT M. Cecchinato 4 7 1 1
D. Lajovic (Srb) 6 6 6 2
20:40
FT B. Coric (Cro) 7 7 2
J. I. Londero 6 5 0
20:40
FT J. Munar 7 6 2
S. Caruso 5 4 0
22:00
Abgeb. J. Domingues
P. Sousa
22:30
FT L. Mayer (Arg) 1 7 4 1
L. Sonego 6 5 6 2
23:00
FT J. Domingues 7 6 2
F. Gaio 6 4 0
23:10
FT G. Mager 7 7 2
C. Ruud 6 5 0
23:10
FT D. Thiem (Aut) 6 4 6 2
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 1 1
ATP - Doppel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
17:10
FT Monroe/ Withrow 7 6 2
Mannarino/ McDonald 6 3 0
22:15
WO Millman/ Reid
Bambridge/ McLachlan
ATP - Doppel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:05
FT Erlich/ Vasilevski 7 6 2
Hsieh/ Molchanov 6 3 0
15:25
FT Nielsen/ Puetz 3 6 10 2
Murray/ Skupski 6 3 8 1
16:50
FT Krawietz/ Mies 6 6 10 2
Tsitsipas/ Tsitsipas 4 7 6 1
18:35
FT Paire/ Vega Hernandez 4 6 10 2
Bublik/ Popyrin 6 2 5 1
19:50
FT Bopanna/ Shapovalov 6 6 10 2
Bolelli/ Sinner 7 3 6 1
ATP - Doppel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
04:20
FT Cabal/ Farah 1 6 8 1
Luz/ Matos 6 4 10 2
23:30
Abgeb. Cuevas/ Verdasco
Kubot/ Melo
01:20
FT Balazs/ Romboli 3 5 0
Kubot/ Melo 6 7 2
01:50
FT Gonzalez/ Martin 6 7 2
Andujar-Alba/ Carballes Baena 4 5 0
WTA - Einzel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
09:10
FT K. Muchova (Cze) 4 6 0 1
K. Siniakova (Cze) 6 4 6 2
11:05
FT E. Svitolina (Ukr) 2 1 0
J. Brady (Usa) 6 6 2
11:15
FT K. Mladenovic (Fra) 6 6 2
A. Sasnovich 4 3 0
12:25
FT A. Pavlyuchenkova (Rus) 1 6 6 2
B. Bencic (Sui) 6 1 1 1
13:05
FT V. Kudermetova 5 6 7 2
D. Yastremska (Ukr) 7 3 6 1
15:40
FT P. Martic (Cro) 6 6 2
S.-W. Hsieh (Tpe) 4 3 0
16:10
FT S. Kenin (Usa) 7 3 3 1
E. Rybakina 6 6 6 2
17:30
FT S. Cirstea (Rom) 1 3 0
A. Kontaveit (Est) 6 6 2
18:30
FT M. Sakkari (Gre) 2 6 1 1
A. Sabalenka (Blr) 6 4 6 2
WTA - Doppel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:05
FT Aoyama/ Shibahara 2 2 0
Pliskova/ Pliskova 6 6 2
11:10
FT Krawczyk/ Riske 6 4 10 2
Christian/ Kalashnikova 4 6 8 1
12:15
FT Han/ Peng 4 7 10 2
Lister/ Voracova 6 5 6 1
12:45
FT Carter/ Stefani 6 7 10 2
Hradecka/ Klepac 7 5 2 1
14:05
FT Krejcikova/ Zheng 6 6 2
Guarachi/ Rosolska 4 2 0
14:35
FT Muchova/ Vondrousova 6 4 10 2
Brady/ Sevastova 3 6 7 1
15:25
FT Garcia/ Mirza 6 4 10 2
Kudryavtseva/ Srebotnik 4 6 8 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
18:30 FT Brancaccio/ Zeppieri 7 3 9 1
Bortolotti/ Galovic 5 6 11 2
20:00 FT Draganja/ Martos Gornes 1 0 0
Golubev/ Nedovyesov 6 6 2
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
23:00 FT Broady/ Clayton 6 6 10 2
Harris/ Purcell 2 7 8 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
16:45 FT Sabanov/ Sabanov 4 6 6 1
Bemelmans/ Masur 6 3 10 2
16:55 FT Brown/ Miedler 6 6 2
Wessels/ Zima 4 2 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
22:35
FT Lock/ Menendez-Maceiras 4 6 10 2
Ofner/ Rodionov 6 3 8 1
22:35
FT Hidalgo/ Redlicki 7 4 4 1
Aragone/ Quiroz 6 6 10 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:05 FT N. Fatic 4 6 0
S. Doumbia 6 7 2
10:10 FT D. Michalski 6 4 6 2
F. Maestrelli 2 6 2 1
11:50 FT V. Galovic 6 6 2
M. A. Jecan 1 2 0
12:30 FT P. Nejedly 6 6 2
J. Ocleppo 2 4 0
12:50 FT V. Durasovic 3 4 0
C. Ilkel 6 6 2
14:00 FT C. H. Tseng 6 6 2
L. Borg 3 1 0
14:10 FT P. Krstin 6 6 2
A. De Greef 2 4 0
15:00 FT L. Vanni 6 6 2
T. Lamasine 3 4 0
15:45 FT M. Viola 4 4 0
R. Brancaccio 6 6 2
16:30 FT A. Vavassori 6 6 4 1
Z. Kolar 7 2 6 2
17:15 FT H. Grenier 3 0 0
H. Gaston 6 6 2
18:50 FT C. Lestienne 6 2 3 1
A. Arnaboldi 2 6 6 2
21:00 FT L. Giustino 6 6 7 2
N. Serdarusic 7 3 6 1
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
01:10 FT A. Galarneau 6 2 1 1
A. Escoffier 2 6 6 2
04:05 FT D. Volfson 3 7 4 1
T. Baadi 6 5 6 2
16:05 FT L. Glasspool 6 6 0 1
V. Kirkov 7 3 6 2
16:05 FT A. Gomez 4 6 6 2
F. Corwin 6 3 2 1
17:55 FT S. Imai 3 6 3 1
T. Kamke 6 1 6 2
18:00 FT A. Harris 3 6 6 2
L. Catarina 6 4 1 1
19:40 FT A. Rinderknech 6 7 2
R. Rodriguez 4 5 0
20:00 FT P. Niklas-Salminen 7 6 2
G. Soeda (Jpn) 6 4 0
21:30 FT M. Guinard 2 6 4 1
M. Mmoh 6 3 6 2
21:40 FT M. Cressy 6 6 2
T. Baadi 1 2 0
00:05 FT G. Oliveira 6 1 0
J. Haerteis 7 6 2
01:10 FT L. Caruana 7 6 2
B. Schnur 6 4 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:05 FT A. Bega 6 6 2
E. Leshem 1 2 0
10:05 FT K. Zuk 6 3 6 1
I. Sijsling 4 6 7 2
11:25 FT E. Dalla Valle 1 4 0
L. Gerch 6 6 2
12:10 FT S. K. Mukund 6 6 2
F. C. Jianu 3 2 0
12:45 FT Y. Maden 3 7 6 2
L. Wessels 6 6 3 1
13:35 FT M. Gengel 4 3 0
V. Kopriva 6 6 2
15:05 FT D. Added 5 4 0
A. Dubrivnyy 7 6 2
15:30 FT J. Lenz 1 3 0
M. Marterer 6 6 2
18:00 Abgeb. J. Jahn
B. Hassan
18:10 FT E. Kirkin 4 6 6 2
B. Hassan 6 1 4 1
18:15 FT T. Gabashvili (Rus) 0 3 0
T. Machac 6 6 2
19:30 FT Q. Halys (Fra) 7 6 2
M. Welte 5 2 0
20:30 FT M. Vrbensky 7 4 6 1
Y. Hanfmann 6 6 7 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
01:05
FT G. Lopez Villasenor 6 6 2
S. Mochizuki 3 3 0
03:45
FT D. Hidalgo 6 2 0
G. Clezar 7 6 2
17:10
FT M. F. Descotte 2 5 0
J. Rodionov 6 7 2
17:10
FT S. Mansouri 6 3 6 2
J. Aragone 2 6 4 1
17:10
FT R. Slobodchikov 6 2 0
A. Sarkissian 7 6 2
18:40
FT K. King 6 3 0
S. Ofner 7 6 2
18:45
FT P. Polansky 6 6 2
P. Sakamoto 4 2 0
18:55
FT Ma. Redlicki 6 6 2
L. Saville 3 3 0
20:10
FT D. Altmaier 6 7 2
C. Rodriguez 4 6 0
20:15
FT R. Roelofse 6 6 2
H. Bourchier 4 4 0
20:30
FT J. P. Smith 4 6 5 1
E. King 6 3 7 2
22:30
FT J. Ward 6 1 6 1
A. Gonzalez 3 6 7 2
01:05
FT M. Echazu 4 7 4 1
M. Sanchez 6 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
12:30
FT Backman/ Bergdahl 2 4 0
Akkoyun/ Turker 6 6 2
12:30
FT Aksu/ Hamou 2 1 0
Antonescu/ Soyler 6 6 2
12:30
FT Marozsan/ Nagy 7 6 2
Paz/ Sanchez Izquierdo 5 1 0
12:30
FT Eremin/ Petrone 2 5 0
Manda/ Prihodko 6 7 2
12:30
FT Ingarao/ Prevosto 3 3 0
Hermans/ Houkes 6 6 2
12:30
FT Gunes/ Saritas 4 3 0
Biljesko/ Giacomini 6 6 2
12:30
FT Erel/ Tkemaladze 1 7 10 2
Pavlovic/ Virgili 6 6 7 1
12:30
FT Tajima/ Tokuda 6 6 2
Cepel/ Veremeychuk 0 1 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
19:30
FT Urrea/ Vernier 6 6 2
Lage Castelan/ Ortega 3 1 0
21:10
FT Aramburu Contreras/ Casso 3 3 0
Marcondes/ Walkin 6 6 2
21:20
FT Comesana/ Lingua Lavallen 6 2 10 2
Bendeck/ Rapp 2 6 4 1
21:25
FT Bradley/ Cozbinov 1 6 10 2
De La Bassetiere/ Thirouin 6 3 6 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
12:00
FT Erler/ Pichler 6 6 2
Kalovelonis/ Theodorou 4 3 0
12:00
FT Hubner/ Shevchenko 0 2 0
Guenther/ Wehnelt 6 6 2
13:30
FT Celebic/ Saveljic 7 6 2
Kapiris/ Stamoulos 6 3 0
13:30
FT Khomentovskiy/ Skorilas 6 6 2
Gonzalez/ Ruzgas 3 0 0
14:00
FT Beaupain/ Gray 1 4 0
Den Heijer/ Tanner 6 6 2
14:00
FT Ionel/ March (Ukr) 6 2 7 1
Angele/ Musialek 4 6 10 2
15:00
FT Massara/ Noce 6 6 2
Correia/ Hernandez 2 1 0
15:00
FT Kocevar-Desman/ Tomac 6 7 2
Beloborodko/ Mashtakov 4 6 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Kilani/ Ouakaa 6 6 14 2
Perez Sanz/ Tang 7 4 12 1
13:00
FT Barbu/ Palosi 6 7 2
Mikula/ Wojcik 3 6 0
14:30
FT Blanchet/ Darras 6 7 10 2
Kaza/ Sureshkumar 7 5 5 1
14:30
FT Glvac/ Lozan 3 3 0
Lucini/ Pasini 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:00 FT Lemstra/ Negritu 6 6 2
Prechtel/ Weindl 0 3 0
15:00 FT Frost/ Samuelsson 6 6 2
Aichhorn/ Staeheli 4 3 0
16:30 FT Michnev/ Paulson 7 6 2
Martinez/ Wenger 6 4 0
16:30 FT Reymond/ Tchoutakian 2 3 0
Krstev/ Svrcina 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Paguera (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
12:00
FT Martinez Martinez/ Oliver Moratalla 2 1 0
Sanchez Jover/ Vives Marcos 6 6 2
12:00
FT Poritzky/ Roveri Sidney 4 4 0
Ceppellini/ Weis 6 6 2
14:00
FT Cordonnier/ Feitt 1 3 0
Passaro/ Pozzi 6 6 2
15:00
FT Boluda-Purkiss/ Ojeda 6 6 2
Chepelev/ Madarasz 3 2 0
15:30
FT Lopez Morillo/ Mora 6 6 2
Francisco/ Sanchez Gonzalez 4 1 0
16:00
FT Andrews/ Chiu 2 5 0
Damas/ Fernandez 6 7 2
17:00
FT Baldoni/ Schiavetti 6 7 2
Borras Isern/ Marrero Curbelo 2 5 0
17:30
FT Dhoe/ Heuvinck 6 2 6 1
Fattar/ Ouahab 2 6 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
10:30 FT Nijboer/ Smits 6 3 0
Pel/ Stanek 7 6 2
10:30 FT Manji/ Stevenson 7 6 2
Galus/ Liu 6 3 0
12:00 FT Matuszewski/ Sachko 1 6 10 2
Ovcharov/ Philippov 6 1 7 1
12:00 FT Goveas/ Sibanda 4 3 0
Ivanov/ Yitbarek 6 6 2
12:00 FT Onishi/ Tanuma 6 4 0
Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 7 6 2
12:00 FT Okamura/ Watanabe 6 3 0
Bondarevskiy/ Krutykh 7 6 2
13:30 FT Boyer/ Malesevic 6 6 2
Kotecha/ Mzai 2 4 0
13:30 FT Kossek/ Uzhylovsky 4 7 10 2
Dzhanashiya/ Dzhavakian 6 5 1 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
09:30 FT Arnaboldi/ Maggioli 6 3 4 1
Khabibulin/ Shyla 3 6 10 2
09:30 FT Danilov/ Noskin 1 2 0
Igoshin/ Tiurnev 6 6 2
09:30 FT Noguchi/ Shimizu 6 6 10 2
Niki/ Saidkarimov 4 7 8 1
11:00 FT Galfinger/ Setkic 2 2 0
Liutarevich/ Manafov 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Friberg/ Hersey 6 6 2
Chrysochos/ Emhardt 4 3 0
14:00 FT Whitehouse/ Willis 6 6 2
Bellier/ Prashanth 2 3 0
15:30 FT Draper/ McHugh 6 6 2
Donski/ Tamm 2 3 0
15:30 FT De Jong/ Stevens 7 6 2
Hands/ Mackinlay 5 3 0
17:00 FT Farmer/ Jhun 6 7 2
Martineau/ Robert 4 6 0
17:00 WO Jebens/ Obert
Freund/ Hoyt
17:00 WO Laurent/ Royer
Binding/ Patten
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:30
FT L. Giacomini 6 6 6 2
R. Tokuda 7 4 0 1
09:30
Abgeb. A. Metreveli
I. Cervantes
09:30
FT M. N. Turker 2 6 0
P. Makk 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT C. Farren 3 6 3 1
A. Rapp 6 1 6 2
15:00
FT E. A. Segarelli 1 2 0
A. Cozbinov 6 6 2
15:00
FT M. Tikhomirov 6 6 2
B. Walkin 4 3 0
16:30
FT J. Flores 6 6 2
J. Ortlip 3 3 0
16:30
FT C. Langmo 3 2 0
I. Marcondes 6 6 2
16:30
FT J. Thirouin 6 5 6 2
P. Gregg 4 7 4 1
18:00
FT A. Perez 2 5 0
G. Petit 6 7 2
18:00
FT G. Soares Klier Junior 6 7 2
J. Roberts 4 5 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
10:30
FT I. Beloborodko 2 1 0
D. Capecchi 6 6 2
10:30
FT B. Harris 7 6 6 2
J. Correia 6 7 4 1
10:30
FT G. L. Tanner 5 6 5 1
N. D. Ionel 7 4 7 2
12:00
FT J. Trinker 2 7 4 1
C. Keisidis 6 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
10:00
FT W. Y. Kai 1 1 0
Q. Folliot 6 6 2
10:00
FT T. Legout 6 6 2
A. Glvac 4 3 0
10:00
FT A. Moundir 4 4 0
U. Blanchet 6 6 2
11:30
FT R. Agarwal 7 2 7 2
F. Bax 6 6 6 1
11:30
FT N. Alvarez Varona 6 6 6 2
D. A. Tomescu 7 3 4 1
13:00
FT H. Schott 4 3 0
T. Laurent 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:05 FT A. Paulson 4 1 0
S. Prechtel 6 6 2
12:05 Aufg. S. Seifert 7 4 1
M. Neuchrist 6 2 0
12:10 FT M. Wiskandt 6 1 3 1
J. Paul 2 6 6 2
13:30 FT R. Joncour 5 6 6 1
D. Stricker 7 3 7 2
14:00 FT N. Kleber 0 1 0
D. Wenger 6 6 2
14:05 FT D. Svrcina 6 6 2
M. Rosenkranz 4 3 0
15:15 FT S. Kopp 4 6 5 1
D. Boehler 6 2 7 2
18:00 FT J. Satral 6 6 2
M. H. Rehberg 2 3 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Paguera (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
12:05
FT J. B. Borras Isern 3 3 0
B. Dhoe 6 6 2
12:15
FT G. Madarasz 6 3 7 2
L. Ouahab 3 6 6 1
14:50
FT S. Baez 3 5 0
J. Eysseric 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
08:00 FT S. Danilov 7 6 2
A. Setkic 5 3 0
08:00 FT V. Ivanov 6 6 6 2
B. Pokotilov 7 3 3 1
08:00 FT K. Kravchuk 3 6 0
G. Lomakin 6 7 2
08:00 FT R. Noguchi 6 6 2
B. Usipbekov 2 0 0
09:30 FT D. Yevseyev 6 6 2
A. Kadhe 2 0 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 Aufg. J. De Jong 6 0 1
F. Gill 0 0 0
11:25 FT J. Gibbens 3 1 0
A. Donski 6 6 2
11:25 Abgeb. C. Hemery
A. Donski
12:15 FT W. Marek 7 3 6 2
S. Duncan 6 6 4 1
12:45 Aufg. A. Obert 1 0 0
L. Johnson 6 4 1
12:55 FT L. Poullain 6 6 2
M. Martineau 4 4 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Punta Del Este (Uruguay), Kunstsand (Clay)
13:00 FT F. Agamenone 6 6 2
L. Doria 1 0 0
13:00 FT F. Zeballos 6 6 2
A. G. Ciurletti 2 4 0
13:00 FT M. Zukas 6 5 2 1
C. Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6 2
14:30 FT F. Arguello 6 6 2
M. Cuevas 1 1 0
16:00 FT F. Cerundolo 7 6 2
D. Dutra Da Silva 6 4 0
18:30 FT A. Vilaro 2 6 2 1
M. Kestelboim 6 4 6 2
19:15 FT N. A. Arreche 0 1 0
J. M. Cerundolo 6 6 2
19:30 FT C. Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 1
F. E. Egea 6 1 7 2
20:00 FT J. B. Torres 1 2 0
T. M. Etcheverry 6 6 2
20:45 FT A. Riquelme Coppari 1 1 0
G. Villanueva 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
11:00
FT Nefedova/ Oliynykova 6 4 0
Husaric/ Jorge 7 6 2
11:00
FT Avanesyan/ Sonmez 6 7 2
Anil/ Yudanov 4 5 0
11:00
FT Lamens/ Stadler 6 6 2
Alkio/ Feng 1 1 0
11:00
FT Herazo/ Stamatova 4 6 10 2
Lemoine/ Mujan 6 4 6 1
11:00
FT Drazic/ Stokke 6 5 5 1
Guo/ Han 2 7 10 2
11:00
FT Baykal/ Tinaztepe 4 2 0
Laskutova/ Stevens 6 6 2
11:00
FT Peeva/ Uyar 0 2 0
Njiric/ Potocnik 6 6 2
11:00
Aufg. Lizarazo/ Zantedeschi 6 3 1
Praefke/ Turkmen 0 0 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
18:50
FT Cardenas Rifka/ Gomez Pezuela Cano 1 6 14 2
Killingsworth/ Ong 6 4 12 1
20:00
FT Alves/ Gamiz 6 6 2
Tran/ Tran 0 2 0
21:10
FT Fiquet/ Jeanjean 6 6 2
Mettraux/ Zuger 2 2 0
21:10
FT Mandlik/ Ostlund 4 7 6 1
Bunch/ Kozarov 6 5 10 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
12:00 FT Kaul/ Narmont 3 1 0
Appleton/ Murta 6 6 2
12:00 FT Lene/ Rouvroy 6 6 2
Akler/ Pulchartova 3 2 0
12:00 FT Pieri/ Spiteri 6 6 2
Lanca/ Santos 2 3 0
13:00 FT Glushko/ Lindh 7 2 10 2
Amiraghyan/ Dalakishvili 6 6 6 1
13:00 FT Duca/ Svatikova 1 6 10 2
Colmegna/ Spigarelli 6 4 6 1
13:30 FT Carrillo/ Fita Boluda 7 7 2
Haverlag/ Popescu 6 5 0
13:30 FT Brancaccio/ Helmi 6 6 2
Gavrila/ Tatarus 3 4 0
13:30 FT Leykina/ Nepliy 2 5 0
Astakhova/ Gaspar 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
14:30 FT Escauriza/ Ng 3 6 5 1
Kalita/ Skachkova 6 4 10 2
14:30 Aufg. Cabaj/ Orpana 6 3 1
Koklina/ Mishina 4 2 0
14:30 FT Duerst/ Pribylova 7 4 10 2
Ghioroaie/ Sziedat 5 6 6 1
14:30 FT Boehner/ Tkacheva 5 6 10 2
Krupenina/ Shytkouskaya 7 1 7 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Adeshina/ Gutierrez 1 4 0
Paar/ Wachaczyk 6 6 2
14:00 FT Christie/ Murray 3 3 0
Benoit/ Moratelli 6 6 2
14:00 FT Parres Azcoitia/ Parrizas-Diaz 6 3 6 1
Brouleau/ Rosca 3 6 10 2
15:30 Aufg. Eikeri/ Lechemia 4 0
Salden/ Tauson 3 0
15:30 FT Maleckova/ Muntean 6 7 2
Fett/ Galfi 1 6 0
15:30 FT Georges/ Zimmermann 5 6 10 2
R- Bondar/ Jani 7 2 6 1
17:00 FT Bagerbaseh/ Daley 2 3 0
Hartono/ Miyazaki 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
07:30
FT Bhambri/ Chilumula 6 6 2
Chaudhari/ Sama 2 2 0
08:00
FT Bhosale/ Inoue 6 6 2
Chanta/ Kuearum 4 1 0
08:00
FT Choudhary/ Narsinghani 1 0 0
Mane/ Raina 6 6 2
09:30
FT Djakovic/ Marinkovic 6 3 10 2
Luangnam/ Thombare 3 6 7 1
09:30
FT Burdina/ Strakhova 6 6 2
Desai/ Romeo 4 1 0
09:30
FT Nikiforova/ Vig 6 2 10 2
Hondo/ Ozeki 3 6 8 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Perth (Australien), Hartplatz
05:00
FT Aiava/ Myers 5 6 6 1
Hourigan/ Tere-Apisah 7 3 10 2
05:00
FT Elie/ Ramialison 5 1 0
Bains/ Jang 7 6 2
05:00
FT Fourlis/ Routliffe 6 6 2
Bozovic/ Marshall 2 3 0
05:00
FT Fanning/ Wu Ho 6 3 12 2
Kung/ Stefanini 3 6 10 1
06:30
FT Akita/ Minokoshi 3 6 10 2
Barry/ Gibson 6 2 7 1
06:30
FT da Silva Fick/ Popovic 6 6 3 1
Parnaby/ Smith 3 7 10 2
06:30
FT Repac/ Symons 4 6 4 1
Morisaki/ Sema 6 0 10 2
06:30
FT Ureke/ Zakarlyuk 6 6 2
Culley/ Preston 4 2 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
14:00
FT Di Giuseppe/ Papamichail 2 6 6 1
Gasanova/ Shinikova 6 4 10 2
14:00
FT Elkhurashy/ Sanchez Ramirez 0 0 0
Sharipova/ Talbi 6 6 2
14:30
FT Gorgodze/ Kan 4 6 10 2
Ferrando/ Rubini 6 2 6 1
14:30
FT Bolsova Zadoinov/ Mrdeza 6 4 6 1
Kania/ Shoshyna 2 6 10 2
16:00
FT Bara Irina/ Pattinama Kerkhove 4 6 10 2
Klaffner/ Samir 6 3 7 1
17:30
FT Babic/ Abdelaziz 2 7 4 1
Kostyuk/ Rakhimova 6 6 10 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
05:00 FT Hayashi/ Uchijima 6 6 2
Arakawa/ Kang 0 3 0
05:00 FT Okuno/ Xun 6 3 0
Kobori/ Shimizu 7 6 2
06:30 FT Bektas/ Moore 7 4 2 1
Kato/ Okamura 6 6 10 2
06:30 FT Hsieh/ Yonehara 7 6 2
Ng/ Rodionova 5 2 0
06:30 FT Wu/ Zhang 6 6 2
Ayukawa/ Hozumi 4 2 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
08:00
FT A. Nefedova 6 6 7 2
O. Oliynykova 3 7 5 1
08:00
FT N. Potocnik 6 6 2
O. Uslu 3 3 0
08:00
FT S. Wensveen 4 6 1 1
A. Zantedeschi 6 4 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT N. Nadel 6 6 2
V. Ong 3 2 0
15:00
FT S. Prince 0 4 0
L. Tran 6 6 2
15:00
FT K. Williford 1 0 0
C. Alves 6 6 2
16:30
FT E. Mandlik 6 4 7 2
F. A. Sanz-Llaneza 2 6 6 1
16:30
FT M. P. Perez Garcia 6 6 2
A. K. Guadiana Campos 2 3 0
16:30
FT J. Zuger 7 6 2
M. Mettraux 6 2 0
18:55
FT L. Proctor 7 6 2
N. Kurata 6 1 0
19:15
FT A. Samudio 6 6 2
G. Naya 3 4 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:30 FT L. Glushko 6 6 2
O. Gavrila 2 0 0
10:30 FT P. Leykina 6 6 2
V. Dema 3 4 0
10:30 FT H. Pellicano 6 6 4 1
A. Carrillo 7 3 6 2
10:30 FT L. Svatikova 6 7 2
M. Kallistrou 2 6 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
10:00 FT G. Morlet 1 5 0
A. J. Cabaj 6 7 2
10:00 FT G. Taylor 7 6 2
E. Vedder 6 2 0
10:00 FT G. Topalova 6 6 6 2
L. Boehner 7 1 0 1
11:30 FT S. Biolay 1 2 0
C. Monnet 6 6 2
11:30 FT M. Bondarenko 7 6 2
L. Adler 6 3 0
11:30 FT R. Cisovska 5 4 0
A. Kulikova 7 6 2
11:30 FT N. Liauw A Fong 6 7 2
K. Le Bihan 2 6 0
13:00 FT A. Karunaratne 6 6 2
D. Vukovic 2 4 0
13:00 FT M. Leonard 4 7 4 1
F. Ganz 6 6 6 2
13:00 FT V. Ryser 6 4 6 2
S. J. Visscher 2 6 2 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT E. Adeshina 2 4 0
S. Waltert 6 6 2
11:00 FT K. Ahn 6 6 2
D. Galfi 2 3 0
11:00 FT M. Georges 3 1 0
C. Tauson 6 6 2
12:30 FT A. Barnett 5 2 0
A-L. Friedsam 7 6 2
12:30 FT R. Hogenkamp 6 6 2
J. Garland 3 3 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
05:00
FT E. Burdina 6 6 2
S. Atturu 3 3 0
05:00
FT M. Djakovic 6 2 3 1
F. Jones 4 6 6 2
05:00
FT M. Yadav 7 6 2
N. Breckova 5 3 0
06:30
FT J. Luikham 4 6 0
R. Bhatia 6 7 2
06:30
FT H. B. Shaik 5 2 0
M. Ozeki 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
10:10
FT G. A. Craciun 6 0 4 1
M. Bara Irina 3 6 6 2
10:10
FT K. Rakhimova 6 6 2
A. Mintegi Del Olmo 3 3 0
10:10
FT G. Ruse 6 6 2
S. Rubini 2 4 0
11:35
FT J. Grabher 1 6 3 1
D. Snigur 6 4 6 2
12:30
FT M. Kostyuk 6 6 2
V. Gracheva 2 2 0
12:55
FT Y. Yang 4 2 0
A. Carreras 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
03:05 FT E. Bektas 4 3 0
F. Y. Xun 6 6 2
03:05 FT T. Moore 7 6 2
P. Plipuech 6 2 0
03:10 FT M. Kato 4 3 0
A. Shimizu 6 6 2
04:20 FT K. Okamura 6 6 2
H. Kuwata 1 3 0
04:30 FT J. Namigata 4 4 0
N. Hanatani 6 6 2
04:45 FT M. Hontama 1 6 6 2
H. Kaji 6 1 3 1
05:10 FT Xin. Wang 6 6 2
S. Oshino 3 2 0

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 18.02.2020, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.