Tennis Ergebnisse vom 19.02.2020

ATP - Einzel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
00:05
FT R. Albot (Mda) 6 3 6 1
J. Sock (Usa) 3 6 7 2
03:00
Abgeb. N. Kyrgios (Aus)
T. Paul
03:40
FT D. E. Galan Riveros 2 4 0
T. Paul 6 6 2
18:40
FT S. Kwon 6 3 7 2
R. Harrison 4 6 6 1
20:25
FT N. Rubin 1 2 0
Y. Nishioka 6 6 2
21:30
FT C. Norrie 5 2 0
B. Nakashima 7 6 2
00:10
FT M. McDonald 3 4 0
R. Opelka 6 6 2
ATP - Einzel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
01:45
FT G. Pella 7 4 6 1
T. Monteiro (Bra) 5 6 7 2
20:40
FT F. Delbonis 4 3 0
C. Garin 6 6 2
22:25
FT P. Martinez 6 6 2
P. Andujar-Alba (Esp) 1 4 0
23:10
FT T. Monteiro (Bra) 6 1 4 1
A. Balazs 1 6 6 2
01:25
FT C. Alcaraz 4 6 4 1
F. Coria 6 4 6 2
ATP - Doppel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
17:00
WO Bryan/ Bryan
Kyrgios/ Thompson
17:10
FT Inglot/ Lindstedt 4 4 0
Harrison/ Novikov 6 6 2
17:10
FT Daniell/ Oswald 4 2 0
Arevalo/ O'Mara 6 6 2
18:30
FT Goransson/ Humbert 7 4 7 1
Sharan/ Sitak 5 6 10 2
21:35
FT Fritz/ Paul 7 7 2
Kecmanovic/ Pavic 6 5 0
ATP - Doppel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
13:45
FT Erlich/ Vasilevski 3 5 0
Koolhof/ Mektic 6 7 2
15:10
FT Bopanna/ Shapovalov 5 7 8 1
Nielsen/ Puetz 7 6 10 2
16:55
FT Melzer/ Roger-Vasselin 7 6 2
Hurkacz/ Simon 6 4 0
18:30
FT Cazaux/ Mayot 5 1 0
Mahut/ Pospisil 7 6 2
ATP - Doppel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
01:20
FT Balazs/ Romboli 3 5 0
Kubot/ Melo 6 7 2
01:50
FT Gonzalez/ Martin 6 7 2
Andujar-Alba/ Carballes Baena 4 5 0
03:40
FT Caruso/ Gaio 6 6 2
Behar/ Escobar 4 3 0
20:40
FT Jebavy/ Zelenay 5 6 10 2
Demoliner/ Middelkoop 7 3 8 1
21:10
FT Granollers/ Zeballos 6 6 2
Londero/ Ramos 3 2 0
00:10
FT Molteni/ Sonego 7 3 9 1
Pavic/ Soares 6 6 11 2
ATP - Einzel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:05
FT E. Gerasimov 7 6 2
D. Novak 6 3 0
12:10
FT H. Hurkacz 3 4 0
V. Pospisil (Can) 6 6 2
14:10
FT M. Kukushkin (Rus) 6 4 0
P. Herbert (Fra) 7 6 2
16:15
FT S. Travaglia 7 6 3 1
F. Auger-Aliassime 6 7 6 2
19:15
FT M. Ymer 1 3 0
S. Tsitsipas 6 6 2
20:45
FT B. Paire (Fra) 6 4 4 1
A. Bublik (Kaz) 3 6 6 2
WTA - Einzel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:05
FT J. Brady (Usa) 4 6 6 2
M. Vondrousova 6 4 1 1
11:05
FT K. Mladenovic (Fra) 1 2 0
K. Pliskova (Cze) 6 6 2
12:35
FT V. Kudermetova 5 6 4 1
G. Muguruza (Esp) 7 4 6 2
13:25
FT P. Martic (Cro) 6 6 2
B. Strycova (Cze) 3 3 0
15:20
FT E. Rybakina 6 6 2
K. Siniakova (Cze) 3 3 0
15:30
FT E. Mertens (Bel) 4 3 0
A. Sabalenka (Blr) 6 6 2
17:00
FT S. Halep (Rom) 1 6 7 2
O. Jabeur (Tun) 6 2 6 1
19:15
FT A. Kontaveit (Est) 7 7 2
A. Pavlyuchenkova (Rus) 6 5 0
WTA - Doppel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:05
FT Krawczyk/ Riske 3 6 10 2
Chan H-/Chan 6 3 7 1
11:05
FT Ninomiya/ Yang 6 5 7 1
Melichar/ Xu 1 7 10 2
13:20
FT Pliskova/ Pliskova 4 4 0
Carter/ Stefani 6 6 2
14:00
WO Dabrowski/ Zhang
Muchova/ Vondrousova
16:40
FT Hsieh S-/Strycova 6 6 2
Han/ Peng 2 2 0
16:55
FT Kichenok/ Kichenok 6 7 10 2
Duan/ Kudermetova 7 5 7 1
17:15
FT Krejcikova/ Zheng 6 6 2
Garcia/ Mirza 4 2 0
18:15
FT Kenin/ Mattek-Sands 0 6 10 2
Peschke/ Schuurs 6 0 1 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:40 FT Kolar/ Ocleppo 7 6 10 2
Gaston/ Lestienne 5 7 8 1
16:40 FT Raja/ Shamasdin 6 3 10 2
Serdarusic/ Tseng 4 6 3 1
18:10 FT Doumbia/ Reboul 6 6 10 2
Arnaboldi/ Vanni 7 3 3 1
18:10 WO Marchenko/ Safiullin
Giustino/ Trungelliti
19:20 FT Nardi/ Rottoli 2 3 0
Margaroli/ Vavassori 6 6 2
20:25 FT Couacaud/ Lamasine 5 7 6 1
Baldi/ Pellegrino 7 5 10 2
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
03:55 FT M- Nam Ji/ Song 6 6 2
Baiant/ Gervais 2 2 0
20:15 Aufg. Cerretani/ Cressy 3 0
Lovett/ Reese 2 0
21:10 FT Guinard/ Rinderknech 5 6 13 2
Glasspool/ Lawson 7 4 11 1
21:20 FT Galarneau/ Schnur 3 3 0
Cid Subervi/ Oliveira 6 6 2
22:45 FT Damov/ Volfson 4 2 0
Huey/ Lammons 6 6 2
00:00 FT Johnson/ Johnson 6 6 10 2
Heliovaara/ Niklas-Salminen 7 4 8 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:55 FT Elgin/ Gabashvili 6 4 0
Lenz/ Maden 7 6 2
16:05 FT Gerch/ Willems 1 5 0
T- Sancic/ Weissborn 6 7 2
21:15 FT Gengel/ Vrbensky 4 1 0
Arneodo/ Halys 6 6 2
21:50 FT Begemann/ Mergea 7 4 10 2
Balaji/ Nedunchezhiyan 6 6 6 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
05:55
FT Clezar/ Sanchez 7 4 0 1
Bourchier/ Ramanathan 5 6 10 2
20:40
FT King/ Lock 4 4 0
Martinez/ Reyes-Varela 6 6 2
20:55
FT Patino/ Velotti 4 2 0
Gomez-Herrera/ Mochizuki 6 6 2
21:20
FT Saville/ Smith 6 6 2
Gonzalez/ Gutierrez Oscar 1 4 0
21:20
Abgeb. Saville/ Smith
Ficovich/ Moroni
22:40
FT Polansky/ Popko 4 6 10 2
Pasha/ Schnur 6 4 5 1
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:10 FT F. Ferreira Silva 3 4 0
B. Crepatte 6 6 2
10:10 Aufg. D. Michalski 6 2 1
M. Bourgue 4 0 0
11:25 FT C. H. Tseng 7 6 2
M. Trungelliti 6 3 0
11:40 FT I. Marchenko (Ukr) 6 6 2
H. Moriya 1 4 0
13:15 FT E. Couacaud 6 6 2
V. Galovic 2 4 0
13:25 Aufg. R. Safiullin 5 0
S. Doumbia 4 0
14:50 FT F. Baldi 6 6 2
P. Nejedly 3 3 0
17:35 FT G. Zeppieri 5 2 0
R. Marcora 7 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:05 FT G. Oliveira 6 1 0
J. Haerteis 7 6 2
01:10 FT L. Caruana 7 6 2
B. Schnur 6 4 0
16:05 FT S. Korda 6 4 7 2
T. Simon 3 6 6 1
16:10 FT R. Cid Subervi 6 6 2
A. Gomez 0 2 0
17:15 FT R. Peniston 2 4 0
M. Purcell 6 6 2
18:15 FT V. Kirkov 6 3 4 1
L. Broady 3 6 6 2
19:05 FT E. Song 2 1 0
S. Nam Ji 6 6 2
20:05 FT C. O'Connell 6 6 2
A. Escoffier 3 4 0
22:30 FT G. Blancaneaux 2 7 6 1
Y. Watanuki 6 5 7 2
01:30 FT D. Koepfer (Ger) 7 4 6 2
S. Kirchheimer 5 6 3 1
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:10 FT T. Griekspoor 6 2 7 2
L. Gerch 4 6 6 1
10:15 FT V. Safranek 7 6 2 1
D. Masur 5 7 6 2
12:50 FT A. Dubrivnyy 3 1 0
R. Bemelmans (Bel) 6 6 2
12:55 FT V. Kopriva 6 7 2
O. Otte 4 6 0
14:10 FT L. Miedler 6 4 0
S. K. Mukund 7 6 2
14:20 WO I. Sijsling
B. Van De Zandschulp
16:40 FT M. Janvier 4 5 0
D. Kuzmanov 6 7 2
17:20 FT E. Kirkin 6 6 7 2
P. Kotov 4 7 5 1
18:35 FT U. Ignatik 4 4 0
D. Brown (Ger) 6 6 2
20:00 FT M. Basic 6 6 2
M. Moraing 4 4 0
20:15 FT N. Kuhn 6 6 2
A. Bega 3 2 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
01:05
FT M. Echazu 4 7 4 1
M. Sanchez 6 6 6 2
04:00
FT J. Gutierrez Oscar 6 3 2 1
T. Bellucci (Bra) 4 6 6 2
17:05
FT E. King 0 4 0
C. Eubanks 6 6 2
17:10
FT J. P. Ficovich 4 6 6 2
R. Roelofse 6 3 4 1
17:10
FT A. Sarkissian 6 6 2
M. Moroni 3 3 0
18:25
FT D. Sela (Isr) 6 4 4 1
A. Dougaz 2 6 6 2
18:45
FT R. Quiroz 6 5 6 2
B. Lock 2 7 1 1
19:10
FT D. Popko 6 7 2
Ma. Redlicki 3 5 0
22:40
FT G. Clezar 7 4 6 2
R. Ramanathan 6 6 4 1
22:40
FT M. Sanchez 5 4 0
S. Giraldo (Col) 7 6 2
00:45
FT A. Menendez-Maceiras 6 4 6 2
T. Bellucci (Bra) 2 6 3 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
18:45
FT Ribeiro/ Yamacita 7 6 2
Steiner/ Van Meter 6 3 0
20:00
Abgeb. Tikhomirov/ Ward
Hasson/ Lopez
20:45
FT McBride/ Pierce 4 2 0
Castelnuovo/ Petit 6 6 2
21:50
FT Goldhoff/ Perez 6 7 4 1
Maginley/ Roberts 7 6 10 2
22:00
FT Tikhomirov/ Ward 6 6 8 1
Martinez Sarrasague/ Pannu 1 7 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Gunduboina/ Nemakal 4 3 0
Maiga/ Tomescu 6 6 2
14:00
FT Echargui/ Ghorbel 6 6 2
Schott/ Tessa 2 4 0
14:00
FT Kijametovic/ Moundir 6 6 2
Wong Hong/ Yeung 2 2 0
15:30
FT Bax/ Laurent 6 5 0
Bertola/ Vilardo 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
16:15 FT Muscheites/ Seifert 6 6 2
Paul/ Steinegger 2 3 0
17:30 FT Rehberg/ Schifris 6 6 2
Boehler/ Stodder 2 4 0
17:35 FT Gavrielides/ Wiskandt 7 5 12 2
Ellis/ Joncour 6 7 10 1
17:50 FT Langmajer/ Satral 4 3 0
Kopp/ Veldheer 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
09:30 FT Lomakin/ Tsivadze 1 1 0
Chung/ Karimov 6 6 2
09:30 FT Kadhe/ Yevseyev 6 6 2
Ayap/ Kiyamov 2 3 0
11:00 FT Balzerani/ Forti 6 6 2
Maulenov/ Tashbulatov 3 4 0
11:00 FT Ivanov/ Ratniuk 6 6 2
Bezborodov/ Ozernoy 3 2 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
17:00 FT Walkow/ Zielinski 2 6 10 2
Duncan/ Mcintosh 6 4 6 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Punta Del Este (Uruguay), Kunstsand (Clay)
17:30 FT Cuevas/ Galdos 4 6 10 2
Cerundolo/ Tirante 6 3 4 1
19:00 FT Arreche/ Galarza 6 7 2
Justo/ Rodriguez Taverna 1 5 0
22:00 FT Carou/ Ugo Carabelli 2 6 0
Arguello/ Egea 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
08:00
FT M. Hamou (Fra) 7 6 2
O. Prihodko 5 3 0
08:00
FT D. Klok 4 7 6 2
V. Antonescu 6 6 4 1
08:00
FT P. Nagy 7 6 2
A. Petrone 5 2 0
08:00
FT L. Rivera 3 2 0
M. Miladinovic 6 6 2
09:30
FT D. Biljesko 6 6 2
F. Campana 1 4 0
09:30
FT E. Eremin 6 6 2
Y. Erel 4 3 0
09:30
FT J. Forejtek 6 6 2
N. Tajima 4 2 0
09:30
FT A. Metreveli 6 4 0
L. Prevosto 7 6 2
11:00
FT P. Fajta 5 6 0
J. Okala 7 7 2
11:00
FT M. Houkes 3 2 0
Y. Oliel 6 6 2
11:00
FT F. Marozsan 6 6 2
F. Misolic 4 4 0
11:00
FT L. Pavlovic 6 1 1 1
D. Voronin 3 6 6 2
11:00
FT N. Sanchez Izquierdo 6 6 2
A. Ingarao 3 2 0
12:30
FT C. Manda 6 4 7 2
T. Yamanaka 4 6 5 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT A. Casso 4 5 0
J. Bradley 6 7 2
15:00
FT G. Goldhoff 6 6 2
L. Castelnuovo 1 1 0
15:00
FT S. Leustian 5 5 0
M. Spec 7 7 2
16:45
FT F. Martinez Sarrasague 7 6 2
J. Reis Da Silva 5 3 0
17:15
FT G. Brymer 7 6 2
K. Pannu 6 1 0
17:15
FT C. De La Bassetiere 3 3 0
M. Vernier 6 6 2
19:15
FT I. J. Aramburu Contreras 4 6 3 1
F. Comesana 6 4 6 2
19:45
FT A. L. Lingua Lavallen 6 7 2
M. Estevez 4 6 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
09:30
FT Z. Bergs 6 2 6 2
L. Celebic 3 6 2 1
09:30
FT C. Geens 6 6 2
E. Theodorou 4 2 0
09:30
FT W. Griffith 7 6 2
A. Erler 6 1 0
11:00
FT A. Kachmazov 6 2 0
A. C. March 7 6 2
11:00
FT A. Musialek 5 6 6 2
C. Wong 7 3 3 1
11:00
FT K. Wehnelt 6 6 6 1
O. Giacalone 7 1 7 2
13:00
FT J. F. Angele 6 6 2
M. Ruzgas 4 4 0
13:00
FT N. Mashtakov 7 2 3 1
G. Den Heijer 5 6 6 2
13:00
FT D. Pichler 3 6 3 1
M. Kalovelonis 6 4 6 2
16:40
FT J. Gray 4 7 3 1
A. Shevchenko 6 6 6 2
16:45
FT A. Skorilas 4 3 0
K. Jacquet 6 6 2
17:15
FT G. M. Noce 5 5 0
A. Massara 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30
FT A. Kijametovic 3 4 0
M. Echargui 6 6 2
09:30
Aufg. R. Maiga 6 4 1
J. Cagnina 3 0 0
09:30
FT L. Tessa 2 6 0
M. Sureshkumar 6 7 2
09:30
FT F. Vilardo 4 2 0
R. Bertola 6 6 2
11:00
FT M. Kilani 5 1 0
P. L. Yeung 7 6 2
11:00
FT L. Krainer 6 6 2
L. Y. Tang K. 1 1 0
11:00
FT K. Lozan 2 1 0
A. Ouakaa 6 6 2
11:00
FT B. Pietri 6 6 2
A. Kalender 3 4 0
12:30
FT M. Darras 2 3 0
S. Palosi 6 6 2
12:30
FT M. Mikula 7 3 6 2
D. Perez Sanz 6 6 4 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:05 FT A. Reymond 6 6 2
M. Weindl 3 2 0
12:10 FT L. Riedi 6 6 2
B. Ellis 3 3 0
12:10 FT E. Voisin 3 4 0
M. Veldheer 6 6 2
13:30 FT Ch. Negritu 6 6 2
J. Schifris 4 4 0
13:55 FT M. Martinez 6 6 4 1
O. Krstev 0 7 6 2
13:55 FT T. Stodder 7 6 2
M. Tchoutakian 6 4 0
15:05 FT J. Mridha 6 6 2
P. Woerner 1 3 0
15:30 FT L. Staeheli 3 6 0
E. Ejupovic 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Paguera (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:05
FT P. Amoros Ramos 6 4 0
J. Martinez Martinez 7 6 2
10:05
FT G. Granollers 6 7 1 1
L. R. Ojeda 7 5 6 2
10:10
FT P. Llamas Ruiz 7 6 2
D. A. Barreto Sanchez 5 2 0
10:10
FT A. Lopez San Martin 3 6 3 1
M. Andrews 6 1 6 2
12:25
FT A. Fattar 6 2 2 1
M. Damas 0 6 6 2
12:35
FT P. Cachin 6 6 2
M. Alcala Gurri 4 3 0
13:10
FT P. Valsecchi 2 1 0
M. Perchicot 6 6 2
14:15
FT I. Lopez Morillo 6 6 2
A. Chepelev 4 0 0
14:50
FT E. Poritzky 1 2 0
F. Passaro 6 6 2
14:55
FT T. Skatov 4 5 0
C. Sanchez Jover 6 7 2
15:55
FT I. Marrero Curbelo 6 1 0 1
A. Weis 3 6 6 2
15:55
FT P. Vives Marcos 2 6 6 2
C. Boluda-Purkiss 6 1 3 1
16:05
FT A. Sanchez Gonzalez 5 6 7 2
A. Zhurbin 7 3 6 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
09:00 FT A. Asrawy 1 4 0
K. Stevenson 6 6 2
09:00 FT S. A. Ivanov 5 4 0
J. Berrettini 7 6 2
09:00 FT G. P. Vivero 6 6 2
A. Picchione 1 2 0
09:00 FT S. Yitbarek 6 6 2 1
R. Nijboer 3 7 6 2
10:30 FT Y. Dzhavakian 6 1 3 1
O. Krutykh 4 6 6 2
12:00 FT D. Glinka 6 6 2
R. Tanuma 2 2 0
13:15 FT T. Boyer 7 4 7 2
J. Caldes 6 6 5 1
14:00 FT S. Pel 7 4 4 1
A. Khomich 6 6 6 2
15:00 FT A. Goveas 6 3 6 2
S. Roncalli 4 6 4 1
15:15 FT V. Hunter 6 6 2
P. Matuszewski 1 4 0
15:15 FT E. Philippov 2 4 0
R. Stanek 6 6 2
15:45 FT J. F. Vidal Azorin 6 6 2
S. Dzhanashiya 2 4 0
16:45 FT Y. Bondarevskiy 0 4 0
P. Verbin 6 6 2
17:15 FT I. Okamura 6 7 2
P. Grynkowski 3 5 0
17:15 FT O. Ovcharenko 6 7 2
M. Trocker 1 5 0
17:30 FT V. Sachko 6 6 2
S. Watanabe 3 1 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
05:00 FT J. Karimov 3 6 7 2
I. Liutarevich 6 4 6 1
05:00 FT A. Liaonenka 4 6 4 1
M. Ratniuk 6 3 6 2
05:00 FT T. Maulenov 7 6 2
T. Niki 6 4 0
05:00 FT V. Osminkin 2 3 0
E. Maggioli 6 6 2
06:30 FT R. Balzerani 6 4 4 1
Y. Chung 3 6 6 2
06:30 FT A. Igoshin 2 6 0
M. Fufygin 6 7 2
06:30 FT O. Virtanen 6 6 2
D. Tashbulatov 4 2 0
08:00 FT T. Khabibulin 7 4 3 1
F. Forti 6 6 6 2
08:00 FT E. Noskin 3 2 0
Y. Shimizu 6 6 2
08:00 FT E. Tiurnev 7 4 6 1
Y. Shyla 5 6 7 2
09:30 FT S. Abzalov 4 7 1 1
V. Manafov 6 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 FT J. Zielinski 4 4 0
A. Bellier 6 6 2
13:00 FT P. Chrysochos 5 7 4 1
M. Whitehouse 7 6 6 2
13:40 FT A. Matusevich 6 6 2
J. Tverijonas 3 1 0
14:10 FT K. Friberg 2 3 0
J. Draper 6 6 2
14:20 FT T. Hands 3 6 6 2
H. Jebens 6 3 2 1
15:10 Aufg. C. Denolly 6 3 1 1
V. Royer 4 6 3 1
15:50 FT A. Fery 4 2 0
A. McHugh 6 6 2
16:25 FT G. Sakharov 7 6 2
A. Gautier 5 2 0
17:20 FT K. Tamm 3 1 0
E. Hoyt 6 6 2
18:10 FT A. Jhun 5 4 0
G. Brouwer 7 6 2
18:30 FT B. Stevens 6 6 2
Q. Robert 3 2 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Punta Del Este (Uruguay), Kunstsand (Clay)
13:00 FT H. Casanova 6 6 2
J. P. Sorgi 3 3 0
13:00 FT M. Pena Lopez 7 3 4 1
G. I. Justo 5 6 6 2
13:00 FT S. Rodriguez Taverna 6 6 2
A. Mendoza 2 2 0
13:00 FT T. A. Tirante 6 6 4 1
N. Alvarez 1 7 6 2
14:30 FT F. Cerundolo 6 6 2
F. Zeballos 3 4 0
14:30 FT J. I. Galarza 6 2 6 2
G. Erhardt 2 6 3 1
14:30 FT F. Roncadelli 1 4 0
M. Navone 6 6 2
16:30 FT F. E. Egea 4 3 0
T. M. Etcheverry 6 6 2
16:45 FT C. Ugo Carabelli 6 7 2
J. M. Cerundolo 4 6 0
17:00 Aufg. H. Casanova 6 4 4 1
S. Rodriguez Taverna 4 6 5 1
17:20 FT M. Kestelboim 1 7 2 1
G. Villanueva 6 6 6 2
18:45 FT F. Arguello 2 6 3 1
F. Agamenone 6 2 6 2
19:15 FT G. I. Justo 2 1 0
M. Navone 6 6 2
20:10 FT J. I. Galarza 2 5 0
N. Alvarez 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
20:00
Abgeb. Ganga/ Naya
Carle/ Pedretti
20:15
FT Tchakarova/ Tchakarova 4 2 0
Carle/ Pedretti 6 6 2
20:15
FT Nadel/ Williford 6 6 2
Clousing/ Guadiana Campos 3 2 0
21:30
FT Pielet/ Sanz-Llaneza 6 7 2
Arangio/ Karatancheva 1 6 0
22:00
FT Davis/ Proctor 3 4 0
Perez Garcia/ Samudio 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
13:00 FT Rusova/ Zawadzka 4 6 7 1
Echeverria/ Mikulskyte 6 3 10 2
14:00 FT Kulikova/ Vismane 3 7 8 1
Ganz/ Liauw A Fong 6 5 10 2
14:30 FT Kalava/ Kalva 2 1 0
Arshinkova/ Topalova 6 6 2
15:25 FT Krajicek/ Ryser 1 6 0
Belgraver/ Halemai 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
18:00 FT Barnett/ Nicholls 6 6 2
Pitak/ Pitak 3 3 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
09:30
FT Luikham/ Yadav 6 3 13 2
Akiyama/ Easwaramurthi 4 6 11 1
11:00
FT Bhatia/ Cengiz 6 3 6 1
Bavisetti/ Breckova 3 6 10 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
17:30
WO Andrianjafitrimo/ Grabher
Gracheva/ Komardina
19:45
FT Lantigua De La Nuez/ Mintegi Del Olmo 1 0 0
Krunic/ Piter 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
06:30 FT Hontama/ Kuwata 3 2 0
Omae/ Plipuech 6 6 2
06:30 FT Kaji/ Namigata 6 6 2
Morimoto/ Osafune 2 1 0
06:30 FT De Vroome/ Wang 6 6 2
Imanishi/ Kajitani 2 2 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
08:00
FT K. Bartone 1 3 0
J. Stamatova 6 6 2
08:00
FT N. Stadler 4 1 0
S. Lamens 6 6 2
08:00
FT V. Stamat 6 5 6 2
M. A. Uyar 2 7 1 1
08:00
FT L. Stevens 4 2 0
L. Kostenko 6 6 2
09:30
FT F. Curmi 5 6 5 1
M. Yudanov 7 3 7 2
09:30
Aufg. M. F. Herazo 6 1 1
E. Avanesyan 2 0 0
09:30
FT S. Sakellaridi 6 6 2
C. Anil 4 1 0
09:30
FT Z. Sonmez 1 6 4 1
M. Stokke 6 3 6 2
11:00
FT K. Laskutova 7 4 3 1
M. Drazic 6 6 6 2
11:00
FT Y. Lizarazo 6 6 2
D. Turkmen 1 0 0
11:00
FT A. Nagata 6 6 6 2
A. Husaric 4 7 1 1
12:30
FT S. Njiric 6 4 7 2
F. Jorge 3 6 5 1
12:30
FT M. Viertler 3 7 6 2
S. Feng 6 5 0 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
Aufg. S. Dadaciu 1 0
E. Ganga 4 0
15:00
FT L. Karatancheva 0 0 0
M. L. Carle 6 6 2
15:00
FT G. T. Pedretti 7 6 2
E. Tchakarova 5 2 0
16:30
FT T. Fiquet 6 4 6 2
G. Pielet 2 6 2 1
16:30
Abgeb. L. Jeanjean
A. Yepifanova
16:30
FT K. Kozarov 6 6 2
F. Ostlund 0 4 0
17:15
FT L. Jeanjean 5 6 6 2
E. Davis 7 1 1 1
18:00
FT A. Gamiz 6 6 2
J. Tilbuerger 1 1 0
19:15
FT M. Furuya 6 0 6 2
O. Gram 4 6 1 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:30 FT D. Astakhova 6 6 2
N. Brancaccio 1 2 0
09:30 FT T. Pieri 6 6 2
J. Jebawy 0 1 0
09:30 FT M. Rouvroy 6 6 2
I. Gaspar 4 4 0
09:30 Aufg. A. Ukolova 7 3 1
O. Helmi 6 0 0
11:00 FT A. Amiraghyan 6 6 2
E. Nepliy 2 0 0
11:00 FT J. Boualem 5 6 6 2
I. Murta 7 3 4 1
11:00 FT M. Spigarelli 6 6 2
B. Klincov 2 1 0
11:00 FT A. Vasilescu 6 7 2
E. Lindh 4 5 0
13:00 FT M. Dalakishvili 4 3 0
A. Shcherbinina 6 6 2
13:00 Aufg. A. Fita Boluda 6 4 1
N. Khirin 3 2 0
13:00 FT C. Scholl 6 4 6 2
E. Appleton 1 6 4 1
13:00 FT D. Spiteri 6 6 2
M. Colmegna 0 0 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30 FT J. Mikulskyte 6 6 2
J. Belgraver 4 4 0
09:30 FT F. Sziedat 2 2 0
P. Arshinkova 6 6 2
11:00 FT A. Kalita 2 6 3 1
L. Bencheikh 6 4 6 2
11:00 FT M. Tkacheva 3 4 0
D. Vismane 6 6 2
12:30 FT T. Ng 6 6 2
A. Piangerelli 2 4 0
12:30 Abgeb. O. Orpana
A. Piangerelli
12:30 FT M. Villet 0 1 0
I. G. Ghioroaie 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT K. Dunne 3 6 4 1
L. Brouleau 6 2 6 2
11:00 FT E. Guerrero Alvarez 4 7 6 1
N. Parrizas-Diaz 6 6 7 2
11:00 FT L. Paar 6 6 2
A. Moratelli 4 3 0
11:00 Aufg. E. Raducanu 6 2 1
M. Benoit 2 2 0
12:30 Abgeb. C. Burel
U. Eikeri
12:30 FT C. Burel 6 6 2
I. L. Rosca 2 4 0
12:30 FT A. Collins 3 1 0
A. Bondar 6 6 2
12:30 FT L. Miyazaki 0 6 6 2
R-L. Jani 6 2 4 1
15:45 FT K. Zimmermann 3 6 2 1
S. Murray 6 4 6 2
17:15 FT J. Fett 1 6 6 2
L. Salden 6 1 1 1
18:45 FT V. Tomova 6 6 2
O. G. Simion 2 0 0
19:00 FT P. Ozgen 4 6 0
M. Yerolymos 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
05:00
FT A. Chanta 6 6 2
C. Romeo 1 4 0
05:00
FT S. Hondo 7 6 2
N. Chilumula 5 0 0
05:00
FT A. Raina 7 6 2
B. Marinkovic 5 1 0
06:30
FT B. Cengiz 3 6 6 2
K. K. Thandi 6 3 2 1
06:30
FT Z. Desai 6 5 2 1
M. Inoue 3 7 6 2
06:30
FT V. Strakhova 3 4 0
S. Bavisetti 6 6 2
08:00
FT N. Luangnam 6 6 2
V. Chaudhari 1 4 0
08:00
FT E. Nikiforova 4 4 0
M. Sawangkaew 6 6 2
08:00
FT S. Sama 6 6 2
S. Vig 2 4 0
09:30
FT S. V. Peddi R. 3 2 0
R. Bhosale 6 6 2
09:30
FT S. Sadiq 1 2 0
J. Burrage 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Perth (Australien), Hartplatz
04:00
FT J. Fourlis 6 2 0
I. Ramialison 7 6 2
04:00
FT P. M. Hourigan 3 4 0
T. Gibson 6 6 2
04:00
FT M. Inglis 7 6 2
C. Wu Ho 6 3 0
04:00
FT A. Smith 3 1 0
E. Sema 6 6 2
04:30
FT J. Elie 4 3 0
I. Popovic 6 6 2
04:30
FT A. Myers 4 7 0 1
A. Muhammad 6 6 6 2
04:30
FT A. Parnaby 6 2 0
S. Hosogi 7 6 2
04:30
FT L. Stefanini 6 5 5 1
S. Akita 2 7 7 2
06:00
FT G. da Silva Fick 2 2 0
L. Kung 6 6 2
06:00
FT M. Kawamura 2 4 0
A. Bozovic 6 6 2
06:00
FT M. Matsuda 3 4 0
N. Bains 6 6 2
06:00
FT M. Repac 5 6 3 1
Z. Zlochova 7 1 6 2
07:30
FT D. Aiava 6 6 2
S. Park 3 4 0
07:30
FT S. J. Jang 4 6 6 2
E. Fanning 6 2 3 1
07:30
FT A. Marshall 7 6 2
E. Routliffe 5 2 0
07:30
FT A. Tere-Apisah 6 6 2
M. Zakarlyuk 1 4 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
10:05
FT A. Krunic 6 6 2
L. Pattinama Kerkhove 3 2 0
10:05
FT K. Piter 4 6 2 1
M. Klaffner 6 1 6 2
11:20
FT V. Diatchenko 6 6 2
M. Di Giuseppe 0 2 0
14:40
FT C. Buyukakcay 5 7 4 1
A. Gasanova 7 6 6 2
15:15
FT A. Bolsova Zadoinov 7 6 2
A. Shoshyna 5 0 0
15:30
FT V. Kan 5 6 6 2
E. Gorgodze 7 4 4 1
16:45
FT A. Komardina 6 6 2
S. Samir 0 4 0
19:40
FT L. Alhussein 1 3 0
T. Mrdeza 6 6 2
20:00
FT I. Shinikova 7 6 2
S. Sharipova 5 1 0
21:00
FT M. Abdelaziz 2 2 0
I. Begu 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
03:10 FT I. De Vroome 6 6 2
K. Yoshioka 1 3 0
03:10 FT A. Omae 6 6 2
M. Kobori 2 1 0
03:15 FT M. Uchijima 6 6 7 2
M. Imanishi 7 3 6 1
04:20 FT A. Matsumoto 5 2 0
M. Yamaguchi 7 6 2
04:25 FT N. Sato 3 5 0
J. Q. Kang 6 7 2
04:55 FT C. Hosonuma 6 6 2
M. Ayukawa 3 4 0
04:55 FT Y. Zhang 6 3 7 2
E. Hozumi 2 6 6 1
05:05 FT H. Arakawa 6 2 6 1
E. Hayashi 2 6 7 2
07:05 FT R. Ushijima 6 1 7 2
Ar. Rodionova 4 6 6 1

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 19.02.2020, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.