Tennis Ergebnisse vom 20.02.2020

ATP - Einzel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
00:10
FT M. McDonald 3 4 0
R. Opelka 6 6 2
18:45
FT M. Kecmanovic 4 6 0
U. Humbert 6 7 2
20:45
FT T. Paul 5 6 0
F. Tiafoe 7 7 2
00:10
FT J. Sock (Usa) 4 7 1 1
S. Johnson (Usa) 6 5 6 2
ATP - Einzel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:10
FT G. Simon (Fra) 7 6 2
A. Bedene (Slo) 6 4 0
14:15
FT M. Cilic (Cro) 4 6 2 1
D. Shapovalov (Can) 6 4 6 2
16:35
FT D. Medvedev (Rus) 1 6 6 2
J. Sinner 6 1 2 1
19:10
FT P. Herbert (Fra) 0 7 6 1
F. Auger-Aliassime 6 6 7 2
22:05
FT D. Goffin (Bel) 4 6 0
E. Gerasimov 6 7 2
ATP - Einzel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
01:25
FT C. Alcaraz 4 6 4 1
F. Coria 6 4 6 2
20:40
FT J. Domingues 3 6 0
G. Mager 6 7 2
20:40
FT L. Sonego 7 7 2
D. Lajovic (Srb) 6 6 0
23:15
FT B. Coric (Cro) 6 1 7 2
T. Seyboth Wild 3 6 6 1
ATP - Doppel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
17:10
FT Monroe/ Withrow 2 6 0
Bambridge/ McLachlan 6 7 2
19:10
FT Arevalo/ O'Mara 6 6 2
Harrison/ Novikov 4 4 0
23:25
FT Fritz/ Paul 6 4 0
Cacic/ Nys 7 6 2
ATP - Doppel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
16:40
FT Melzer/ Roger-Vasselin 3 4 0
Mahut/ Pospisil 6 6 2
17:55
FT Krawietz/ Mies 6 7 2
Paire/ Vega Hernandez 2 6 0
ATP - Doppel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
00:10
FT Molteni/ Sonego 7 3 9 1
Pavic/ Soares 6 6 11 2
03:15
FT Gille/ Vliegen 6 6 3 1
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/ Monteiro 7 4 10 2
21:10
FT Granollers/ Zeballos 6 6 10 2
Gonzalez/ Martin 4 7 8 1
22:35
FT Jebavy/ Zelenay 4 2 0
Kubot/ Melo 6 6 2
23:10
FT Luz/ Matos 3 6 0
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/ Monteiro 6 7 2
00:10
FT Caruso/ Gaio 6 4 10 2
Pavic/ Soares 4 6 4 1
WTA - Einzel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:05
FT E. Rybakina 7 6 2
K. Pliskova (Cze) 6 3 0
13:05
FT J. Brady (Usa) 6 6 6 2
G. Muguruza (Esp) 7 3 4 1
16:05
FT P. Martic (Cro) 7 6 2
A. Kontaveit (Est) 6 1 0
18:10
FT S. Halep (Rom) 3 6 6 2
A. Sabalenka (Blr) 6 2 2 1
WTA - Doppel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:10
FT Carter/ Stefani 3 6 6 1
Krawczyk/ Riske 6 4 10 2
12:50
FT Krejcikova/ Zheng 6 5 13 2
Melichar/ Xu 4 7 11 1
14:55
FT Dabrowski/ Zhang 6 6 2
Kichenok/ Kichenok 2 4 0
16:15
FT Hsieh S-/Strycova 6 6 2
Kenin/ Mattek-Sands 3 0 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:30 WO Marchenko/ Safiullin
Margaroli/ Vavassori
17:40 FT Raja/ Shamasdin 3 5 0
Kolar/ Ocleppo 6 7 2
19:05 FT Doumbia/ Reboul 4 7 14 1
Bortolotti/ Galovic 6 6 16 2
20:50 FT Baldi/ Pellegrino 6 7 2
Golubev/ Nedovyesov 3 5 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:00 FT Johnson/ Johnson 6 6 10 2
Heliovaara/ Niklas-Salminen 7 4 8 1
04:30 FT Arias/ Drzewiecki 6 6 6 1
Imai/ Soeda 7 1 10 2
21:45 FT Lovett/ Reese 7 4 4 1
Imai/ Soeda 5 6 10 2
23:10 FT M- Nam Ji/ Song 6 6 8 1
Cid Subervi/ Oliveira 4 7 10 2
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:55 FT Arends/ Pel 6 6 2
Kopriva/ Safranek 4 2 0
16:00 FT Added/ Eriksson 6 2 0
Griekspoor/ Van De Zandschulp 7 6 2
17:30 FT Lenz/ Maden 6 6 2
Arneodo/ Halys 4 2 0
18:40 FT Bemelmans/ Masur 5 7 10 2
T- Sancic/ Weissborn 7 5 5 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
05:20
FT Galloway/ Hach 7 7 2
Gonzales/ Roelofse 6 6 0
17:40
FT Saville/ Smith 6 6 2
Bourchier/ Ramanathan 3 4 0
21:10
FT Galloway/ Hach 4 6 10 2
Aragone/ Quiroz 6 3 8 1
23:10
FT Lock/ Menendez-Maceiras 6 5 10 2
Martinez/ Reyes-Varela 1 7 3 1
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:15 Aufg. R. Safiullin 5 0
I. Marchenko (Ukr) 7 1
11:15 FT B. Crepatte 2 6 6 2
D. Michalski 6 4 3 1
11:30 FT L. Giustino 3 6 4 1
H. Gaston 6 3 6 2
13:05 FT R. Brancaccio 1 6 0
C. Ilkel 6 7 2
13:50 FT A. Arnaboldi 6 6 2
Z. Kolar 3 4 0
15:20 FT E. Couacaud 6 6 2
L. Vanni 3 2 0
17:10 FT F. Baldi 4 2 0
C. H. Tseng 6 6 2
19:35 FT P. Krstin 2 3 0
R. Marcora 6 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
01:30 FT D. Koepfer (Ger) 7 4 6 2
S. Kirchheimer 5 6 3 1
16:10 FT M. Cressy 6 6 2
L. Caruana 2 1 0
16:10 FT A. Harris 3 6 0
T. Kamke 6 7 2
17:30 FT R. Cid Subervi 6 6 2
L. Broady 4 1 0
18:00 FT C. O'Connell 6 4 6 2
S. Nam Ji 1 6 4 1
18:50 FT J. Haerteis 7 5 7 2
P. Niklas-Salminen 6 7 5 1
19:55 FT A. Rinderknech 6 3 6 2
M. Mmoh 2 6 3 1
22:00 FT D. Koepfer (Ger) 3 1 0
Y. Watanuki 6 6 2
01:10 FT S. Korda 6 6 6 2
M. Purcell 7 1 0 1
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:05 FT T. Machac 6 6 2
V. Kopriva 3 3 0
10:10 FT M. Marterer 4 2 0
B. Van De Zandschulp 6 6 2
11:30 FT S. K. Mukund 5 4 0
Y. Hanfmann 7 6 2
11:35 FT T. Griekspoor 7 3 1 1
D. Masur 5 6 6 2
13:25 FT Y. Maden 6 6 2
E. Kirkin 3 0 0
13:30 FT Q. Halys (Fra) 2 4 0
R. Bemelmans (Bel) 6 6 2
15:05 FT D. Kuzmanov 4 6 6 2
D. Brown (Ger) 6 3 4 1
17:00 FT N. Kuhn 6 7 2
M. Basic 4 6 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
00:45
FT A. Menendez-Maceiras 6 4 6 2
T. Bellucci (Bra) 2 6 3 1
03:55
FT G. Lopez Villasenor 5 6 4 1
R. Ortega-Olmedo 7 3 6 2
17:40
FT J. P. Ficovich 3 6 7 2
C. Eubanks 6 3 5 1
17:40
FT R. Quiroz 6 2 0
G. Clezar 7 6 2
19:10
FT A. Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 3 1
A. Sarkissian 6 1 6 2
19:25
Aufg. D. Altmaier 6 0
S. Mansouri 5 0
20:05
FT P. Polansky 6 4 0
J. Rodionov 7 6 2
21:20
FT A. Gonzalez 6 6 6 2
S. Ofner 2 7 2 1
00:35
FT D. Popko 5 6 0 1
R. Ortega-Olmedo 7 1 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
11:00
FT Tajima/ Tokuda 4 5 0
Erel/ Tkemaladze 6 7 2
12:00
FT Biljesko/ Giacomini 1 5 0
Hermans/ Houkes 6 7 2
12:00
FT Marozsan/ Nagy 6 6 2
Akkoyun/ Turker 4 2 0
12:30
FT Antonescu/ Soyler 1 1 0
Manda/ Prihodko 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
19:00
FT Bradley/ Cozbinov 2 2 0
Marcondes/ Walkin 6 6 2
20:00
FT Urrea/ Vernier 6 4 5 1
Comesana/ Lingua Lavallen 0 6 10 2
20:00
FT Ribeiro/ Yamacita 2 2 0
Castelnuovo/ Petit 6 6 2
20:30
FT Maginley/ Roberts 6 7 2
Martinez Sarrasague/ Pannu 3 5 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Erler/ Pichler 6 6 10 2
Kocevar-Desman/ Tomac 3 7 7 1
14:30
FT Celebic/ Saveljic 6 7 2
Angele/ Musialek 3 6 0
14:30
FT Khomentovskiy/ Skorilas 5 6 8 1
Guenther/ Wehnelt 7 3 10 2
14:30
FT Den Heijer/ Tanner 6 6 2
Massara/ Noce 3 1 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Barbu/ Palosi 6 6 2
Lucini/ Pasini 1 1 0
14:00
FT Blanchet/ Darras 6 6 2
Bertola/ Vilardo 1 4 0
14:00
FT Echargui/ Ghorbel 4 6 10 2
Maiga/ Tomescu 6 4 7 1
14:30
FT Kilani/ Ouakaa 2 3 0
Kijametovic/ Moundir 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:30 FT Lemstra/ Negritu 6 6 2
Frost/ Samuelsson 2 2 0
15:30 FT Gavrielides/ Wiskandt 4 2 0
Michnev/ Paulson 6 6 2
16:30 FT Rehberg/ Schifris 2 0 0
Muscheites/ Seifert 6 6 2
17:00 FT Krstev/ Svrcina 7 6 2
Kopp/ Veldheer 6 3 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Paguera (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
14:00
FT Lopez Morillo/ Mora 2 4 0
Ceppellini/ Weis 6 6 2
14:00
FT Fattar/ Ouahab 6 6 2
Sanchez Jover/ Vives Marcos 2 4 0
14:00
FT Baldoni/ Schiavetti 2 3 0
Boluda-Purkiss/ Ojeda 6 6 2
16:00
FT Passaro/ Pozzi 6 6 2
Damas/ Fernandez 3 3 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
12:00 FT Matuszewski/ Sachko 6 6 2
Kossek/ Uzhylovsky 4 1 0
12:00 FT Pel/ Stanek 6 7 2
Boyer/ Malesevic 2 6 0
12:00 FT Manji/ Stevenson 5 7 10 2
Bondarevskiy/ Krutykh 7 5 5 1
12:00 FT Ivanov/ Yitbarek 6 0 13 2
Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 3 6 11 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:00 FT Balzerani/ Forti 1 4 0
Liutarevich/ Manafov 6 6 2
10:00 FT Chung/ Karimov 6 7 2
Noguchi/ Shimizu 4 6 0
10:00 FT Khabibulin/ Shyla 7 4 10 2
Igoshin/ Tiurnev 6 6 6 1
10:00 FT Kadhe/ Yevseyev 4 6 0
Ivanov/ Ratniuk 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:30 FT De Jong/ Stevens 6 6 2
Draper/ McHugh 2 1 0
15:30 FT Walkow/ Zielinski 7 6 2
Binding/ Patten 5 4 0
17:00 FT Friberg/ Hersey 4 6 0
Whitehouse/ Willis 6 7 2
17:00 FT Farmer/ Jhun 1 4 0
Freund/ Hoyt 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Punta Del Este (Uruguay), Kunstsand (Clay)
13:00 WO Alvarez/ Huertas Del Pino
Agamenone/ Dutra Da Silva
16:00 FT Arguello/ Egea 7 6 10 2
Zeballos/ Zukas 6 7 8 1
16:00 FT Arreche/ Galarza 6 3 8 1
Merino/ Pena Lopez 4 6 10 2
16:00 FT Cuevas/ Galdos 2 4 0
Etcheverry/ Kestelboim 6 6 2
20:00 FT Etcheverry/ Kestelboim 7 6 6 1
Agamenone/ Dutra Da Silva 6 7 10 2
20:30 FT Arguello/ Egea 5 6 0
Merino/ Pena Lopez 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
08:00
FT D. Biljesko 4 6 6 2
L. Giacomini 6 0 3 1
08:00
FT F. Marozsan 4 3 0
J. Okala 6 6 2
08:00
FT P. Nagy 6 2 5 1
P. Makk 4 6 7 2
09:30
FT J. Forejtek 7 6 2
E. Eremin 6 4 0
09:30
FT M. Hamou (Fra) 6 3 6 2
D. Klok 3 6 3 1
09:30
FT L. Prevosto 1 5 0
M. Miladinovic 6 7 2
09:30
FT N. Sanchez Izquierdo 6 6 2
C. Manda 2 2 0
09:30
FT D. Voronin 2 4 0
Y. Oliel 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT I. Marcondes 6 6 2
A. Cozbinov 2 2 0
15:00
FT G. Soares Klier Junior 4 6 6 2
J. Bradley 6 2 1 1
15:00
FT J. Thirouin 7 6 2
F. Comesana 6 0 0
16:30
FT A. Rapp 6 6 2
F. Martinez Sarrasague 4 4 0
16:30
FT M. Spec 6 6 2
A. L. Lingua Lavallen 3 4 0
16:30
FT M. Vernier 4 6 2 1
G. Petit 6 2 6 2
18:00
FT G. Brymer 6 6 2
J. Flores 3 4 0
18:00
FT M. Tikhomirov 6 4 6 2
G. Goldhoff 3 6 2 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
09:30
FT J. F. Angele 4 0 0
N. D. Ionel 6 6 2
09:30
FT G. Den Heijer 6 4 6 2
C. Keisidis 4 6 3 1
09:30
FT M. Kalovelonis 2 3 0
A. Musialek 6 6 2
11:00
FT O. Giacalone 6 7 2
D. Capecchi 0 6 0
11:00
FT A. Massara 6 2 7 2
B. Harris 2 6 5 1
11:00
FT A. Shevchenko 7 6 2
K. Jacquet 5 4 0
13:00
FT Z. Bergs 5 4 0
C. Geens 7 6 2
13:00
FT A. C. March 6 1 6 2
W. Griffith 4 6 2 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30
FT M. Echargui 2 7 4 1
Q. Folliot 6 6 6 2
09:30
FT R. Maiga 6 6 2
M. Mikula 2 2 0
09:30
FT A. Ouakaa 4 2 0
P. L. Yeung 6 6 2
09:30
FT S. Palosi 0 3 0
T. Laurent 6 6 2
11:00
FT R. Bertola 6 6 2
L. Krainer 1 2 0
11:00
FT U. Blanchet 2 6 2 1
B. Pietri 6 4 6 2
12:30
FT R. Agarwal 3 1 0
M. Sureshkumar 6 6 2
12:30
FT N. Alvarez Varona 6 6 6 2
T. Legout 2 7 2 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:05 FT J. Paul 6 6 6 2
S. Seifert 4 7 4 1
12:05 FT A. Reymond 2 6 0
Ch. Negritu 6 7 2
12:10 FT J. Mridha 6 4 1 1
T. Stodder 3 6 6 2
13:50 FT S. Prechtel 1 3 0
D. Svrcina 6 6 2
14:25 FT O. Krstev 6 2 3 1
E. Ejupovic 3 6 6 2
14:40 FT J. Satral 6 6 2
D. Boehler 3 3 0
16:15 FT D. Wenger 2 6 0
M. Veldheer 6 7 2
17:40 FT D. Stricker 3 6 0
L. Riedi 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Paguera (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:10
FT I. Lopez Morillo 4 3 0
M. Perchicot 6 6 2
10:10
FT G. Madarasz 3 1 0
L. R. Ojeda 6 6 2
10:10
FT C. Sanchez Jover 6 7 2
M. Damas 2 6 0
10:10
FT A. Weis 6 3 5 1
P. Vives Marcos 2 6 7 2
11:40
FT F. Passaro 2 6 6 2
A. Sanchez Gonzalez 6 3 2 1
12:00
FT M. Andrews 4 1 0
P. Llamas Ruiz 6 6 2
12:20
FT P. Cachin 7 3 6 2
J. Martinez Martinez 6 6 2 1
13:05
FT J. Eysseric 6 6 2
B. Dhoe 3 4 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
09:00 FT A. Khomich 4 3 0
O. Krutykh 6 6 2
09:00 FT V. Sachko 6 6 2
T. Boyer 0 2 0
09:00 FT J. F. Vidal Azorin 6 4 0
R. Stanek 7 6 2
09:00 FT G. P. Vivero 6 6 2
V. Hunter 1 0 0
10:30 FT A. Goveas 6 0 0
D. Glinka 7 6 2
10:30 FT I. Okamura 1 2 0
J. Berrettini 6 6 2
10:30 FT K. Stevenson 3 7 3 1
R. Nijboer 6 6 6 2
10:30 FT P. Verbin 6 7 3 1
O. Ovcharenko 7 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
05:00 Aufg. M. Fufygin 6 4 0
F. Forti 7 5 1
05:00 FT V. Ivanov 3 6 7 2
Y. Chung 6 2 6 1
05:00 FT G. Lomakin 6 2 0
J. Karimov 7 6 2
05:00 FT T. Maulenov 3 4 0
S. Danilov 6 6 2
06:30 FT R. Noguchi 6 7 2
E. Maggioli 4 5 0
06:30 FT M. Ratniuk 3 5 0
Y. Shimizu 6 7 2
06:30 FT Y. Shyla 4 6 0
V. Manafov 6 7 2
06:30 FT D. Yevseyev 0 6 2 1
O. Virtanen 6 4 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:50 FT G. Sakharov 1 2 0
J. Draper 6 6 2
13:00 FT M. Whitehouse 6 6 2
G. Brouwer 4 2 0
14:15 FT A. Bellier 5 2 0
L. Poullain 7 6 2
14:15 FT J. De Jong 7 6 2
A. McHugh 5 4 0
14:15 FT A. Matusevich 6 2 0
E. Hoyt 7 6 2
14:20 FT A. Donski 2 1 0
W. Marek 6 6 2
15:30 FT L. Johnson 6 6 6 2
B. Stevens 2 7 4 1
16:15 FT V. Royer 7 6 2
T. Hands 6 1 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Punta Del Este (Uruguay), Kunstsand (Clay)
14:00 FT F. Agamenone 6 7 2
T. M. Etcheverry 4 6 0
14:00 Aufg. F. Cerundolo 5 0
C. Ugo Carabelli 2 0
14:00 FT M. Navone 7 2 7 2
N. Alvarez 6 6 6 1
14:00 FT S. Rodriguez Taverna 3 6 6 2
G. Villanueva 6 1 4 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
11:00
WO Avanesyan/ Sonmez
Njiric/ Potocnik
12:30
FT Guo/ Han 6 6 2
Laskutova/ Stevens 3 1 0
12:30
WO Lamens/ Stadler
Husaric/ Jorge
12:30
WO Herazo/ Stamatova
Lizarazo/ Zantedeschi
12:45
FT Lamens/ Stadler 0 2 0
Lizarazo/ Zantedeschi 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
20:00
FT Alves/ Gamiz 6 6 2
Fiquet/ Jeanjean 0 1 0
20:00
FT Pielet/ Sanz-Llaneza 1 3 0
Carle/ Pedretti 6 6 2
21:30
FT Bunch/ Kozarov 6 6 2
Cardenas Rifka/ Gomez Pezuela Cano 4 3 0
21:30
FT Nadel/ Williford 6 1 11 2
Perez Garcia/ Samudio 3 6 9 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
13:00 FT Brancaccio/ Helmi 6 2 10 2
Astakhova/ Gaspar 4 6 8 1
13:00 FT Lene/ Rouvroy 6 2 0
Appleton/ Murta 7 6 2
13:00 FT Pieri/ Spiteri 1 6 10 2
Glushko/ Lindh 6 3 4 1
14:00 FT Carrillo/ Fita Boluda 3 7 3 1
Duca/ Svatikova 6 5 10 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
12:30 FT Duerst/ Pribylova 6 1 0
Belgraver/ Halemai 7 6 2
14:00 FT Koklina/ Mishina 7 4 5 1
Ganz/ Liauw A Fong 5 6 10 2
14:00 FT Kalita/ Skachkova 2 2 0
Echeverria/ Mikulskyte 6 6 2
14:00 FT Boehner/ Tkacheva 4 5 0
Arshinkova/ Topalova 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:30 FT Benoit/ Moratelli 5 6 10 2
Brouleau/ Rosca 7 2 8 1
15:30 FT Barnett/ Nicholls 2 2 0
Paar/ Wachaczyk 6 6 2
17:00 FT Hartono/ Miyazaki 2 6 7 1
Georges/ Zimmermann 6 2 10 2
17:00 FT Salden/ Tauson 6 6 2
Maleckova/ Muntean 3 3 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
08:00
FT Bhambri/ Chilumula 7 5 10 2
Djakovic/ Marinkovic 5 7 4 1
09:30
FT Bavisetti/ Breckova 6 6 2
Luikham/ Yadav 4 2 0
09:30
FT Bhosale/ Inoue 6 7 2
Nikiforova/ Vig 2 5 0
09:30
FT Burdina/ Strakhova 3 4 0
Mane/ Raina 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Perth (Australien), Hartplatz
07:00
FT Fourlis/ Routliffe 2 6 10 2
Akita/ Minokoshi 6 2 8 1
07:00
FT Hourigan/ Tere-Apisah 2 3 0
Parnaby/ Smith 6 6 2
07:00
FT Fanning/ Wu Ho 2 5 0
Morisaki/ Sema 6 7 2
07:00
FT Ureke/ Zakarlyuk 3 3 0
Bains/ Jang 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
11:00
WO Kania/ Shoshyna
Gorgodze/ Kan
14:30
FT Andrianjafitrimo/ Grabher 0 3 0
Krunic/ Piter 6 6 2
16:00
Aufg. Bara Irina/ Pattinama Kerkhove 5 0
Sharipova/ Talbi 2 0
17:30
FT Kostyuk/ Rakhimova 6 6 2
Gasanova/ Shinikova 3 3 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
06:30 FT Kaji/ Namigata 6 7 2
Omae/ Plipuech 4 6 0
06:30 FT Hsieh/ Yonehara 4 6 11 2
Kobori/ Shimizu 6 4 9 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
08:00
FT Y. Lizarazo 6 6 2
A. Nagata 1 2 0
08:00
FT A. Nefedova 7 6 2
A. Zantedeschi 6 4 0
08:00
FT S. Sakellaridi 6 6 2
S. Lamens 2 4 0
08:00
FT J. Stamatova 6 6 2
M. Yudanov 3 3 0
09:00
Aufg. M. F. Herazo 7 4 1
M. Drazic 5 2 0
09:30
FT L. Kostenko 7 7 2
M. Stokke 6 5 0
09:30
FT M. Viertler 5 4 0
S. Njiric 7 6 2
10:30
Aufg. N. Potocnik 6 1 1
V. Stamat 3 0 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT A. Gamiz 6 6 2
M. P. Perez Garcia 2 0 0
15:00
FT L. Jeanjean 6 6 2
L. Proctor 3 3 0
15:00
Aufg. L. Tran 2 1 0
C. Alves 6 4 1
16:30
FT E. Mandlik 1 2 0
M. L. Carle 6 6 2
16:30
FT G. T. Pedretti 6 6 2
M. Furuya 2 1 0
16:30
FT J. Zuger 2 6 6 2
T. Fiquet 6 4 2 1
18:00
FT E. Ganga 6 6 2
A. Samudio 4 1 0
18:00
FT N. Nadel 7 3 3 1
K. Kozarov 5 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:30 FT D. Astakhova 6 6 5 1
M. Spigarelli 7 1 7 2
09:30 FT A. Fita Boluda 1 4 0
D. Spiteri 6 6 2
09:30 FT L. Glushko 5 4 0
M. Rouvroy 7 6 2
09:30 FT T. Pieri 6 6 2
A. Amiraghyan 2 4 0
11:00 FT C. Scholl 6 6 2
A. Shcherbinina 1 4 0
11:00 FT L. Svatikova 6 6 2
J. Boualem 2 1 0
11:00 FT A. Ukolova 6 4 0
P. Leykina 7 6 2
11:00 FT A. Vasilescu 6 7 2
A. Carrillo 2 6 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30 FT A. Karunaratne 4 6 6 2
P. Arshinkova 6 2 4 1
09:30 FT G. Taylor 6 6 2
J. Mikulskyte 3 1 0
11:00 FT L. Bencheikh 5 4 0
D. Vismane 7 6 2
11:00 FT F. Ganz 4 3 0
A. J. Cabaj 6 6 2
11:00 FT N. Liauw A Fong 1 7 7 2
A. Kulikova 6 5 5 1
11:00 FT G. Topalova 1 4 0
C. Monnet 6 6 2
12:30 Aufg. M. Bondarenko 6 0 1
I. G. Ghioroaie 1 0 0
12:30 FT T. Ng 1 7 6 1
V. Ryser 6 5 7 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 Aufg. K. Ahn 6 6 2 1
M. Benoit 3 7 3 1
11:00 FT L. Brouleau 6 1 2 1
N. Parrizas-Diaz 4 6 6 2
11:00 FT C. Burel 2 6 6 2
L. Miyazaki 6 2 4 1
11:00 FT L. Paar 6 6 2
S. Waltert 4 4 0
11:00 FT C. Tauson 6 5 6 2
A-L. Friedsam 2 7 2 1
12:30 FT J. Fett 4 6 6 2
S. Murray 6 4 3 1
14:00 FT M. Yerolymos 6 6 2
A. Bondar 2 2 0
15:30 FT V. Tomova 4 6 6 2
R. Hogenkamp 6 3 3 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
05:00
FT A. Chanta 4 1 0
R. Bhosale 6 6 2
05:00
FT N. Luangnam 6 0 6 2
E. Burdina 2 6 2 1
05:00
FT A. Raina 6 6 2
S. Hondo 2 3 0
06:30
FT S. Bavisetti 3 1 0
M. Inoue 6 6 2
06:30
FT B. Cengiz 6 7 2
M. Sawangkaew 0 5 0
06:30
FT M. Yadav 4 7 4 1
R. Bhatia 6 6 6 2
08:00
FT M. Ozeki 3 2 0
F. Jones 6 6 2
08:00
FT S. Sama 0 5 0
J. Burrage 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Perth (Australien), Hartplatz
04:00
FT A. Bozovic 6 5 0
A. Muhammad 7 7 2
04:00
FT M. Inglis 6 6 2
I. Popovic 1 2 0
04:00
FT I. Ramialison 6 3 7 2
T. Gibson 4 6 6 1
04:00
FT E. Sema 6 4 3 1
L. Kung 3 6 6 2
04:30
FT D. Aiava 6 6 2
A. Marshall 3 3 0
04:30
FT S. Akita 6 6 2
Z. Zlochova 1 2 0
04:30
FT S. J. Jang 6 3 2 1
S. Hosogi 2 6 6 2
04:30
FT A. Tere-Apisah 6 6 2
N. Bains 4 1 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
10:10
FT M. Klaffner 1 4 0
M. Kostyuk 6 6 2
10:15
FT V. Kan 6 6 2
A. Krunic 3 1 0
11:10
FT I. Shinikova 6 7 2
A. Gasanova 4 5 0
11:25
FT T. Mrdeza 6 6 2
M. Bara Irina 4 4 0
11:45
FT V. Diatchenko 6 6 2
K. Rakhimova 4 4 0
13:35
FT G. Ruse 6 6 2
A. Komardina 4 4 0
13:45
FT A. Bolsova Zadoinov 6 6 2
A. Carreras 2 2 0
15:00
Aufg. D. Snigur 6 2 1
I. Begu 4 1 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
03:10 FT M. Hontama 7 3 4 1
A. Shimizu 5 6 6 2
03:10 FT A. Omae 6 6 2
M. Uchijima 1 2 0
04:05 FT J. Q. Kang 6 6 2
T. Moore 1 3 0
04:15 FT K. Okamura 1 6 4 1
E. Hayashi 6 4 6 2
04:20 FT C. Hosonuma 2 4 0
F. Y. Xun 6 6 2
04:20 FT Xin. Wang 6 6 2
N. Hanatani 1 4 0
05:20 FT M. Yamaguchi 6 6 2 1
R. Ushijima 2 7 6 2
05:30 FT I. De Vroome 6 6 2
Y. Zhang 2 4 0

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 20.02.2020, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.