Tennis Ergebnisse vom 21.02.2020

ATP - Einzel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
00:10
FT J. Sock (Usa) 4 7 1 1
S. Johnson (Usa) 6 5 6 2
03:30
FT C. Stebe (Ger) 5 3 0
M. Raonic (Can) 7 6 2
19:20
FT F. Tiafoe 1 2 0
U. Humbert 6 6 2
20:50
FT B. Nakashima 6 6 4 1
Y. Nishioka 3 7 6 2
00:10
FT S. Kwon 3 4 0
R. Opelka 6 6 2
ATP - Einzel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
03:00
FT D. Thiem (Aut) 6 6 6 2
J. Munar 7 3 4 1
19:10
FT F. Coria 6 3 5 1
C. Garin 2 6 7 2
ATP - Doppel: Delray Beach (USA), Hartplatz
17:55
FT Bryan/ Bryan 6 4 10 2
Sharan/ Sitak 2 6 3 1
ATP - Doppel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
13:10
FT Nielsen/ Puetz 4 2 0
Koolhof/ Mektic 6 6 2
ATP - Doppel: Rio De Janeiro (Brasilien), Kunstsand (Clay)
00:10
FT Caruso/ Gaio 6 4 10 2
Pavic/ Soares 4 6 4 1
ATP - Einzel: Marseille (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:05
FT A. Bublik (Kaz) 7 4 6 2
D. Shapovalov (Can) 5 6 3 1
17:45
FT V. Pospisil (Can) 5 3 0
S. Tsitsipas 7 6 2
19:30
FT D. Medvedev (Rus) 4 0 0
G. Simon (Fra) 6 6 2
20:50
FT E. Gerasimov 5 2 0
F. Auger-Aliassime 7 6 2
WTA - Einzel: Doha (Katar) - Qualifikation, Hartplatz
12:05
FT A. Blinkova 3 3 0
L. Samsonova 6 6 2
12:05
FT K. Flipkens (Bel) 6 7 2
Y. Bonaventure 3 6 0
12:05
FT L. Tsurenko (Ukr) 6 4 1 1
G. Minnen 3 6 6 2
12:10
Abgeb. P. Hon
P. M. Tig
12:15
FT P. Hon 6 6 2
L. Hradecka (Cze) 4 1 0
13:40
Aufg. B. Pera 6 3 1
D. Lopatetska 3 0 0
13:40
FT L. Siegemund 6 6 2
M. Al-Naimi 0 0 0
13:45
FT B. Haas 6 6 0 1
C. Giorgi (Ita) 3 7 6 2
14:05
FT M. Frech 6 6 6 2
S. Peng (Chn) 4 7 0 1
14:50
FT K. Siniakova (Cze) 6 6 2
X.Y. Han 2 2 0
15:00
FT J. Cepelova 6 4 6 2
V. Gracheva 4 6 4 1
15:50
FT J. B. Teichmann 6 6 2
M. Gasparyan 3 4 0
15:55
FT Kr. Pliskova (Cze) 6 5 0
T. Martincova 7 7 2
16:10
FT I. Ibbou 1 3 0
T. Babos (Hun) 6 6 2
17:15
FT A. Danilina 4 2 0
M. Doi (Jpn) 6 6 2
17:15
FT A. Sasnovich 3 6 6 2
V. Golubic (Sui) 6 3 1 1
17:35
Aufg. D. Kassatkina 6 6 4 1
N. Vikhlyantseva 7 4 0 1
WTA - Einzel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
14:05
FT P. Martic (Cro) 6 6 0
E. Rybakina 7 7 2
16:40
FT S. Halep (Rom) 6 6 2
J. Brady (Usa) 2 0 0
WTA - Doppel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:10
FT Krejcikova/ Zheng 6 6 2
Krawczyk/ Riske 2 2 0
18:00
FT Hsieh S-/Strycova 7 6 2
Dabrowski/ Zhang 5 3 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
13:35 FT Kolar/ Ocleppo 6 6 2
Bortolotti/ Galovic 2 3 0
17:35 FT Baldi/ Pellegrino 7 1 7 1
Margaroli/ Vavassori 6 6 10 2
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
04:10 FT Johnson/ Johnson 5 4 0
Huey/ Lammons 7 6 2
23:05 FT Cid Subervi/ Oliveira 6 3 10 2
Imai/ Soeda 1 6 7 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:05 FT Begemann/ Mergea 2 7 10 2
Brown/ Miedler 6 6 5 1
19:15 FT Arends/ Pel 3 7 12 2
Griekspoor/ Van De Zandschulp 6 6 10 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
04:40
FT Gomez-Herrera/ Mochizuki 6 6 2
Polansky/ Popko 2 4 0
20:10
FT Saville/ Smith 7 6 2
Galloway/ Hach 5 2 0
21:45
FT Gomez-Herrera/ Mochizuki 6 7 2
Lock/ Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Bergamo (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:05 FT H. Gaston 6 6 2
C. Ilkel 4 4 0
15:00 FT B. Crepatte 7 6 0 1
I. Marchenko (Ukr) 6 7 6 2
19:15 FT E. Couacaud 7 6 2
R. Marcora 6 3 0
21:20 FT A. Arnaboldi 4 4 0
C. H. Tseng 6 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Drummondville (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
01:10 FT S. Korda 6 6 6 2
M. Purcell 7 1 0 1
17:15 FT T. Kamke 4 3 0
M. Cressy 6 6 2
18:45 FT R. Cid Subervi 6 4 1 1
J. Haerteis 1 6 6 2
20:50 FT Y. Watanuki 2 4 0
A. Rinderknech 6 6 2
01:10 FT C. O'Connell 6 6 2
S. Korda 3 4 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Koblenz (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
13:05 FT D. Kuzmanov 4 4 0
T. Machac 6 6 2
13:40 FT R. Bemelmans (Bel) 6 6 2
Y. Hanfmann 3 2 0
15:15 FT Y. Maden 6 4 4 1
B. Van De Zandschulp 4 6 6 2
17:25 FT D. Masur 7 6 2 1
N. Kuhn 5 7 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Morelos (Mexiko), Hartplatz
00:35
FT D. Popko 5 6 0 1
R. Ortega-Olmedo 7 1 6 2
03:55
FT A. Dougaz 7 6 2
S. Giraldo (Col) 5 4 0
20:10
FT D. Altmaier 6 6 4 1
G. Clezar 3 7 6 2
22:30
FT J. Rodionov 7 3 7 2
A. Gonzalez 5 6 5 1
00:50
FT R. Ortega-Olmedo 6 5 5 1
J. P. Ficovich 3 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
20:00
FT Castelnuovo/ Petit 1 3 0
Comesana/ Lingua Lavallen 6 6 2
20:00
FT Marcondes/ Walkin 6 6 2
Maginley/ Roberts 1 3 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Erler/ Pichler 7 7 2
Den Heijer/ Tanner 6 5 0
13:00
FT Celebic/ Saveljic 6 4 2 1
Guenther/ Wehnelt 2 6 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
14:00
FT Blanchet/ Darras 6 6 9 1
Kijametovic/ Moundir 4 7 11 2
14:00
FT Echargui/ Ghorbel 6 7 2
Barbu/ Palosi 2 6 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:30 FT Michnev/ Paulson 3 3 0
Muscheites/ Seifert 6 6 2
15:30 FT Krstev/ Svrcina 5 5 0
Lemstra/ Negritu 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Paguera (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
14:00
FT Boluda-Purkiss/ Ojeda 3 5 0
Fattar/ Ouahab 6 7 2
14:00
FT Passaro/ Pozzi 3 4 0
Ceppellini/ Weis 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
09:00 FT Manji/ Stevenson 6 6 2
Ivanov/ Yitbarek 3 2 0
10:30 FT Pel/ Stanek 4 6 10 2
Matuszewski/ Sachko 6 3 5 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
09:30 WO Ivanov/ Ratniuk
Chung/ Karimov
09:30 FT Khabibulin/ Shyla 5 5 0
Liutarevich/ Manafov 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
16:00 FT Whitehouse/ Willis 3 1 0
Freund/ Hoyt 6 6 2
16:00 FT Walkow/ Zielinski 6 6 2
De Jong/ Stevens 2 4 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Punta Del Este (Uruguay), Kunstsand (Clay)
16:30 FT Agamenone/ Dutra Da Silva 6 6 2
Merino/ Pena Lopez 0 1 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
08:00
FT M. Hamou (Fra) 7 7 2
M. Miladinovic 5 5 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT I. Marcondes 6 6 2
M. Tikhomirov 3 2 0
15:00
FT J. Thirouin 0 2 0
G. Petit 6 6 2
16:30
FT G. Brymer 6 6 2
A. Rapp 2 3 0
16:30
FT G. Soares Klier Junior 6 1 0
M. Spec 7 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
10:00
FT G. Den Heijer 1 4 0
A. Massara 6 6 2
10:00
FT O. Giacalone 0 6 6 2
A. Shevchenko 6 2 2 1
11:30
FT C. Geens 6 6 2
N. D. Ionel 3 2 0
11:30
FT A. Musialek 6 6 2
A. C. March 2 3 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
11:30
FT N. Alvarez Varona 2 6 0
Q. Folliot 6 7 2
11:30
FT R. Bertola 5 2 0
T. Laurent 7 6 2
11:30
FT B. Pietri 7 6 2
R. Maiga 5 1 0
11:30
FT P. L. Yeung 6 6 2
M. Sureshkumar 4 3 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Oberhaching (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:10 FT Ch. Negritu 6 3 2 1
M. Veldheer 2 6 6 2
12:10 FT T. Stodder 6 5 1 1
D. Svrcina 2 7 6 2
14:40 FT J. Satral 6 5 7 2
J. Paul 4 7 6 1
19:30 FT L. Riedi 4 6 0
E. Ejupovic 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Paguera (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:05
FT P. Cachin 6 6 2
F. Passaro 3 1 0
10:10
FT J. Eysseric 1 0 0
L. R. Ojeda 6 6 2
11:40
FT P. Llamas Ruiz 2 4 0
P. Vives Marcos 6 6 2
11:40
FT C. Sanchez Jover 3 1 0
M. Perchicot 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 3 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
09:00 FT O. Ovcharenko 4 4 0
J. Berrettini 6 6 2
09:00 FT V. Sachko 6 4 5 1
O. Krutykh 4 6 7 2
09:00 FT R. Stanek 6 6 2
D. Glinka 0 2 0
09:00 FT G. P. Vivero 6 7 2
R. Nijboer 3 5 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Aktobe 2 (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
06:00 Aufg. J. Karimov 6 0
S. Danilov 7 1
06:00 FT V. Manafov 6 7 2
V. Ivanov 2 6 0
07:30 FT R. Noguchi 6 4 0
Y. Shimizu 7 6 2
07:30 FT O. Virtanen 6 6 2
F. Forti 4 4 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:40 FT M. Whitehouse 2 6 0
E. Hoyt 6 7 2
13:00 FT J. De Jong 7 6 2
L. Johnson 6 4 0
13:30 FT V. Royer 2 6 0
L. Poullain 6 7 2
13:40 FT W. Marek 2 4 0
J. Draper 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Punta Del Este (Uruguay), Kunstsand (Clay)
14:00 Aufg. F. Cerundolo 2 0
S. Rodriguez Taverna 5 0
14:00 FT M. Navone 2 4 0
F. Agamenone 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
20:00
FT Nadel/ Williford 3 0 0
Carle/ Pedretti 6 6 2
20:30
FT Alves/ Gamiz 5 4 0
Bunch/ Kozarov 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
12:00 FT Brancaccio/ Helmi 6 2 10 2
Appleton/ Murta 4 6 6 1
13:00 FT Pieri/ Spiteri 7 6 2
Duca/ Svatikova 6 4 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
14:00 FT Arshinkova/ Topalova 7 7 2
Echeverria/ Mikulskyte 6 5 0
14:30 FT Ganz/ Liauw A Fong 3 3 0
Belgraver/ Halemai 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:30 FT Georges/ Zimmermann 6 1 10 2
Paar/ Wachaczyk 3 6 7 1
16:00 FT Salden/ Tauson 6 3 11 2
Benoit/ Moratelli 4 6 9 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
09:00
FT Bhosale/ Inoue 6 6 2
Bavisetti/ Breckova 2 3 0
09:00
FT Mane/ Raina 6 7 2
Bhambri/ Chilumula 1 5 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Perth (Australien), Hartplatz
04:30
FT Bains/ Jang 4 1 0
Morisaki/ Sema 6 6 2
04:30
FT Fourlis/ Routliffe 6 6 2
Parnaby/ Smith 2 3 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Bara Irina/ Pattinama Kerkhove 6 3 0
Kania/ Shoshyna 7 6 2
15:30
FT Kostyuk/ Rakhimova 6 6 2
Krunic/ Piter 1 4 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
05:00 FT Hayashi/ Uchijima 4 6 10 2
Kato/ Okamura 6 0 6 1
06:30 WO De Vroome/ Wang
Wu/ Zhang
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Antalya 7 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
08:00
FT M. F. Herazo 6 6 2
S. Njiric 2 3 0
08:00
WO Y. Lizarazo
L. Kostenko
08:00
FT N. Potocnik 6 6 2
S. Sakellaridi 1 3 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT M. L. Carle 6 6 2
K. Kozarov 1 2 0
15:00
FT A. Gamiz 4 6 6 2
L. Jeanjean 6 1 0 1
15:00
FT G. T. Pedretti 6 7 2
E. Ganga 0 5 0
16:30
FT J. Zuger 6 1 0
C. Alves 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Heraklion 2 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:00 FT T. Pieri 6 1 2 1
P. Leykina 4 6 6 2
10:00 FT C. Scholl 3 0 0
D. Spiteri 6 6 2
10:00 FT M. Spigarelli 6 6 2
L. Svatikova 2 2 0
11:30 FT M. Rouvroy 2 2 0
A. Vasilescu 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Monastir 7 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
10:00 FT A. J. Cabaj 2 2 0
A. Karunaratne 6 6 2
10:00 FT C. Monnet 6 6 2
N. Liauw A Fong 4 3 0
10:00 FT V. Ryser 3 6 6 2
M. Bondarenko 6 1 4 1
10:00 FT G. Taylor 6 5 6 1
D. Vismane 3 7 7 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Glasgow (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:30 Aufg. M. Benoit 6 3 1
N. Parrizas-Diaz 1 0 0
11:30 FT L. Paar 3 4 0
C. Tauson 6 6 2
14:30 FT V. Tomova 6 6 2
J. Fett 3 4 0
14:30 FT M. Yerolymos 3 2 0
C. Burel 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Jodhpur (Indien), Hartplatz
05:30
FT A. Raina 6 6 2
R. Bhatia 1 1 0
06:00
FT M. Inoue 6 1 2 1
F. Jones 4 6 6 2
06:00
FT N. Luangnam 7 7 2
R. Bhosale 6 6 0
07:00
FT B. Cengiz 2 6 6 2
J. Burrage 6 2 3 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Perth (Australien), Hartplatz
04:00
FT S. Hosogi 1 6 5 1
A. Tere-Apisah 6 3 7 2
04:00
FT M. Inglis 6 6 2
L. Kung 2 4 0
04:00
FT I. Ramialison 4 5 0
S. Akita 6 7 2
04:30
FT D. Aiava 4 6 6 2
A. Muhammad 6 0 3 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
11:10
FT I. Shinikova 1 3 0
M. Kostyuk 6 6 2
12:20
Aufg. V. Diatchenko 6 5 0 1
T. Mrdeza 1 7 4 1
15:00
FT A. Bolsova Zadoinov 6 6 2
V. Kan 3 2 0
16:40
FT G. Ruse 2 1 0
D. Snigur 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W60 Kyoto (Japan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
03:10 FT I. De Vroome 7 6 2
J. Q. Kang 6 1 0
03:10 FT E. Hayashi 6 6 2
R. Ushijima 0 2 0
04:15 FT A. Omae 3 7 5 1
F. Y. Xun 6 5 7 2
04:50 FT Xin. Wang 4 6 6 2
A. Shimizu 6 1 2 1

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 21.02.2020, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.