Tennis Ergebnisse vom 25.02.2020

ATP - Einzel: Acapulco (Mexiko), Hartplatz
01:15
FT T. Paul 6 6 6 2
M. McDonald 7 4 4 1
01:55
FT A. De Minaur (Aus) 6 4 3 1
M. Kecmanovic 3 6 6 2
04:15
FT S. Wawrinka (Sui) 6 6 7 2
F. Tiafoe 3 7 6 1
06:00
FT M. Giron 6 7 2
G. Lopez Villasenor 4 6 0
07:20
FT K. Edmund (Gbr) 6 6 2
F. Lopez (Esp) 4 1 0
23:00
Abgeb. R. Opelka
S. Kwon
23:00
Abgeb. J. Thompson
A. Zverev (Ger)
23:10
FT R. Albot (Mda) 3 2 0
P. Martinez 6 6 2
23:10
FT T. Daniel 2 6 3 1
S. Kwon 6 2 6 2
23:10
FT D. Dzumhur (Bih) 3 3 0
G. Dimitrov (Bul) 6 6 2
00:40
FT A. Bolt 3 6 0
F. Auger-Aliassime 6 7 2
01:20
FT S. Johnson (Usa) 7 4 3 1
D. Lajovic (Srb) 6 6 6 2
ATP - Einzel: Santiago (Chile), Kunstsand (Clay)
00:35
FT T. Barrios 4 6 6 2
C. Taberner 6 4 2 1
16:00
Abgeb. F. Horansky
G. Mager
17:05
FT A. Martin 6 6 3 1
A. Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6 2
17:05
FT T. Monteiro (Bra) 6 6 6 2
L. Mayer (Arg) 7 3 4 1
17:05
FT R. Olivo 4 6 6 2
P. Sousa 6 3 4 1
20:00
FT F. Delbonis 6 7 2
M. Klizan (Svk) 1 6 0
20:05
FT J. Kovalik 2 3 0
S. Caruso 6 6 2
21:35
FT F. Horansky 4 2 0
J. P. Varillas 6 6 2
22:00
FT F. Coria 4 2 0
J. I. Londero 6 6 2
00:40
FT P. Lorenzi (Ita) 3 4 0
A. Tabilo 6 6 2
ATP - Doppel: Acapulco (Mexiko), Hartplatz
04:30
Abgeb. Kyrgios/ Thompson
Gille/ Vliegen
04:10
FT Zverev/ Zverev 6 6 2
Monroe/ Withrow 3 3 0
05:25
FT Martinez/ Reyes-Varela 3 6 0
Gille/ Vliegen 6 7 2
ATP - Doppel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:10
FT Melzer/ Roger-Vasselin 6 7 2
Murray/ Skupski 1 6 0
12:45
FT Khachanov/ Rublev 6 3 0
Klaasen/ Marach 7 6 2
14:25
FT Ebden/ Paes 6 6 2
Dodig/ Polasek 4 3 0
15:45
FT Al Janahi/ Al Janahi 0 1 0
Koolhof/ Mektic 6 6 2
15:45
FT Ram/ Salisbury 6 6 2
Cilic/ Djokovic 2 2 0
ATP - Doppel: Santiago (Chile), Kunstsand (Clay)
19:25
FT Demoliner/ Middelkoop 5 6 10 2
Dellien/ Goransson 7 3 8 1
21:15
FT Lama/ Seyboth Wild 4 5 0
Carballes Baena/ Davidovich Fokina 6 7 2
22:40
FT Sharan/ Sitak 7 7 2
Monteiro/ Romboli 6 6 0
ATP - Einzel: Dubai (Vereinigte Arabische Emirate), Hartplatz
11:10
FT M. Cilic (Cro) 6 5 6 1
B. Paire (Fra) 2 7 7 2
11:10
FT P. Gunneswaran 4 3 0
D. Novak 6 6 2
11:10
FT Y.H. Lu (Tpe) 6 1 2 1
Y. Uchiyama 3 6 6 2
12:45
FT J. Sousa (Por) 6 3 3 1
F. Krajinovic (Srb) 4 6 6 2
13:15
FT H. Hurkacz 2 5 0
A. Bublik (Kaz) 6 7 2
14:05
FT D. Evans (Gbr) 3 6 7 2
F. Fognini (Ita) 6 4 5 1
14:45
FT Y. Nishioka 5 2 0
P. Herbert (Fra) 7 6 2
16:55
FT N. Basilashvili (Geo) 5 7 6 2
R. Berankis (Ltu) 7 6 3 1
17:00
FT P. Carreno-Busta (Esp) 6 1 0
S. Tsitsipas 7 6 2
18:50
FT R. Bautista-Agut (Esp) 6 5 0
J-L. Struff (Ger) 7 7 2
WTA - Einzel: Acapulco (Mexiko), Hartplatz
00:35
FT A. Rus 3 1 0
N. Hibino 6 6 2
01:00
FT K. Bondarenko (Ukr) 6 6 6 2
D. Kovinic (Mne) 7 4 2 1
01:40
FT M. Bouzkova 4 6 2 1
T. Maria (Ger) 6 1 6 2
04:45
FT T. Zidansek 6 6 2
A. Kalinskaya 3 4 0
04:55
FT Xiy. Wang 6 7 2
Y. Wang 4 6 0
23:10
Abgeb. K. Boulter
J. Paolini
23:10
FT K. Juvan 4 7 6 2
V. Williams (Usa) 6 6 2 1
23:10
FT L. Zhu 7 6 2
K. Zavatska 6 2 0
23:15
FT K. Boulter 2 6 6 2
F. Di Lorenzo 6 3 2 1
01:00
FT L. A. Fernandez 6 6 2
N. Stojanovic 4 1 0
01:20
FT S. Errani (Ita) 7 6 2
S. Sorribes Tormo 5 4 0
WTA - Einzel: Doha (Katar), Hartplatz
12:10
FT A. Kontaveit (Est) 5 6 5 1
A. Sabalenka (Blr) 7 2 7 2
13:40
FT B. Strycova (Cze) 1 2 0
J. Ostapenko (Lat) 6 6 2
13:40
FT V. Zvonareva 5 1 0
S. Zheng (Cha) 7 6 2
14:40
FT S. Kuznetsova (Rus) 6 6 2
I. Swiatek 2 2 0
14:40
FT C. Suarez Navarro (Esp) 6 3 0 1
P. Kvitova (Cze) 4 6 6 2
15:10
FT D. Yastremska (Ukr) 6 7 2
S. Kenin (Usa) 3 6 0
15:25
FT E. Mertens (Bel) 6 3 2 1
Y. Putintseva (Kaz) 4 6 6 2
16:00
FT V. Kudermetova 4 6 6 1
B. Bencic (Sui) 6 4 7 2
16:40
FT A. Barty (Aus) 6 6 2
L. Siegemund 3 2 0
17:00
FT A. Van Uytvanck (Bel) 7 2 6 1
E. Rybakina 5 6 7 2
18:10
FT K. Pliskova (Cze) 6 6 2
B. Pera 3 0 0
18:50
FT G. Muguruza (Esp) 6 6 2
A. Tomljanovic (Cro) 1 2 0
19:20
FT O. Jabeur (Tun) 6 6 2
J. Brady (Usa) 4 3 0
20:00
FT M. Sakkari (Gre) 3 7 6 2
T. Martincova 6 6 0 1
WTA - Doppel: Acapulco (Mexiko), Hartplatz
03:20
FT Arruabarrena-/ McHale 4 3 0
Dolehide/ Sharma 6 6 2
01:00
FT Hibino/ Watson (Gbr) 6 6 2
Jakupovic/ Kovinic 4 1 0
WTA - Doppel: Doha (Katar), Hartplatz
13:40
FT Hradecka/ Klepac 6 3 6 1
Babos/ Mladenovic 4 6 10 2
16:10
FT Hsieh S-/Strycova 6 6 2
Kichenok/ Kichenok 2 2 0
17:40
FT Dabrowski/ Ostapenko 6 6 2
Alexandrova/ Blinkova 2 3 0
19:10
FT Flipkens/ Mattek-Sands 7 2 7 1
Mertens/ Sabalenka 6 6 10 2
19:20
WO Buyukakcay/ Siegemund
Chan H-/Chan
19:40
FT Han/ Peng 6 1 0
Bencic/ Kenin 7 6 2
19:55
FT Melichar/ Xu 6 1 10 2
Duan/ Kudermetova 4 6 5 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Calgary (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
18:00 Abgeb. Pasha/ Schnur
Harper/ Scott
22:30 FT Pasha/ Schnur 6 6 2
Shimabukuro/ Yamasaki 3 4 0
00:05 FT Aragone/ Kwiatkowski 5 3 0
Harrison/ Novikov 7 6 2
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Columbus (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
21:55 FT Blanch/ Ficovich 6 4 0
Ore/ Rapp 7 6 2
22:15 FT Balaji/ Nedunchezhiyan 6 6 2
Cozbinov/ Istomin 3 4 0
23:15 FT M- Nam Ji/ Song 6 6 2
Hidalgo/ Redlicki 2 2 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Pau (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
18:05 FT Sabanov/ Sabanov 5 3 0
Margaroli/ Vavassori 7 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Calgary (Kanada), Hartplatz (Indoor)
01:05 FT B. Lock 6 6 6 2
S. Shimabukuro 4 7 2 1
03:40 FT F. Peliwo 6 7 2
J. Yamasaki 1 5 0
04:10 FT B. Mott 3 6 6 2
A. Galarneau 6 4 1 1
18:00 Abgeb. F. Corwin
A. Sarkissian
18:00 Abgeb. S. Imai
S. Mansouri
18:10 FT M. F. Descotte 6 7 6 2
C. Harper 7 6 4 1
18:10 FT S. Imai 6 6 2
H. Heliovaara 0 2 0
19:10 FT L. Caruana 2 4 0
A. Dougaz 6 6 2
20:50 FT H. Bourchier 3 6 0
A. Rybakov 6 7 2
21:05 FT F. Corwin 6 6 2
D. Novikov 4 4 0
22:40 FT G. Brymer 6 7 2
G. Diallo 2 6 0
00:15 FT N. Chappell 6 6 6 2
A. Santillan 4 7 1 1
01:20 FT M. Guinard 7 6 6 1
T. Simon 6 7 7 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Columbus (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
16:05 FT A. Brown 3 6 0
J. Haerteis 6 7 2
16:10 FT J. Boulais 4 2 0
G. Clezar 6 6 2
16:10 FT C. Gomez-Herrera 3 3 0
K. King 6 6 2
17:20 FT A. Cozbinov 6 6 2
L. Castelnuovo 3 2 0
17:25 FT S. Bangoura 6 6 2
A. Rapp 3 3 0
17:30 Abgeb. S. Bangoura
J. P. Smith
17:45 FT D. Young (Usa) 5 6 0
Z. Li 7 7 2
18:30 FT R. Quiroz 7 4 6 2
A. Harris 6 6 1 1
18:35 FT J. Wolf 6 6 6 2
J. Ward 7 3 4 1
19:45 FT A. Escoffier 3 6 0
A. Vukic 6 7 2
20:45 Aufg. K. Uchida 7 1 1
D. Sela (Isr) 5 0 0
20:50 FT E. Gomez 6 6 2
R. Rodriguez 4 0 0
21:20 FT P. Polansky 6 1 6 1
S. Kirchheimer 4 6 7 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Pau (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:05 FT I. Marchenko (Ukr) 3 7 6 2
M. Bachinger 6 6 4 1
10:10 FT S. Stakhovsky (Ukr) 6 2 0
T. Gabashvili (Rus) 7 6 2
11:50 FT M. Viola 1 2 0
Q. Halys (Fra) 6 6 2
12:40 FT F. Reboul 6 7 2
F. Baldi 4 5 0
13:00 FT B. Bonzi 6 6 2
C. H. Tseng 3 2 0
14:15 FT A. Karatsev 3 6 1 1
H. Gaston 6 1 6 2
14:20 FT P. Kotov 6 5 6 2
A. Hoang 4 7 2 1
15:55 FT S. Nagal 1 6 3 1
H. Grenier 6 2 6 2
16:50 FT M. Janvier 4 4 0
J. Janowicz (Pol) 6 6 2
18:40 FT L. Borg 2 3 0
E. Gulbis (Lat) 6 6 2
19:25 FT L. Lacko (Svk) 6 7 2
S. K. Mukund 4 6 0
19:55 FT R. Haase (Ned) 6 6 0
H. Mayot 7 7 2
20:55 FT B. Gojo 6 6 0
L. Giustino 7 7 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Heraklion 3 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
12:30
FT Evans/ Pavlovic 2 1 0
Catarina/ Gonzalez 6 6 2
12:30
FT Celebic/ Saveljic 6 6 2
Demeroutis/ Ernaelsteen 4 1 0
12:30
FT Jurman/ Tomac 6 6 2
Brokakis/ Keisidis 1 4 0
12:30
FT Thanos/ Xilas 5 2 0
Bergevi/ Ruzgas 7 6 2
14:00
FT Boyer/ Kirkov 7 6 2
Ionel/ Mashtakov 5 2 0
14:00
FT Medjedovic/ Tepavac 6 4 10 2
Kalovelonis/ Shevchenko 3 6 4 1
14:00
FT Schmitz/ Wehnelt 7 6 2
Amar/ Goldenberg 6 2 0
14:00
Aufg. Ng/ Wong 2 1 0
Khomentovskiy/ Skorilas 6 5 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Monastir 8 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
12:30
FT Krainer/ Woerner 6 7 2
Ben Hassen/ Dragomirov 0 5 0
14:00
FT Crepatte/ Laurent 6 3 10 2
Wong Hong/ Yeung 3 6 6 1
14:00
FT Dermiens/ Loffhagen 7 6 2
Perez Sanz/ Tang 6 2 0
14:00
FT Kaza/ Sureshkumar 5 6 10 2
Elangovan/ Suresh 7 2 5 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 4 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
10:30 FT Gengel/ Poljak 6 6 8 1
Capecchi/ Maestrelli 7 4 10 2
10:30 FT Moritani/ Tanuma 7 1 10 2
Lo Chien/ Onishi 6 6 7 1
12:00 FT Manji/ Stevenson 4 7 5 1
Ivanov/ Yitbarek 6 5 10 2
12:00 FT Krutykh/ Uzhylovsky 6 7 2
Nardi/ Rottoli 4 6 0
12:00 FT Okamura/ Watanabe 6 6 2
Iannaccone/ Ricca 4 2 0
12:00 FT Popovic/ Yoshimura 3 0 0
Igoshin/ Tiurnev 6 6 2
13:30 FT Dzhanashiya/ Dzhavakian 6 6 2
Cretu/ Salton 4 4 0
13:30 FT Canter/ Khotkov 2 2 0
Nijboer/ Smits 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Trnava (Slowakei), Hartplatz (Indoor)
16:00 FT Fekete/ Minarik 0 3 0
Ignatik/ Setkic 6 6 2
16:00 FT Kekercheni/ Pivoluska 2 2 0
Grynkowski/ Matuszewski 6 6 2
16:00 FT Beck/ Privara 5 4 0
Rikl/ Satral 7 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Vale Do Lobo (Portugal), Hartplatz
13:00 FT Graca/ Moroni 1 1 0
Cabral/ Faria 6 6 2
13:00 FT Kadhe/ Ojeda 4 7 9 1
Bothwell/ Harris 6 6 11 2
14:30 FT Bayard/ Cacao 0 3 0
Den Heijer/ Turchetti 6 6 2
14:30 FT Barroso Campos/ Canas 7 4 3 1
Araujo/ Torres 5 6 10 2
16:00 FT Goncalves/ Maia 2 6 0
Roglan/ Winter Lopez 6 7 2
16:00 FT Brandao/ Salgado 3 7 7 1
Coelho/ Fanselow 6 6 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Antalya (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
11:00
FT Avidzba/ Davydov 2 2 0
Marozsan/ Nagy 6 6 2
11:00
FT Altuna/ Rune 6 6 2
Agabigun/ Ilhan 2 1 0
11:00
FT Okala/ Sanchez Izquierdo 1 0 0
Celikbilek/ Ilkel 6 6 2
11:00
FT Gunes/ Saritas 6 3 6 1
Chung/ Miceli 1 6 10 2
11:00
FT Forejtek/ Vrbensky 7 6 10 2
Leshem/ Oliel 5 7 4 1
12:30
FT Aksu/ Tkemaladze 6 6 2
Erel/ Kirkin 4 4 0
12:30
FT Hamou/ Toledo 6 6 2
Veremeychuk/ Yenilmez 3 2 0
12:30
FT Diarra/ Vankan 2 4 0
Akkoyun/ Turker 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Rio Cuarto (Argentinien), Kunstsand (Clay)
17:00 FT Comesana/ Monzon 1 1 0
Zeballos/ Zukas 6 6 2
17:00 FT Cerundolo/ Sorgi 7 7 2
Lopez Linquet/ Marquiselli 6 5 0
18:30 FT Agamenone/ Dutra Da Silva 2 6 0
Arreche/ Justo 6 7 2
18:30 FT Carou/ Ugo Carabelli 6 6 2
Olivieri/ Vilaro 4 4 0
20:00 FT Merino/ Pena Lopez 7 6 2
Hidalgo/ Villanueva 6 2 0
20:30 FT Diaz Acosta/ Tirante 6 6 2
Burruchaga/ Lingua Lavallen 3 4 0
22:00 FT Arguello/ Egea 6 5 7 1
Galarza/ Juarez 4 7 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Sunderland (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Duncan/ Mcintosh 6 6 2
Fallert/ Jebens 3 2 0
14:00 FT Freund/ Mridha 6 6 8 1
Friberg/ Frost 3 7 10 2
15:30 FT Binding/ Patten 4 2 0
Walkow/ Zielinski 6 6 2
15:30 FT Eriksson/ Samuelsson 6 6 2
Hersey/ Mackinlay 2 3 0
17:00 FT Donski/ Tamm 4 4 0
Emhardt/ Hands 6 6 2
17:30 FT Added/ Hoyt 6 6 2
Jones/ Paris 0 3 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Trento (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:00 FT Schiavone/ Scomparin 3 3 0
Bernardi/ Ferrarolli 6 6 2
16:30 FT Bertola/ Tresca 0 1 0
Forti/ Frinzi 6 6 2
16:30 FT Baroni/ Versini 4 1 0
Erler/ Jorda Sanchis 6 6 2
18:00 FT Maturell/ Maturell 2 2 0
Ortenzi/ Potenza 6 6 2
18:00 FT Martinez/ Wenger 2 3 0
Arnaldi/ Maggioli 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Heraklion 3 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
10:30
Aufg. A. C. March 5 0
V. Guenther 0 0
10:30
FT N. Mashtakov 6 4 6 2
L. Goldenberg 4 6 2 1
10:30
FT G. M. Noce 3 1 0
V. Kirkov 6 6 2
10:30
FT A. Shevchenko 6 6 2
D. H. Boyer 4 3 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Monastir 8 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30
FT M. Sureshkumar 6 4 1 1
R. Maiga 2 6 6 2
09:30
FT L. Y. Tang K. 1 2 0
R. Hua 6 6 2
09:30
FT K. Wong Hong 1 3 0
B. Pietri 6 6 2
11:00
FT J. Cagnina 6 7 2
H. Pontico 0 5 0
11:00
FT N. Ehrenschneider 6 6 2
W. Y. Kai 4 1 0
11:00
FT T. Pisane 1 1 0
M. Kilani 6 6 2
12:30
FT Y. He 4 6 0
M. Echargui 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Trnava (Slowakei), Hartplatz (Indoor)
13:00 FT N. Razborsek 7 6 2
A. Paulson 5 4 0
14:30 FT L. Klein 6 6 2
T. Vanko 2 0 0
14:30 FT J. Lehecka 6 3 6 2
S. Danilov 1 6 4 1
14:30 FT P. Nouza 2 6 0
J. Trinker 6 7 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Vale Do Lobo (Portugal), Hartplatz
11:30 FT A. Roglan 2 3 0
S. Fanselow 6 6 2
11:30 FT N. Turchetti 2 5 0
M. Banes 6 7 2
16:00 FT P. Boerma 6 6 0 1
T. Atmane 4 7 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Antalya (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:30
FT Y. Erel 5 6 6 2
M. N. Turker 7 2 0 1
09:30
FT M. Hamou (Fra) 6 6 2
Z. Piros 1 4 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Rio Cuarto (Argentinien), Kunstsand (Clay)
16:00 FT D. Dutra Da Silva 6 6 3 1
M. Kestelboim 7 3 6 2
17:30 FT F. Diaz Acosta 6 7 2
G. Villanueva 2 5 0
19:00 FT T. M. Etcheverry 6 6 2
F. Juarez 1 4 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Sunderland (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 FT G. Brouwer 3 6 6 2
M. Eriksson 6 4 2 1
11:10 FT J. De Jong 6 7 6 2
D. Little 7 5 3 1
11:10 FT A. McHugh 6 6 2
A. Gautier 4 4 0
11:10 FT Y. Mertens 7 4 6 2
H. Patten 6 6 4 1
12:30 FT E. Hoyt 2 5 0
I. Sijsling 6 7 2
13:40 FT A. Donski 6 4 0
M. Whitehouse 7 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Trento (Italien), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:00 FT M. Arnaldi 3 2 0
A. Dubrivnyy 6 6 2
12:00 FT F. Forti 6 6 2
G. Zeppieri 3 2 0
13:30 FT R. Balzerani 6 6 2
E. Maggioli 3 2 0
13:30 FT A. Guerrieri 3 6 4 1
A. Erler 6 3 6 2
15:00 FT A. Bega 6 6 2
F. Arnaboldi 2 2 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Antalya 8 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
11:00
FT Herazo/ Lizarazo 6 6 2
Molinaro/ Pislak 2 3 0
11:00
FT Gram/ Sonmez 2 2 0
Oz/ Sezer 6 6 2
11:00
FT Malmqvist/ Werner 6 6 2
Kalinina/ Ovcharenko 0 4 0
12:30
FT Alkio/ Feng 6 6 2
Mihaila/ Turkmen 3 2 0
12:30
FT Ainitdinova/ Kardava 6 6 2
Jorge/ Wargnier 4 4 0
12:30
FT Anil/ Simion 6 6 2
Paulenka/ Shalimova 3 2 0
12:30
FT Baykal/ Stokke 4 6 0
Nefedova/ Oliynykova 6 7 2
12:30
FT Lamens/ Wensveen 4 5 0
Njiric/ Potocnik 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Heraklion 3 (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
12:30 FT Antonitsch/ Dalakishvili 1 7 10 2
Arcidiacono/ Brancaccio 6 6 8 1
12:30 FT Lanca/ Santos 6 2 4 1
Matoula/ Spiridis 3 6 10 2
12:30 FT Glushko/ Siskova 6 3 10 1
Bouzo/ Moreno Barranquero 3 6 12 2
12:30 FT Kolodziejova/ Skamlova 3 7 10 2
Bergen/ Nepliy 6 5 5 1
14:00 FT Astakhova/ Gaspar 1 2 0
Duca/ Svatikova 6 6 2
14:00 FT Appleton/ Murta 6 3 10 2
Horackova/ Vasilescu 2 6 6 1
14:00 FT Akler/ Pulchartova 0 0 0
Gavrila/ Rosca 6 6 2
14:00 FT Bejenaru/ Stepan 3 2 0
Carrillo/ Dentoni 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Monastir 8 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
12:30 FT Duerst/ Ganz 1 7 6 1
Halemai/ Prisacariu 6 5 10 2
12:30 FT Arshinkova/ Topalova 6 6 2
Orlova/ Petruzelova 1 1 0
14:00 FT Ekani/ Orange 6 6 2
Rusova/ Zawadzka 0 2 0
14:00 FT Monnet/ Wong 7 4 10 2
Boehner/ Herrmann 6 6 2 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Altenkirchen (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
17:00 FT Mitu/ Paar 6 6 2
Koelzer/ Kraus 4 1 0
17:00 FT Hering/ Rushiti 4 4 0
Popescu/ Scholl 6 6 2
18:30 FT Kempen/ Thombare 5 3 0
Chwalinska/ Fruhvirtova 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Macon (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Bencheikh/ Leonard 3 2 0
Albie/ Partaud 6 6 2
15:30 FT Hall/ Mohn 1 2 0
Bulgaru/ Cascino 6 6 2
17:00 FT Caregaro/ Ferrando 6 2 10 2
Di Sarra/ Rosatello 2 6 3 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Moscow (Russland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT Kazionova/ Malygina 6 7 10 2
Garkusha/ Lazareva 7 5 2 1
11:00 FT Gasanova/ Strakhova 3 3 0
Herdzelas/ Koval 6 6 2
12:30 FT Dzalamidze/ Grammatikopoulou 6 6 2
Burdina/ Laboutkova 2 2 0
12:30 FT Korokozidi/ Krasnova 1 4 0
Heisen/ Poznikhirenko 6 6 2
12:30 FT Fetecau/ Kruzhkova 3 2 0
Lansere/ Rakhimova 6 6 2
12:30 FT Kuznetsova/ Pospelova 3 3 0
Anshba/ Pachkaleva 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Perth 2 (Australien), Hartplatz
06:30
FT Bozovic/ Marshall 3 5 0
Aiava/ Myers 6 7 2
06:30
FT Akita/ Minokoshi 6 6 10 2
Kawamura/ Kishigami 7 1 6 1
06:30
FT Hourigan/ Tere-Apisah 6 6 2
Matsuda/ Wu Ho 4 3 0
06:30
FT Peddi/ Zakarlyuk 0 3 0
Fanning/ Ureke 6 6 2
08:00
FT Gibson/ Repac 1 0 0
Morisaki/ Sema 6 6 2
08:00
FT Rodionova/ Routliffe 6 6 2
Iaconi/ Nikoloski 2 0 0
08:00
FT Kung/ Stefanini 6 6 2
Barad Itzhaki/ Kawagishi 4 1 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Rancho Santa Fe (USA), Hartplatz
00:00 FT Montez/ Valdes 7 6 2
Mendez/ Udvardy 5 4 0
01:00 FT Baptiste/ Liu 6 6 10 2
Talaba/ Whoriskey 0 7 6 1
23:30 FT Hsu/ Perrin 3 3 0
Danilovic/ Jovic (Srb) 6 6 2
23:30 FT McCray/ Sasano 3 2 0
Bektas/ Moore 6 6 2
00:00 FT Chang/ Halbauer 6 2 0
Guillermo/ Tjandramulia 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Sunderland (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Grey/ Silva 6 6 2
Parres Azcoitia/ Rawson 1 0 0
15:30 FT Daley/ Dissanayake 5 1 0
Vedder/ Visscher 7 6 2
15:30 FT Boone/ Osabuohien 2 3 0
Pitak/ Pitak 6 6 2
16:00 FT Morton/ Morton 0 1 0
Barnett/ Nicholls 6 6 2
17:00 FT Adeshina/ Cross 4 1 0
Christie/ Wachaczyk 6 6 2
17:00 FT Brouleau/ Rosca 6 1 0
Cervino Ruiz/ Gutierrez 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Antalya 8 (Türkei), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:30
FT G. Ainitdinova 1 4 0
S. Njiric 6 6 2
09:30
FT S. Feng 7 6 2
M. Guo 6 0 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Heraklion 3 (Griechenland), Hartplatz
10:30 FT D. Astakhova 6 6 2
L. Pulchartova 1 1 0
10:30 FT A. Carrillo 6 1 1 1
L. Svatikova 4 6 6 2
10:30 FT A. Fita Boluda 6 7 2
G. Horackova 1 5 0
10:30 FT P. Leykina 6 6 2
A. Zantedeschi 4 0 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Monastir 8 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30 FT P. Arshinkova 1 5 0
M. Orange 6 7 2
09:30 FT L. Boehner 3 4 0
G. Morlet 6 6 2
09:30 FT M. Hoedt 6 6 2
N. Kolar 0 4 0
11:00 FT N. Berberovic 6 6 2
F. Araya 0 2 0
11:00 FT L. Escauriza 6 6 2
T. Sugnaux 4 4 0
11:00 FT N. Liauw A Fong 6 5 6 2
J. Mikulskyte 3 7 4 1
12:30 FT J. Saner 4 1 0
S. Biolay 6 6 2
12:30 FT D. Vidmanova 2 2 0
T. Ng 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Altenkirchen (Deutschland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT A. Mitu 3 7 6 2
K. Piter 6 5 2 1
11:00 FT C. Scholl 2 1 0
N. M. Schunk 6 6 2
12:30 FT V. Ivakhnenko 3 2 0
M. Pantuckova 6 6 2
12:30 FT M. Melnikova 4 3 0
A. Zaja 6 6 2
14:00 FT M. Kilnarova 6 0 0
L. Fruhvirtova 7 6 2
15:00 FT J. Niemeier 6 6 2
V. Meliss 2 3 0
15:30 FT S. Rubini 6 6 2
M. Hodzic 3 4 0
15:30 Abgeb. S. Rubini
J. Pieri
19:00 Aufg. S. Bandecchi 6 3 1
C. Coppola 1 0 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Macon (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT C. Bucsa 6 7 2
Z. Richard 0 5 0
11:00 FT M. Di Giuseppe 5 1 0
M. Bulgaru 7 6 2
12:30 FT L. Alhussein 2 7 2 1
D. Marcinkevica 6 5 6 2
12:30 FT Y. In-Albon 2 0 0
J. A. Cristian 6 6 2
14:00 FT G. Desperrier 7 6 2
A. Tubello 5 2 0
15:30 FT M. Georges 4 6 6 2
T. Andrianjafitrimo 6 3 1 1
18:00 FT O. Dodin 6 6 2
J. Gervais 1 4 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Moscow (Russland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT A. Tikhonova 2 3 0
L. Gjorcheska 6 6 2
11:00 FT A. Zakharova 6 6 2
S. Talbi 2 2 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Perth 2 (Australien), Hartplatz
05:00
FT Ar. Rodionova 6 6 2
M. Repac 2 1 0
05:00
FT A. Smith 7 4 6 2
J. Fourlis 5 6 2 1
05:00
FT L. Stefanini 6 6 2
S. J. Jang 1 4 0
05:00
FT O. Symons 3 6 0
J. Elie 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Rancho Santa Fe (USA), Hartplatz
19:00 FT J. Jovic 6 7 2
C. Perrin 1 6 0
19:00 FT M. McCray 2 2 0
J. Loeb 6 6 2
19:00 FT M. Osaka 2 4 0
R. Sramkova 6 6 2
19:00 FT K. Swan 6 6 2
S. Shapatava 4 0 0
20:30 FT F. Abanda 6 7 2
K. Sebov 3 5 0
20:30 FT E. Halbauer 1 3 0
P. Udvardy 6 6 2
20:30 FT M. Manasse 1 3 0
X. You 6 6 2
20:30 FT A. Noel 2 2 0
D. Parry 6 6 2
22:00 FT G. Ce 6 3 6 2
G. Talaba 2 6 2 1
22:00 FT H. Chang 6 5 2 1
S. Mendez 3 7 6 2
22:00 Aufg. K. Day 0 0
H. Baptiste 6 1
22:00 FT Y. Wickmayer 6 6 2
G. Min 4 3 0
23:30 FT A. S. Sanchez 6 4 6 2
C. Alves 3 6 1 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Sunderland (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT L. Salden 3 1 0
J. Fett 6 6 2
12:30 FT R. Hogenkamp 6 6 2
F. Christie 1 4 0
12:30 FT G. Piper 0 1 0
L. Brouleau 6 6 2
12:30 FT V. Tomova 3 6 6 2
V. Muntean 6 3 0 1
14:00 FT A. Collins 4 1 0
E. Shaw 6 6 2
14:00 FT A. Hartono 2 3 0
P. Ozgen 6 6 2

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 25.02.2020, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.