Livescore Soccer

Kommende Spiele

UEFA Champions League Quali
23.07.2019

18:00
Viktoria Pilsen - Olympiacos Piraeus

18:30
Saburtalo Tbilisi - NK Dinamo Zagreb

19:00
PSV Eindhoven - FC Basel

19:00
The New Saints FC - FC Copenhagen

19:15
FK Sutjeska Niksic - Apoel Nicosia FC
24.07.2019
18:00 BATE Borisov - Rosenborg BK
19:00 Ferencvarosi TC - Valletta FC
19:00 CFR Cluj - Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:15 NK Maribor - AIK IF
19:45 Dundalk FC - Qarabag FK
19:45 Crvena Zvezda - HJK Helsinki
19:45 Celtic Glasgow - JK Nomme Kalju
UEFA Europa League Quali
23.07.2019

16:00
Lincoln Red Imps - Ararat-Armenia

16:45
Linfield FC - HB Torshavn

16:55
F91 Dudelange - Shkendija 79 Tetovo

19:00
FC Astana - FC Santa Coloma

19:30
FK Suduva Marijampole - Tre Penne
24.07.2019
17:00 KF Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava
25.07.2019
14:30 FK Baumit Jablonec - Pyunik Yerevan FC
15:45 Gzira United - FK Ventspils
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Gabala
16:30 Sheriff - Partizani Tirana
16:30 Levski Sofia - AEK Larnaca
17:00 FC Chikhura Sachkhere - Aberdeen FC
17:30 Utrecht - Zrinjski Mostar
17:55 Budapest Honved FC - CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Bröndby IF
18:00 Malatya BLD Spor - Olimpija
18:00 Shakhtyor - Esbjerg FB
18:00 FC Flora Tallinn - Eintracht Frankfurt
18:00 Molde FK - FK Cukaricki Stankom
18:00 Alashkert - Steaua Bucuresti
18:00 Haugesund FK - SK Sturm Graz
18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Ordabasy Shymkent
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Neftci
18:30 Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - FC Spartak Trnava
18:30 Gap Connahs Quay - Partizan Belgrad
18:30 CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Kairat Almaty
19:00 GKS Piast Gliwice - Riga FC
19:00 Videoton FC - Vaduz
19:00 IFK Norrköping - FK Liepaja
19:00 Jeunesse d'Esch - Vitória de Guimarães
19:15 FC Luzern - KI Klaksvik
19:30 AZ Alkmaar - BK Häcken
19:30 Aris - AEL Limassol
19:30 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Atromitos Athens
19:30 KAA Gent - FC Viitorul Constanta
19:45 NK Domzale - Malmö FF
19:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders Belfast
19:45 Racing Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa
19:45 Buducnost - Zorya Lugansk
19:45 Glasgow Rangers - Progres Niedercorn
20:00 Legia Warszawa - KuPS
20:00 Valur Reykjavik - Ludogorets Razgrad
20:00 Turin - Debreceni VSC
20:00 Shamrock Rovers FC - Apollon Limassol FC
20:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona - Stjarnan Gardabae
UEFA U19 Euro Championship
21.07.2019
18:00 France U19 - Norway U19
18:00 Ireland U19 - Czech Republic U19