Football results from 01.03.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Augsburg
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

20:30
FT Cagliari Calcio
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Inter Milan
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardRayo Vallecano
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Girona
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Antalyaspor AS
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
MKE Ankaragucu
Albania - Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT KF Tirana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Partizani Tirana
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

14:40
FT Al Jazira [UAE]
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ajman

14:45
FT Al Dhafra
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dibba Al Fujairah

17:15
FT red cardEmirates Club
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Wasl

17:15
FT Al Fujairah
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sharjah FC
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:15
FT red cardSan Lorenzo
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Argentinos Juniors

01:10
FT red cardUnion de Santa Fe
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

21:00
FT red cardClub Almagro
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Agropecuario Argentino

01:00
FT Atletico Rafaela
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy

02:00
FT Central Cordoba Santiago
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Arsenal de Sarandired card
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:50
FT Sydney
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Adelaide United
Australia - Victorian Premier League

10:15
FT Bentleigh Greens
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Green Gully

10:30
FT Dandenong City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pascoe Vale

10:30
FT Oakleigh
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Dandenong Thunder
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

19:10
FT WSG Wattens
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Ried

19:10
FT KSV 1919
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FAC Wien

19:10
FT Vorwärts Steyr
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Liefering

19:10
FT SKU Amstetten
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Innsbruck II

19:10
FT SV Horn
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Austria Vienna II
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:30
FT Standard Lüttich
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT Oriente Petrolero
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bloomingred card
Brazil - Paulista

22:45
FT Sao Caetano
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mirassol

01:00
FT Guarani SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ferroviaria
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:30
FT red cardVereya
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT red cardAudax Italiano La Florida
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Univ. Catolicared card
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Renhe

12:35
FT red cardGuangzhou Evergrande
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tianjin Quanjian

12:35
FT red cardShanghai Shenhua
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Shanghai SIPG

13:00
FT Wuhan Zall
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Guoan
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >

18:00
FT HNK Rijeka
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardBanik Ostrava
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Fastav Zlin
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT Aalborg BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hobro IK
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
America de Quito
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Leeds United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
West Bromwich Albion
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:00
FT LB Chateauroux
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Stade Brestois 29

20:00
FT red cardSochaux
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine

20:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Beziers

20:00
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Clermont Foot

20:00
FT Grenoble Foot
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Red Star 93

20:00
FT AJ Auxerre
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
ES Troyes AC

20:00
FT Valenciennes
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Ajaccio
France - National
Standings >

20:00
FT Chambly
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bourg Peronnas

20:00
FT Marignane
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Drancy

20:00
FT Avranches
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boulogne Sur Mer

20:00
FT red cardVillefranche
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Concarneau

20:00
FT Pau
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tours

20:00
FT Cholet
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Lyon Duchere

20:00
FT red cardUSL Dunkerque
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouen

20:00
FT Sannois Saint-Gratien
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Stade Lavallois MFC
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dinamo Batumi
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union Berlin

18:30
FT MSV Duisburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Magdeburg
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Hallescher FC
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

19:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
SV Schalding-Heining
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

20:00
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

19:00
FT Optik Rathenow
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Babelsberg

19:00
FT FSV Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rot Weiss Erfurt

19:30
FT Wacker Nordhausen
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

19:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
SpVgg Elversberg 07

19:00
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Homburg

19:30
FT red cardTSG Hoffenheim II
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Offenbacher Kickers
Iceland - League Cup

19:10
FT HK Kopavogur
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik

20:00
FT red cardVikingur Reykjavik
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Grotta

21:00
FT IA Akranes
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Thor

22:00
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fram
India - Super League
Standings >
15:00 FT Kerala Blasters
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
North East Utdred card
International - Club Friendlies

13:00
FT Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sogndal IL

13:30
FT Chernomorets N.
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd II

14:00
FT Odds BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viking FK

15:00
FT Valerenga IF
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Bodo/Glimt

16:00
FT GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vasteras SK

16:00
FT Sarpsborg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fredrikstad FK

16:30
FT Molde FK
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Ventspils

17:00
FT Tromso IL
1 - 2
 ()
Tromsdalen

17:50
FT Brabrand IF
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Skive IK

19:00
FT Bryne
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Sola
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan

13:30
FT Peykan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Padideh Khorasan

13:30
FT Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Esteghlal Khuzestan

14:00
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nassaji Mazandaran
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

20:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Cabinteely FC

20:45
FT red cardWexford Youths FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Galway FC

20:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Limerick
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

20:45
FT University College Dublin
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC

20:45
FT Cork City FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Derry City FC

20:45
FT Waterford United FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC

21:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dundalk FC

21:00
FT Finn Harps FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sligo Rovers FC
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT US Foggia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cosenza
Japan - J League
Standings >

11:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kashima Antlers

11:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jubilo Iwata
Korea - K-League

06:00
FT Jeonbuk Hyundai
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Daegu FC

08:00
FT Ulsan Horang-i
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings

08:00
FT Gyeongnam FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seongnam FC
Luxembourg - National Division

19:45
FT FC Una Strassen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Differdange FC 03red card

20:00
FT Progres Niedercorn
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Victoria Rosport
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT Pulau Pinang
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
UiTM
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Selangor
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Darul Takzim

14:00
FT Terengganu FA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Perak
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

04:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Club Américared card

04:10
FT Club Tijuana
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Atlas de Guadalajarared card
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

20:00
FT De Graafschap
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ADO Den Haag
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
RKC Waalwijk

20:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Den Bosch

20:00
FT Dordrecht
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
NEC Nijmegen

20:00
FT Almere City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Eindhoven

20:00
FT Helmond Sport
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jong PSV Eindhovenred card

20:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oss

20:00
FT red cardJong Utrecht
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Telstar

20:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MVV Maastricht

20:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Twente Enschedered card
New Zealand - Premier League

04:00
FT Eastern Suburbs
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Waitakere United
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slask Wroclaw

20:30
FT Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aspn Miedz Legnica
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardKS Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

21:30
FT CD Aves
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boavista
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT Dinamo Bucharest
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CS Concordia Chiajna
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:30
FT red cardArges Pitesti
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT red cardGazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

14:00
FT Al Raed
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Qadisiyah

16:35
FT red cardAl Hilal
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Faisaly

18:30
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Ittihad
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

20:05
FT Greenock Morton
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Falkirkred card
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Macva Sabac
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Rad Belgrade
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

19:00
FT Maritzburg United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AmaZulu
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

20:00
FT Aarau
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Servette Geneva
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Buriram United FC
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Adanaspor
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Giresunspor
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

01:00
FT Cerro Largo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Plaza Colonia CD