Fussball Ergebnisse vom 01.03.2019

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Augsburg
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund
Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Cagliari Calcio
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Inter Milan
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardRayo Vallecano
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Girona
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Antalyaspor AS
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
MKE Ankaragucu
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union Berlin

17:30
FT MSV Duisburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Magdeburg
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT KF Tirana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Partizani Tirana
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Tabelle >

13:40
FT Al Jazira [UAE]
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ajman

13:45
FT Al Dhafra
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dibba Al Fujairah

16:15
FT red cardEmirates Club
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Wasl

16:15
FT Al Fujairah
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sharjah FC
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:15
FT red cardSan Lorenzo
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Argentinos Juniors

00:10
FT red cardUnion de Santa Fe
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Boca Juniors
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

20:00
FT red cardClub Almagro
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Agropecuario Argentino

00:00
FT Atletico Rafaela
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy

01:00
FT Central Cordoba Santiago
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Arsenal de Sarandired card
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

08:50
FT Sydney
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Adelaide United
Australien - Victorian Premier League

09:15
FT Bentleigh Greens
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Green Gully

09:30
FT Dandenong City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pascoe Vale

09:30
FT Oakleigh
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Dandenong Thunder
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Standard Lüttich
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Oriente Petrolero
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bloomingred card
Brasilien - Paulista

21:45
FT Sao Caetano
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mirassol

00:00
FT Guarani SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ferroviaria
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

15:30
FT red cardVereya
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:00
FT red cardAudax Italiano La Florida
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Univ. Catolicared card
China - Super League
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Renhe

11:35
FT red cardGuangzhou Evergrande
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tianjin Quanjian

11:35
FT red cardShanghai Shenhua
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Shanghai SIPG

12:00
FT Wuhan Zall
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Guoan
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Aalborg BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hobro IK
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Hallescher FC
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
SV Schalding-Heining
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle >

19:00
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfL Oldenburg
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Optik Rathenow
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Babelsberg

18:00
FT FSV Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rot Weiss Erfurt

18:30
FT Wacker Nordhausen
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Deutschland - Regionalliga Süd
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
SpVgg Elversberg 07

18:00
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Homburg

18:30
FT red cardTSG Hoffenheim II
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Offenbacher Kickers
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

00:15
FT Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
America de Quito
England - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Leeds United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
West Bromwich Albion
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

19:00
FT LB Chateauroux
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Stade Brestois 29

19:00
FT red cardSochaux
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine

19:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Beziers

19:00
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Clermont Foot

19:00
FT Grenoble Foot
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Red Star 93

19:00
FT AJ Auxerre
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
ES Troyes AC

19:00
FT Valenciennes
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Ajaccio
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Chambly
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bourg Peronnas

19:00
FT Marignane
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Drancy

19:00
FT Avranches
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boulogne Sur Mer

19:00
FT red cardVillefranche
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Concarneau

19:00
FT Pau
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tours

19:00
FT Cholet
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Lyon Duchere

19:00
FT red cardUSL Dunkerque
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouen

19:00
FT Sannois Saint-Gratien
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Stade Lavallois MFC
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dinamo Batumi
Indien - Super League
Tabelle >
14:00 FT Kerala Blasters
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
North East Utdred card
International - Freundschaftsspiele

12:00
FT Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sogndal IL

12:30
FT Chernomorets N.
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd II

13:00
FT Odds BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viking FK

14:00
FT Valerenga IF
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Bodo/Glimt

15:00
FT GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vasteras SK

15:00
FT Sarpsborg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fredrikstad FK

15:30
FT Molde FK
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Ventspils

16:00
FT Tromso IL
1 - 2
 ()
Tromsdalen

16:50
FT Brabrand IF
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Skive IK

18:00
FT Bryne
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Sola
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan

12:30
FT Peykan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Padideh Khorasan

12:30
FT Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Esteghlal Khuzestan

13:00
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nassaji Mazandaran
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Cabinteely FC

19:45
FT red cardWexford Youths FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Galway FC

19:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Limerick
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT University College Dublin
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC

19:45
FT Cork City FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Derry City FC

19:45
FT Waterford United FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dundalk FC

20:00
FT Finn Harps FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sligo Rovers FC
Island - League Cup

18:10
FT HK Kopavogur
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik

19:00
FT red cardVikingur Reykjavik
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Grotta

20:00
FT IA Akranes
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Thor

21:00
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fram
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT US Foggia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cosenza
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kashima Antlers

10:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jubilo Iwata
Korea - K-League

05:00
FT Jeonbuk Hyundai
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Daegu FC

07:00
FT Ulsan Horang-i
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings

07:00
FT Gyeongnam FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seongnam FC
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:00
FT HNK Rijeka
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Istra 1961
Luxemburg - National Division

18:45
FT FC Una Strassen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Differdange FC 03red card

19:00
FT Progres Niedercorn
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Victoria Rosport
Malaysia - Premier League

13:00
FT Pulau Pinang
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
UiTM
Malaysia - Super League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Selangor
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Darul Takzim

13:00
FT Terengganu FA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Perak
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

03:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Club Américared card

03:10
FT Club Tijuana
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Atlas de Guadalajarared card
Neuseeland - Premier League

03:00
FT Eastern Suburbs
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Waitakere United
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT De Graafschap
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ADO Den Haag
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
RKC Waalwijk

19:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Den Bosch

19:00
FT Dordrecht
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
NEC Nijmegen

19:00
FT Almere City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Eindhoven

19:00
FT Helmond Sport
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jong PSV Eindhovenred card

19:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oss

19:00
FT red cardJong Utrecht
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Telstar

19:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MVV Maastricht

19:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Twente Enschedered card
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

18:10
FT WSG Wattens
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Ried

18:10
FT KSV 1919
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FAC Wien

18:10
FT Vorwärts Steyr
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Liefering

18:10
FT SKU Amstetten
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Innsbruck II

18:10
FT SV Horn
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Austria Vienna II
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slask Wroclaw

19:30
FT Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aspn Miedz Legnica
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardKS Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

20:30
FT CD Aves
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boavista
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Dinamo Bucharest
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CS Concordia Chiajna
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

15:30
FT red cardArges Pitesti
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

13:30
FT red cardGazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Al Raed
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Qadisiyah

15:35
FT red cardAl Hilal
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Faisaly

17:30
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Ittihad
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

19:05
FT Greenock Morton
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Falkirkred card
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Aarau
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Servette Geneva
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Macva Sabac
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Rad Belgrade
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Maritzburg United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AmaZulu
Thailand - Thai League 1
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Buriram United FC
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT red cardBanik Ostrava
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Fastav Zlin
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Adanaspor
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Giresunspor
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Cerro Largo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Plaza Colonia CD