Football results from 04.03.2019

Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT CD Leganes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UD Levante
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Akhisar Belediye GS
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alanyaspor

18:00
FT Kasimpasa
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Trabzonspor
AFC Champions League

12:00
FT PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Wahda

16:20
FT Al Wasl
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Nasr Riyadh

16:30
FT Zob Ahan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Zawraa

18:35
FT Al Ittihad
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Al Rayyan
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardDeportivo Riestra
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Club Atletico Acassuso

21:05
FT Tristan Suarez
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

21:15
FT Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSD Flandria

21:00
Postp. Club Atletico Atlanta - UAI Urquiza
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

21:10
FT CA Banfield
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Tucuman

23:20
FT Velez Sarsfield
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigre

01:30
FT CA Aldosivi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

01:05
FT CA Sarmiento
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
Australia - NPL South Super League

10:45
FT Adelaide Comets
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Para Hills Knights

10:45
FT Blue Eagles
3 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Adelaide Cityred card
Brazil - Mineiro

23:00
FT URT
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boa Esporte Clube
Brazil - Paulista

00:00
FT Ponte Preta SP
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botafogo SP
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

14:30
FT Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets II

16:30
FT PFC Montana 1921
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

02:00
FT red cardAtletico Huila
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Alianza Petrolerared card
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mas Taborsko

17:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
1 SC Znojmored card
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Midtjylland
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Nordsjalland
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT CD Universidad Catolica
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Fuerza Amarilla S.c.
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Al-Ahly Cairo
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Petrojet FC
England - Conference north
Standings >

20:45
FT Curzon Ashton
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guiseley
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield United
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT Carshalton Athletic
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Harlow Town
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:45
FT AC Havre
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Metz
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Hamburger SV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SPVGG Greuther Fürthred card
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardFC Kickers Würzburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SpVgg Unterhachingred card
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

20:15
FT FC Memmingen
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Greece - Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT GS Apollon Smyrnis
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olympiacos Piraeus
International - Club Friendlies

16:30
FT IK Start
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jerv FK

17:00
FT Aatvidaberg FF
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
IFK Norrköping
Ireland - League Cup

20:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Wexford Youths FC

20:45
FT Drogheda United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cabinteely FC

20:45
AET Athlone Town AFC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Galway FC

20:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bluebell United
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

21:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Finn Harps FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

20:00
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Standings >

20:45
FT Reggina
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SS Rende
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT AS Livorno
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Benevento Calciored card
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT Puebla
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

15:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Volendam
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:45
FT Guarani CA
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
River Plate

00:45
FT Sol de America
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Santanired card
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT Union Comercio
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Molinos El Pirata

02:00
FT Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AD Cantolao
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lechia Gdansk
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

21:15
FT Vitória de Guimarães
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Maritimo
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT U Craiova 1948 CS
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:30
FT Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Politehnica Timisoara
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

16:25
FT Al Jeel
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Abha
Scotland - FA Cup

20:05
FT Partick Thistle
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Heart of Midlothian
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Alcorcon AD
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

19:00
FT Hammarby IF
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dalkurd FFred card

19:00
FT Varbergs Bois
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eskilsminne
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Altay
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Balikesirspor